Sold2022"Joshua at the Jordan" Limited Edition Lithograph by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and Hand"Joshua at the Jordan" is a limited edition lithograph on paper, numbered and hand signed by Edna Hibel (1917-2014). Includes Certificate of Authenticity! Measures approx. 22" x 30" (with border), 17"See Sold Price
Sold2016Michael Jordan Limited Edition Signed LithographNice early Danny Day Lithograph with Strong Michael Jordan Signature. Comes with COA. 28 1/2"x37" 78 of 197See Sold Price
Sold2021Leroy Neiman (American, 1921-2012), "Lions "Limited edition lithograph, depicting two lions in a colorful jungle. Pencil signed on bottom right, edition 144/385 on bottom left. Framed. Good condition. Measures: 37" High x 31" Wide (Framed), 25"See Sold Price
Sold2021Leroy Neiman (American, 1921-2012), "Safari Suite"Limited edition lithograph, part of the “Safari Suit” series, depicting a cheetah in a colorful jungle. Pencil signed on bottom right, edition 144/385 on bottom left. Framed. Good conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Batman Lithograph signed by Mark HamillBatman: Mask of the Phantasm – The Animated Movie limited edition lithograph. Entitled “Batman and the Joker” 1993, limited edition lithograph created from original DC Comics artworSee Sold Price
Sold2021Batman Lithograph signed by Mark HamillBatman: Mask of the Phantasm – The Animated Movie limited edition lithograph. Entitled “Batman, the Joker, and Phantasm” 1993, limited edition lithograph created from original DC CoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Victor Vasarely "Harlequin" L/E Signed LithographVictor Vasarely (French/Hungarian: 1906 - 1997) original geometric abstract limited edition lithograph on metalic vellum paper titled "Harlequin". Displayed in a free floating lucite shadow-box case.See Sold Price
Sold2021Erte, Romain de Tirtoff (Russian, 1892-1990)Limited edition lithograph. Signed by the artist on bottom right. Numbered on bottom left 67/350. Framed. Good condition. Measures 33 1/2" High x 31 1/2" Wide (Framed), 21 1/2" High x 19 1/2" Wide (ArSee Sold Price
Sold2024LeRoy Neiman (USA 1921-2012) Dalmatian LithographLeRoy Neiman (AMERICAN / NEW YORK / ILLINOIS / MINNESOTA, 1921 - 2012) limited edition lithograph depicting a seated dalmation dog. Hand signed to lower right and numbered 73/250 to lower left. MounteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Olivia Maxweller Lithograph "Golden Chaise II"A framed, limited edition lithograph by Olivia Maxweller (American), "Golden Chaise II", depicting a reclining woman in red, ink signed lower margin, numbered 5/950 lower right. Dimensions: Image 18"See Sold Price
Sold2024Gerald Asher "Fledgling Falconers" LE LithographGerald Asher limited edition lithograph titled "Fledgling Falconers" depicting the photograph of an F-16 fighter jet. Signed in the plate to lower right and dated May 31, 1981. Hand numbered 93/240 toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Edna Hibel "Mother & Child" Hand Signed LE LithoHand signed Edna Hibel limited edition lithograph depicting a "Mother and Child" scene with gold accent. Pencil signed to lower center and numbered "XII 22/31 Ed 287" to lower left. Mounted in a goldSee Sold Price
Sold2020Don Trioani Limited Edition LithographDescription: Fine art, limited edition Don Trioani lithograph, "Lions of the Roundtop." With COA; double signed and numbered by artist. This famous scene depicts Col. Joshua Chamberlain leading his meSee Sold Price
Sold2022Menashe Kadishman (ISRAELI / UNITED KINGDOM / ENGLAND, 1932 - 2015) artist proof limited editionMenashe Kadishman (ISRAELI / UNITED KINGDOM / ENGLAND, 1932 - 2015) artist proof limited edition offset lithograph in colors on wove paper depicting "The Wailing Wall" in an abstract design. Pencil siSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall "Autour d'Elle" LE Color LithographMarc (Moishe Shagal) Chagall (NEW YORK / FRANCE / RUSSIAN FEDERATION, 1887 - 1985) original limited edition color lithograph titled "Autour d'Elle". Hand signed to lower right and numbered 24/225 to lSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali "The Beloved Looks Forth" LithographSalvador Dali (SPANISH / FRANCE, 1904 - 1989) limited edition color lithograph with gold accent titled "The Beloved Looks Forth" from the Song of Sogns of Slomon suite. Hand pencil signed to lower rigSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dali (SPAIN 1904-1989) "Dream Passage" LE LithoSalvador Dali (SPANISH / FRANCE, 1904 - 1989) limited edition color lithograph having a surrealist landscape scene with woman titled "Dream Passage". Hand pencil signed to lower right and numbered 382See Sold Price
Sold2024Kenny Scharf (USA B1958) LE Color LithographKenny Scharf (AMERICAN / CALIFORNIA, Born 1958) limited edition color lithograph having a surrealist landscape design. Hand pencil signed to lower right and numbered 146/150 to lower left. Mounted inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Richard Lindner (GERMAN 1901-1978) Color LE LithoRichard Lindner (GERMAN / UNITED STATES / NEW YORK / FRANCE, 1901 - 1978) limited edition color lithograph depicting two women. Hand signed to lower right and numbered 35/175. Verso with certificate aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Erte (RUSSIA 18921990) "Melisande" Color LithoRomain (Erte) De Tirtoff (RUSSIAN FEDERATION / UNITED STATES / NEW YORK / FRANCE, 1892 - 1990) limited edition color lithograph depicting a woman with ghostly figure titled "Melisande" from the "At ThSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mihail Chemiakin (RUSSIA B1943) LE Color LithograpMihail Chemiakin (RUSSIAN FEDERATION / SOVIET UNION / UNITED STATES / NEW YORK, Born 1943) limited edition color lithograph depicting figures. Hand pencil signed to lower right and numbered 70/300 toSee Sold Price
Sold2018Erte Letter G Limited Edition Alphabet LithographRomain 'Erte' De Tirtoff (Russian/American: 1892 - 1990) original framed lithograph of an acrobatic art deco mermaid forming the letter "G". Pencil signed to lower right. Numbered 343/350. Good ConditSee Sold Price
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsJoshua at the Jordan Limited Edition Lithograph by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and Hand Signed$70
3 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jane Wooster Scott Alpine Winter Grandeur Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$10
3 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jane Wooster Scott Boys Will Be Boys Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$10
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsLimited Edition Lithograph of Côte d'Azur by Henri Deschamps After Picasso$100
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Pablo Picasso GALERIE FELIX VERCEL 1972 Plate Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$130
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro TWILIGHT’S RING Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$130
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jane Wooster Scott Clowning Around Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$130
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro LES FORESTIERS BLEU 1975 Limited Edition Lithograph Art$130
Featured5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Fille de Minos from The Art of Loving Ovide. 1979. Limited Edition Lithograph in$1,400
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jane Wooster Scott and All That Jazz Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$130
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jane Wooster Scott Boys Will Be Boys Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$130
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Raymond Poulet Basket Weaving Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$130
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro LA CASCADA Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Lithograph Art$130
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jane Wooster Scott Alpine Winter Grandeur Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$130
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Gilbert Michaud Blue Lagoon Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$130