Sold2018Two Chinese Jade Carved AmuletsTwo Chinese jade carved amulets. Size varies. Age wear.See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Chinese Jade Carved AmuletsTwo Chinese jade carved amulets: Three Sheep and Peach. 2.25in.See Sold Price
Sold2015Two Chinese Jade Carved Animal AmuletsTwo Chinese jade carved sacred animal amulets. L: 1 5/8in, 2in. Age wear.See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Chinese White Jade Carved AmuletsTwo Chinese white jade carved amulets. Age wear.See Sold Price
2021Two 19-20th C. Chinese Jade Carved AmuletsTwo 19-20th C. Chinese jade carved amulets. 3in.See Sold Price
2021Two 19-20th C. Chinese Jade Carved AmuletsTwo 19-20th C. Chinese jade carved amulets. 2in.See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO CHINESE 14K GOLD CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTSA pair of Chinese 14k Gold and hand carved Jade amulet pendants. One pendant is made in an openwork design. The second is adorned with a Gold plaque to the center. Circa: the first half of 20th centurSee Sold Price
Sold2015PAIR OF CARVED WHITE JADE AMULETSThe Two carved Chinese white jade amulets, each is in series of knotted pendulum strings with dark brown twine. One has a string of four white jade carved in various animal faces. Thee remaining amuleSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR OF CARVED WHITE JADE AMULETSThe Two carved Chinese white jade amulets, each is in series of knotted pendulum strings with dark brown twine. One has a string of four white jade carved in various animal faces. Thee remaining amuleSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR OF CARVED WHITE JADE AMULETSThe Two carved Chinese white jade amulets, each comprised from series of knotted pendulum strings with dark brown twine and beads. One has a string of five white jade carved in various animal masks moSee Sold Price
Sold2015PAIR OF CARVED WHITE JADE AMULETSThe Two carved Chinese white jade amulets, each is in series of knotted pendulum strings with dark brown twine and beads. One has a string of five white jade carved in various animal masks and beads.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Vintage Chinese Carved Jade AmuletsDESCRIPTION: Two carved jade amulets: one depicting Shou of the Sanxing carrying a fruiting peach sprig while attended by a child bearing a flower, one converted into a pin and depicting a monkey ridiSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE NATURAL JADE AND AMETHYST CARVED AMULETSA lot of two vintage Chinese amulets hand carved of natural jade and amethyst. The jade amulet depicts a phoenix and features pierced through elements. The amulet carved of light pink amethyst depictsSee Sold Price
2024ANTIQUE CHINESE HAND CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese hand carved Jade amulet pendant in a celadon shade. The rectangular shaped pendant is adorned with an engraved scene with two figures under a tree. The backside is decorated with aSee Sold Price
2024ANTIQUE CHINESE BUDDHA CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese hand carved and patinated Jade amulet pendant. The pendant depicts a laughing Buddha Hotei mounted in an egg, engraved with detailed patterns. Two openings for a cord, on the top. CSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanTwo Chinese Carved Jade Articles 白玉天祿及青玉鏤$500(1 bid)
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanTwo Chinese Carved Celadon and Russet Jade Articles, Ming-Qing Dynasty 明-清 青$1,000