2022Vintage Sterling Hickok Beltogram with Clip, Initial S,Vintage Sterling Hickok Beltogram with Clip, Initial S, 7.65 grams, Art Deco 1920;s-1930's. 1" opening for belt with art deco deco and a cut-out with a letter S in it. 6" chain with 3/4" clip - the clSee Sold Price
Sold2023Six vintage sterling silver tablespoonsSix vintage sterling silver tablespoons. Marked sterling as shown in photos. Monogrammed. Great quality and detail. In very good original as found condition. 8 3/8 inches long. 348 grams total weightSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton LV Keepall Bandouliere Travel BagA vintage Louis Vuitton French designer monogrammed Keepall Bandouliere travel bag. Oversized duffel bag in quality coated canvas, with natural cowhide leather trimmings, and cotton textile lining. BrSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERTZBERG FURS VINTAGE WHITE MINK FUR LADIES COAT134219 HERTZBERG FURS VINTAGE WHITE MINK FUR LADIES COAT Hertzberg Furs Rocky Mount. North Carolina white mink fur ladies coat, monogrammed "H. M. C." interior has quality lining and warmth.Size: MediSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection Vintage Lace Linen Tablecloths NapkinsCollection of Quality Vintage Lace and Linen White and Ivory Tablecloths and Napkins. Napkins are monogrammed. Includes a variety of sizes.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ten unusual vintage sterling silver serving piecesTen unusual vintage sterling silver serving pieces. Marked as shown in photos. Great quality and detail. In very good original as found condition. Some are monogrammed 124 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Pair Of Vintage Quality Brass And ChromeEtageres. Nice quality with glass inserts and pineapple finials. From a Locust Valle, L.I. estate. - Dimensions: 40"h x 42"w x 15"d & 38"h x 42" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogrammed Keepall 45 BagLouis Vuitton vintage Keepall 45 The French Company USA Weekender duffel bag with two top handles and signature gold-tone LV print on brown leather, with gold-tone brass hardware and zipper marked "TASee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage quality three piece set of wickerVintage quality three piece set of wicker and carved wood patio set, including a settee and two armchairs in an unusual design with scroll arms, caved apron, carved knees with cushions, having a rareSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nice vintage quality wire 5pc. patio set in the blackNice vintage quality wire 5 piece patio set in the black. Table 28"h x 48" diameter. Chairs 33"h x 28"w x 30"d with seat height of 17" Patio / Lawn and Garden. Structurally sound no noticeable issuesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogrammed Travel BagLouis Vuitton vintage brown monogram coated canvas soft sided suitcase, trimmed with tan leather, top handle. Lined interior with adjustable straps and side pockets, resting on 4 feet. Inside LV labelSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI VINTAGE MONOGRAMMED CAMERA CROSSBODYGUCCI VINTAGE CAMERA CROSSBODY -BEIGE/TAN CANVAS- MICROGUCCISSIMA CANVAS- 23*17*7CM - ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 6 AAT8940See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Monogrammed Leather HatVintage bandmaster-style leather and cloth cap with the embroidered initials RML on the outside and cord details throughout. The interior features the engraved initials BE, purple cloth piping, and aSee Sold Price
Sold20228 Panel Vintage Quality Curved Panel Slag Panel Table8 Panel Vintage Quality Curved Panel Slag Panel Table Lamp - missing finialSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Monogrammed Figural Pottery Sculpture.Signed on the base. From a Great Neck, Long Island, NY estate. - Dimensions: 20" h.See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogrammed SuitcaseVintage Louis Vuitton monogrammed coated canvas soft sided suitcase with side zip and top handle. Interior is lined and has 2 adjustable straps and 2 side pockets. Monogrammed 'LBS'. Measures 29"L x 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Quality African Carved Statue Seated Woman BabyVintage Quality African Carved Statue Seated Woman holding Baby. Good patina finish. Size: 26 x 6.75See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Quality Lithograph Sloop, Nassau by WINSLOW HOMERThe dimensions are Approx. 13" x 18" (lithograph). This item is from the estate of a collector in RI. This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. ShippiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Quality Cast Brass 9-Light Handing Chandelier with Center Glass Shade 26.5 diameterVintage Quality Cast Brass 9-Light Handing Chandelier with Center Glass Shade 26.5 diameter. size: 26 x 26.5 x 26.5 - chain (approx 102in long)See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hickok Model 230 Tube TesterVintage Hickok Model 230 Tube Tester. Powers up. Missing the lid. Provenance: from the collection of Don Young, lifelong repairman, operator and collector. If lot is absent of a condition report one mSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Quality Frame, ex-Alice Schille, 20th c.bears label for an Alice Schille watercolor, now removed.(CSHO9099) Measurements: 25 x 21, outside 33 x 28 Condition: minor lossesSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsReed & Barton Les Six Fleurs Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle Extra Large 8.875in$10
1188 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsUnger Douvaine Sterling Silver Berry Spoon 9in Gold Washed Serving Spoon$10