Sold2023Named Hand Painted A-2 Flight Jacket 9th USAAF 98th Bombardment grouping - PloestiNamed to Saff Sergeant Joseph A Rosenthal, Crew member of the Boilermaker II. Part of the Ploiesti mission which was the worst loss of b-24 bombers in US history. The boilermaker II was hit by flak anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney Pictures Rocketeer Crew Member JacketUnited States,1990 Walt Disney Pictures crew member jacket given out during the production of "The Rocketeer". From the collection of Eric Baker, creative lead of props and set dressing for the WizardSee Sold Price
Sold2017Star Trek: Voyager Crew Member JacketHeavy duty crew jacket given out during the production of Star Trek: Voyager. This black nylon and wool jacket features brown suede arms and a satin black lining. Item features the shows logo embroideSee Sold Price
Sold2022[THE BEATLES]. – [MCCARTNEY, Paul (b. 1942)]. New World Tou...[THE BEATLES]. – [MCCARTNEY, Paul (b. 1942)]. New World Tour Crew Member Jacket and T-Shirt. 1993. Original navy green tour jacket size men’s XL, manufactured by Stussy with The New WorldSee Sold Price
Sold2021Screen Used SeaQuest DSV Blue Crew Jacket MUnited States,1993-1996 Screen used blue crew members jacket from Universal Television's "seaQuest DSV". From the collection of Eric Baker, creative lead of props and set dressing for the Wizarding WoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Screen Used SeaQuest DSV Blue Crew Jacket XSUnited States,1993-1996 Screen used blue crew members jacket from Universal Television's "seaQuest DSV". From the collection of Eric Baker, creative lead of props and set dressing for the Wizarding WoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Star Trek: The Next Generation Cast & crew JacketA grey cast & crew jacket given to members of the production of Star Trek: The Next Generation. This piece is made of nylon with a zip up front, and features the shows logo embroidered on the front chSee Sold Price
Sold2022PINK FLOYDS ROGER WATERS US & THEM TOUR JACKETEXTRA LARGE ROGER WATERS US & THEM CONCERT TOUR JACKET 2017 Roger Waters Us + Them Tour Wool Pigs Varsity Jacket (PROVENANCE OF THIS LOT IS BARRY AUSLANDER CREW MEMBER ROAD MANAGER)See Sold Price
Sold20181992 OPENING CREW EURO DISNEY JACKET PARIS FRANCEVery rare Euro Disney jacket that was worn by a crew member in March 1992 for Euro Disney's park opening. It has the original Disney Fashions label and is a size XXL. It has a Mickey Mouse embroideredSee Sold Price
Sold2022GARTH BROOKS WORLD TOUR JACKET & PASSSIZE MEDIUM GARTH BROOKS WORLD TOUR JACKET , BY TAYLOR ; COMES WITH GARTH FROM CENTRAL PARK CREW PASS (PROVENANCE OF THIS LOT IS BARRY AUSLANDER CREW MEMBER ROAD MANAGER)See Sold Price
Sold2022U2 360 TOUR LIMITED EDITION JACKETEXTRA LARGE US 360 TOUR LETTERMAN JACKET , LAS VEGAS 2009 ; LIMITED EDITION , BRAND NEW ; SAM BOYD STADIUM 10/23/2009 (PROVENANCE OF THIS LOT IS BARRY AUSLANDER CREW MEMBER ROAD MANAGER)See Sold Price
Sold2021Dale Earnhardt Jr. Budweiser Crew Jacket, Size XLDale Earnhardt Jr. Budweiser Crew Jacket, Size XL Dale Earnhardt Jr. Budweiser Crew Jacket, the jacket is by Chase Authentics, Size XL. Was issued to a crew member, all lettering and patches on the jaSee Sold Price
Sold2022FOREIGNER TOUR JACKET & VIP ACCESS PASS40 YEAR FOREIGNER TOUR 2016-2017 JACKET ; SIZE SMALL WITH VIP ACCESS PASS (PROVENANCE OF THIS LOT IS BARRY AUSLANDER CREW MEMBER ROAD MANAGER)See Sold Price
Sold2017Star Trek: First Contact Crew JacketCrew jacket given out to cast and crew members of the film Star Trek: First Contact. This rare blue cotton and wool jacket features brown suede arms and a blue satin jacket lining. Item features the sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Enola Gay Crew Members (4) Signed Posters- Features Signatures From Tibbets, Van Kirk, and FerebeeEnola Gay Crew Members (4) Signed Posters- Features Signatures From Tibbets, Van Kirk, and Ferebee Printed posters, each measuring 18" x 24", n.p., Ca. 1989. Group of (4) signed prints entitled AtomicSee Sold Price
2023ENOLA GAY CREWMEMBERSA fine signed lithograph titled 'Atomic Warfare is Born', 24 x 18 in., color, published by the Buckeye Publishing Co., featuring an illustration of the Enola Gay in flight, signed by crew members PiloSee Sold Price
Sold20221979 THE WHO NORTH AMERICAN TOUR MEMORABILIA LOTRARE 1979 THE WHO NORTH AMERICAN TOUR ZIP UP TRACK JACKET SWEATSHIRT ; JACKET WAS ONLY GIVEN TO CREW & BAND MEMBERS ; SIZE WOULD MATCH PETE TOWNSHEND ; LOT COMES WITH COLLAGE OF THE WHO 1979 NORTH AMESee Sold Price
Sold2016Star Trek: The Undiscovered Country Crew JacketA rare jacket given out to members of the production crew of Star Trek: The Undiscovered Country. This jacket is made of wool, size large, and features the films logo embroidered on the back and a StaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Star Trek: Deep Space Nine "Blackman" Crew JacketBlack nylon crew jacket given out to members of the cast and crew during Star Trek: Deep Space Nine. This jacket features a zip up front with the shoes logo embroidered on the front and a image of theSee Sold Price
Sold2017Star Trek: Voyager "Blackman" Crew JacketBlack nylon crew jacket given out to members of the cast and crew during Star Trek: Voyager. This jacket features a zip up front with the shoes logo embroidered on the front and a image of Voyager onSee Sold Price
Sold2017Star Trek: Voyager Black Crew JacketBlack nylon crew jacket given out to members of the cast and crew during Star Trek: Voyager. This jacket features a zip up front with the shoes logo embroidered on the front and a image of Voyager onSee Sold Price
Sold2017Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Black Crew JacketBlack nylon crew jacket given out to members of the cast and crew during Star Trek: Deep Space Nine. This jacket features a zip up front with the shoes logo embroidered on the front and a image of theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pirates of the Caribbean "Stunts" Crew JacketBlack crew jacket given out to members of the stunts team during filming of Pirates of the Caribbean 2 & 3. This heavy weight long sleeved canvas jacket features the shows logo embroiders into the rigSee Sold Price
Sold2017Star Trek: Enterprise Signed Crew JacketA dark blue medium sized jacket given out to members of the cast and crew of Star Trek: Enterprise. This jacket features a large, embroidered NX-01 ship on the back with the ships logo and the word "ESee Sold Price
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryUniversal Studios Cinesphere Opening Crew Jacket$1