Sold2021MICKEY MOUSE POCKET WATCH IN ORIGINAL BOX TIN TOYS,MICKEY MOUSE POCKET WATCH IN ORIGINAL BOX TIN TOYS, WIND UP, ACTION FIGURES, RETRO, VINTAGE, CHARACTER TOYS, DESCRIPTIONS WILL BE ADDED AT A LATER DATESee Sold Price
Sold2019BRADLEY MiCKEY MOUSE POCKET WATCH and MORELot includes a working Mickey Mouse pocket watch with the original box, a 1929 tin Popeye Dime Register bank, along with 2 Gerald Ford political buttons. Excellent-Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold2018(Lot of 13) Metal, plastic Mickey Mouse watches and(Lot of 13) Metal, plastic Mickey Mouse watches and Items Including 1) Mickey Mouse metal open face pocket watch in original tin and box; 3) small metal Mickey Mouse wristwatches (1 missing strap); 3)See Sold Price
Sold2023Disney Mickey Mouse Railroad Verichron Pocket WatchDisney Mickey Mouse Railroad Verichron Pocket Watch. Gold-tone metal pocket watch comes in its original tin box which is approx 3 1/4" x 4 1/2" x 1" and it weighs 0.25lb. The watch is in a good, unuseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mickey Mouse Watch in original tin box, workingblack leather strap, watch by accutime watch corp.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg Bradley Mickey Mouse Pocket Watch w BoxVintage circa 1970s Bradley Time Disney Mickey Mouse motif pocket watch. Red case with Mickey Mouse motif on face. Signed on face. Measures approx. 2 inches diameter. Includes original box. Not testedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Novelty Pocket Watches and Wrist Watch4 Pocket watches in a wood case with glass cover. 3 Mickey Mouse pocket watches 1 Betty Boop Watch in base metal gold color D 2". 1 Mickey Mouse 50 years Wristwatch in original box by Bradley Time DivSee Sold Price
Sold2023Four Novelty Pocket Watches and Wrist WatchFour Pocket watches in a wood case with glass cover. 3 Mickey Mouse pocket watches 1 Betty Boop Watch in base metal gold color D 2". 1 Mickey Mouse 50 years Wristwatch in original box by Bradley TimeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mickey Mouse Vintage Disney Wrist & Pocket WatchesFive vintage pocket watches, manufactured by Bradley with Swiss movement, one with original box, and one wrist watch manufactured by US Time, licensed by Walt Disney Corp. and featuring the image of MSee Sold Price
Sold2020Marx Mickey Mouse Wind-Up ToyMickey The Musician, 10" tall, with original box and Wyandotte The Humphrey Mobile Tin Toy 7 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2021PRE-WAR WALT DISNEY INGERSOLL MICKEY MOUSE POCKETIn the original box with insert, marked "$2.50". Pocket watch has black case, Mickey Mouse on back, marked "Walt Disney Enterprises", and on front says "Ingersoll Mickey Mouse Made in USA". Watch is iSee Sold Price
Sold2021DISNEY TOYS & FIGURES (7)Includes (3) retro toys with original boxes; (1) Schylling tin litho Donald Duck wind-up, with original box; (1) Schyllingn tin litho Mickey Mouse wind-up, NIB; (1) wooden Mickey Mouse, original box;See Sold Price
Sold20162 Disney Store Mickey Mouse Watches No STwo Disney Store Mickey Mouse wrist watches, both new old stock in original boxes including: one Disney Time Works, Mickey Sorcerer with Moon faze dial in original tin MM form container with box, plusSee Sold Price
Sold2024Linemar Mickey Mouse Xylophone Tin Toy w/ BoxVintage Linemar (Japan) mechanical windup mickey mouse with xylophone tin litho toy. Working condition with original box.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mouse Souvenir MemorabelisFeaturing A Pocket Watch, Business Card Case, Key Ring, Kreisler Pen And A Colbri Pen. All In The Original Boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Seven Watches in Original BoxesIncluding a Bradley Time Mickey Mouse watch and a Hamilton Watch Co. open-face gold-filled pocketwatch.See Sold Price
Sold2023JAPANESE TIN LITHO LINEMAR MICKEY MOUSE UNICYCLIST TOY IN ORIGINAL BOX.Box is very colorful. All complete. Depicts Mickey, Minnie and Donald. Walt Disney Productions. Original, including the nose, ears and pants. Linemar sticker on bottom and small plastic wheels. ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disney Mickey Mouse Spin-N-Win Tin Litho Game Toy With Original Pieces BoxDisney Mickey Mouse Spin-N-Win Tin Litho Game Toy With Original Pieces Box. 1950s Disney Mickey Mouse Spin-N-Win Tin Litho Game Toy With Original Pieces And Box. This is a rare game to find, and it'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021LINEMAR WALT DISNEY TIN LITHO FRICTION AIRPLANE TOY.Nice colorful original box, marked "Disney Airplane Walt Disney Productions". Shows lithographed depictions of Disney characters including Donald Duck, Goofy, Pluto, Mickey Mouse and others. All origiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Disney Christmas, Toys & MoreIncluding 3 Christmas ornaments in original boxes and 2 Christmas tins, Applause brand mug in box, pepper packets, place mat, Mickey Mouse Learn-A-Song piano, and 2 Kohner brand pop up toys.See Sold Price
Sold2021MICKEY MOUSE WATCH AND TINMICKEY MOUSE WATCH AND TINHelbros Mickey Mouse watch with date and leather band, in vintage Accutron box from Disney not original to watch. Collector's Edition Christmas Mickey candy tin VSee Sold Price
Sold2020LINEMAR TIN-LITHO WIND-UP MICKEY MOUSE ON SCOOTER TOY.Comes with tough to find original box showing nice depiction of Mickey riding scooter and marked "Walt Disney Productions". Toy itself is all tin-litho and has Mickey riding on scooter toy while wavinSee Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO GERMAN 881 TUMBLING MICKEY MOUSE WINDUP & BOXMade in Germany by Schuco. 1950 felt covered tin wind up 881 Tumbling Mickey Mouse that tumbles over in the original box, comes with Schuco key. 4.5" high.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARX MERRY MAKERS TIN WINDUP & BOXMade in USA by Marx. This is the Most Desirable Version of this Toy Made w/ Conductor. All Original & Complete Early Mickey Mouse Band Tin Litho Windup Toy w/ Professional Reproduction Box. 1930's 9"See Sold Price
23 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Watch Collection Lot of 11 Eleven Watches Mickey and Minnie Mouse Winnie The Pooh$75
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLimited Edition INVICTA Disney Mickey Mouse MENS Watch$120(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLimited Edition INVICTA Walt Disney Goofy MENS Watch$130(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLimited Edition of 3000 INVICTA Disney Mickey Mouse MENS Watch$100(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLimited Edition INVICTA Disney Mickey Mouse MENS Watch$65(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLimited Edition INVICTA Disney Mickey Mouse Automatic MENS Watch$100(4 bids)
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryMickey Mouse watch One of Disney's most beloved characters, this watch showcases Mickey Mouse and$80