Sold2021Nephrite Jade Bangle - Authentic Jade - Jade BraceletNephrite Jade Bangle - Authentic Jade - Jade Bracelet Shipping: $23.00. Shipping rates are determined by Parcel weight and destination.See Sold Price
Sold2024Authentic Liangzhu Culture Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet, 3400-2250 BCEThis bangle bracelet, a splendid example of Liangzhu culture craftsmanship from the Yangtze River Delta, dates back to 3400-2250 BCE. Its outer diameter measures 7.2 cm with a width of 1.3 cm, or apprSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lavender and Green Nephrite Jade BangleLavender and Green Nephrite Jade Bangle This stunning nephrite jade bangle bracelet is the perfect accessory! View Photos For Further DetailsSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE HAND CARVED JADE BANGLE BRACELETS AMULETSA pair of antique Chinese hand carved green and white Nephrite Jade bangle bracelets. Circa: early 20th century. Jade bracelet is considered a symbol of parental love and protection. Vintage and ModerSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE HAND CARVED JADE BANGLE BRACELETS AMULETSA pair of Chinese hand carved green Nephrite Jade bangle bracelets. Circa: the first half of the 20th century. Jade bracelet is considered a symbol of parental love and protection. Vintage and ModernSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE HAND CARVED JADE BANGLE BRACELETS AMULETSA pair of Chinese hand carved green Nephrite Jade bangle bracelets. Both bracelets are intricately carved with foliage motifs. Circa the first half of the 20th century. The Jade bracelet is consideredSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mutton Fat Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletGEMSTONES: Mutton Fat Nephrite Jade - comes with copy of City Gem Testing Laboratory report. MEASUREMENTS: Bangle measures 11.7mm wide. Opening measures 49mm. WEIGHT: 34.5 grams.Gemstones have not beeSee Sold Price
Sold20161950's nephrite jade bangle braceletThis is a 1950's nephrite jade bangle bracelet. The bracelet features an endless cylindrical link design. It measures 7 1/4" in inner circumference. It weighs 34.10dwts.See Sold Price
Sold20161950's nephrite jade bangle braceletThis is a 1950's nephrite jade bangle bracelet. It features an endless cylindrical link design. It measures 8" in inner circumference and weighs 34.30dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2016Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletFine 1950's Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet featuring an endless cylindrical link design measuring 7 1/4 inches in inner circumference and weighing 24.00dwts.See Sold Price
2016Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletFine 1950's Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet featuring an endless cylindrical link design measuring 7 1/4 inches in inner circumference and weighing 26.60dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2017Green Nephrite Jade Jadeite Bangle Bracelet SpinachFor your consideration is this fab vintage nephrite jade bangle bracelet with gold filled accents and safety chain in nice vintage condition. This gorgeous spinach green jade bangle features a classicSee Sold Price
Sold2017Green Nephrite Jade Jadeite Bangle Bracelet SpinachFor your consideration is this fab vintage nephrite jade bangle bracelet in wonderful condition. This gorgeous spinach green jade bangle features a classic design and measures 2 1/2" from side to sideSee Sold Price
Sold20161950's Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletThis is a 1950's nephrite jade bangle bracelet. It features an endless cylindrical link design. It measures 7" in inner circumference. It weighs 23.70dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2019Natural Beautiful Lavender Green Nephrite Jade BangleChinese Natural Beautiful Lavender Green Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet 60mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet Safety ChainVintage Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet with Safety Chain. Hand etched design on the sides. The safety chain is intact. SuperbSee Sold Price
2016Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletFine 1950's Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet featuring an endless cylindrical link design measuring 7 inches in inner circumference and weighing 23.70dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2020Carved Green Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletCarved Green Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet. Tests as Nephrite on the Presidium. Measures just over 1/2 an inch in width. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Carved Green Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletCarved Green Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet. Tests as nephrite on the Presidium. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening. Bracelet is .75 of an inch in width.See Sold Price
Sold2020Carved Chinese Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletCarved Chinese Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet. Tests as nephrite jade on the presidium. Measures just under 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
1 day LeftBonhamsANGELA CUMMINGS FOR TIFFANY & CO.: AN 18K GOLD, OPAL, AND BLACK JADE BANGLE BRACELET$8,000
22 hrs LeftKinghams AuctioneersA Chinese green jade bangle bracelet, opaque pale green, 8cm diameter£50