Sold2021VINTAGE SILVER TONED RHINESTONE BRACELET PLUS(1)PAIR OF CLIP ON BABY BLUE RHINESTONE CLIP ON EARRINGSSee Sold Price
Sold20232-VINTAGE SILVER TONED FASHION BRACELETSWITH WOVEN DESIGN (1)FLOWER DESIGN & (1)WITH TASSLESSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE SILVER TONED FLOWER PANEL BRACELETPLUS (1)SILVER TONED BEADED BRACELEET WITH CLEAR BEADS AND WHITE LUCITE BEAD ACCENTSSee Sold Price
Sold20232 JOMAZ Gold & Slvr Tn Crystal Necklace & BraceletLot of 2 jewelry pieces. Vintage JOMAZ matching gold and silver toned crystal choker necklace and bracelet. Signed to underside of bracelet, necklace unsigned. Bracelet measures approx. 6.75 inches loSee Sold Price
Sold2018Oversized Statement Panther BraceletCostume jewelry, estate jewelry, vintage jewelry, spring clasp silver toned bracelet with oversized enter panther head of rhinestones and black enamel, bracelet diameter app 2.75 inches.panther head hSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOOKS NEW! SILVER TONED RHINESTONE TENNISBRACELET PLUS (1)NAPIER TRIPLE STRANDED WITH GOLD TONED ACCENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Fork Bracelet & Vintage Safety Pin BroochLot of 2 vintage jewelry, 1 sterling fork bracelet, marked Sterling on underband and monogrammed on one end with R on end and 1 silver toned and brass made safety pin brooch with enamel made image ofSee Sold Price
Sold20212-VINTAGE FAUX PEARL NECKLACES: (1)MONETWITH GOLD TONED BEAD ACCENTS AND CALSP (1)RICHELIEL WITH CLEAR AND BLACK BEADED ACCENTS-SILVER TONED CLASPSee Sold Price
Sold20202-VINTAGEE SILVER TONED NECKLACES PLUS(2)LARGE PENDANTS- (1)3D BLACK OVAL & (1)WITH LARGE 3D CLEAR CYRSTALSee Sold Price
Sold2021SET! VTG SILVER TONED LAYERED BRACELET WITHBLUE AND CLEAR RHINESTONES PLUS BLUE RHINESTONE CLIP ON EARRINGSSee Sold Price
Sold20202-VINTAGE GOLD TONED BEADED NECKLACES PLUSBLACK AND WHITE BEADED LAYERED BRACELETSee Sold Price
Sold2019Costume Jewelry & Watches; Lisner, Seiko +Nice collection of silver toned costume jewelry including Lisner earrings, Sarah Covington brooches plus bracelets, earrings, necklaces, cuff links, pendants and more. We also have (2) women's Seiko wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage STERLING SILVER Guilloche Italian BraceletA vintage Italian sterling silver bracelet with amber toned guilloche style enamelwork. Marked 925 Italy on interior. Box clasp closure. Diameter approx 2.5 inches. Some surface wear and discolorationSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE DOUBLE STARNDED FAUX PEARL NECKLACEPLUS SILVER TONED DOUBLE STRANDED RHINESTONE BRACELETSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (5) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSWidth- 2 1/2" - 3 1/4" Total weight- 144.6 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (5) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSWidth- 2 3/4" - 3 1/4" Total weight- 154.7 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (5) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSIncluding- (1) with rattling beads inside. Width- 2 5/8" - 3 1/4" Total weight- 187.1 grams In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (5) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSWidth- 2 1/2" - 3 1/8" Total weight- 159.5 grams In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletMeasures 1/2 inch wide in the center with 5 Natural Turquoise stones accented by the stamped band. Inside measures 5.5 inches plus a gap of 1.25 inches. Stamped Sterling and Hallmarked inside. WeighsSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE TAXCO STERLING SILVER BRACELET6 1/2" LONG total weight 20 grams, shipping $20 u.s. plus insSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Silver Toned Crystal Rhinestone BanglesOval shaped pair of bangle Bracelets , silver toned bands each with tops of inset crystal rhinestones, vintage estate jewelry, property of Trump Tower Manhattan Estate, each measures app 3 by 2.5 inchSee Sold Price
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 4 Vintage Copper & Silver Tone Metal Bracelets$5(2 bids)
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.12k GF Necklace, Cultured Pearls, Fashion Jewelry+$30(3 bids)