Sold2021(4)Victorian/ Atq Game/ Toy Boxes - White House Toy(4)Victorian/ Atq Game/ Toy Boxes - White House Toy Dept S.F. Ralphael Weills & Co. , German Box, Columbus Blocks Box & MoreSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Vintage Toys / Games incl Humpty DumptyIncludes Playmakers Toys Humpty Dumpty toy. Luis Marx & Co Presidents of the United States precision molded replicas in miniature. Louis Marx & Co The White House Model. All in original boxes. MG.See Sold Price
Sold20237pc Disney Princess Figure CollectionTwo plastic Cinderella figures, one plastic Alice in Wonderland figure, small ceramic Snow White figure, tall rubber Snow White toy, small box of cards for "Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Game," andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toys and Games Lot. Lawn darts. Willie White House, puzzles, cars.Toys and Games Lot. Lawn darts. Willie White House, puzzles, cars. --- Uniques is closed for the holiday through January 3, 2023. We will answer all inquiries on January 3 and 4 when we return. In perSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toys and Games Lot. Lawn darts. Willie White House, puzzles, cars.Toys and Games Lot. Lawn darts. Willie White House, puzzles, cars. ---See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Lot of Assorted General Store items.Lot includes: two Aunt Lydia's thread boxes, Sir Walter Raleigh tobacco tin, Fairies Starch, Tetley Tea, White House cleaner, Jacks toy, Velvet toothpicks, Tanglefoot Fly Spray and others. Condition (See Sold Price
Sold2021Charles Eames "Wolkenkuckuckshaus" House of CardsCharles Eames mid-century modern "House of Cards" or "Wolkenkuckuckshaus," game / toy containing 56 cards in original box with instructions, Otto Maier Verlag Ravensburg.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tumbling Triplets Tom, Dick and Harry Bowling Game, 1940sTumbling Triplets Tom, Dick and Harry Bowling Game, 1940s. Made by Strombecker Toys. In-house shipping available. Dimensions of Box: 7.5 x 16 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Wyandotte Mechanical Shooting GalleryToy Game in original box. The guns still work, not sure how the rest works but the key is there.See Sold Price
Sold2023Toy Boxes with Some Boxed Toys with Toys Inside & Empty BoxesA good assortment of different boxes and toys. There's a box with houses and treess, a Noah's ark box with figures inside, a Hansel and Gretel book, a Rastelli game box, Dolly Dingle, Humpty Dumpty, wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chein Drum, Wolverine & Marx Marble Games1971 Chein Playthings marching drum no. 171-R in original box.Vintage tin litho Wolverine Battle Action marble game.Marx Toys Bazooka marble pinball game. SHIPPING: In-House shipping available. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Heritage Village Collection Department 56 (4)boxes included are White horse bakery ,snowcapped revolving tree with lights battery operated ,village porcelain pine tree,And JD Nichols toy shopSee Sold Price
Sold2017Britains American Civil War Valley Series#17868 Wash House with Clothesline; 3 pieces (2 piece clothesline 6" x 3" and wash house 5" x 3 1/4") 3 pieces; excellent in excellent white packing boxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Grouping Vintage Toys and Games incl MarxNOT ELIGIBLE FOR IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. Includes Marx Western Ranch Set with box, Monopoly and more. Some wear consistent with age and use.See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage SCHUCO ELEKTRO-INGENICO DELFINO 5411 DE LUXEVintage SCHUCO ELEKTRO-INGENICO DELFINO 5411 DE LUXE Toy Boat in the original box! Has grey plastic deck, tin lithographed dashboard, white plastic steering wheel, clear plastic windshield, and red huSee Sold Price
Sold2017Toys: A c1933 W.D. & H.O. Wills Selected Patience gamesToys: A c1933 W.D. & H.O. Wills Selected Patience games , to include cards , instruction leaflet and original box, together with a 21stC House of Marbles Games boxed compendium comprising chess and baSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Marx Toys Roy Rogers Rodeo Ranch Playset w/ Original BoxA 1954 Roy Rogers Rodeo Ranch playset made by Marx Toys. Includes a tin litho ranch house, several animal and cowboy figures, white fencing, riding accessories, furniture and more. Comes with originalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Timpo Big Game HuntingComplete set in excellent to near mint condition. This is the tiger set with the white hunter, Indian Raj and beaters. Issued 1950. Very good compartmentalized box with minor damage. The litho label iSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mak's Plastic MERCEDES BENZ Friction Toy Racing Car inVintage Mak's Red Plastic Mercedes-Benz Friction Toy Red Race Car with White Driver. Old store stock. New in the original box. Accurate scale model with powerful friction motor. Made in Hong Kong. MeaSee Sold Price
Sold20241950s Tin Litho Basketball Game Toy w/ BoxA vintage, 1950s, Baldwin tin litho basketball game with box. Complete and in working condition.See Sold Price
Sold202110 Vint Plasticville Kits incl Idependence HallTen vintage Plasticville kits, unbuilt in original boxes. Includes two Diners, Post Office, Ranch House, Passenger Station, Independence Hall, Church, Gas Station, and two Toy Houses. Boxes with wearSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage 1950's "Skill-Drive Raceway" Formula / IndyVintage 1950's "Skill-Drive Raceway" Formula / Indy Race Car Game by Tarco Toys. Box measures 15" x 11". The game is complete with the exception of 1 of the road blocks and the top yellow shift knob,See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1966 Lakeside's Reflex GameA vintage 1966 Reflex game by Lakeside Toys. Box is marked "no. 8505" and measures 10 1/2" x 9 1/2" x 2 1/4". *notes- box is torn and worn. Missing a peg and a cube.See Sold Price
Sold2022Walt Disney Ring Toss Bobble Head Toy Game + boxDonald Duck Walt Disney Ring Toss Bobble Head Toy Game + box N8359 190 approxSee Sold Price
Oct 02Potter & Potter AuctionsFour sets of Ganjifa / Ganjapa Indian Painted Playing Cards...$150(1 bid)
5 days LeftBlock Auction HouseFour Makeup Compacts with Original Boxes (Flato, Coty, Antoine, Turf Writers Association)$60(4 bids)
184 Lots AwayDenotter Auctions, LLCToy Lot including Kenner Star Wars Captain Piett, Vintage Electric Remote Control Car with box -$6(1 bid)