Sold2021Damien Hirst - Beautiful Mickey (Spin)Damien Hirst "Beautiful Mickey (Spin)". Beautiful original lithograph by the english master Damien Hirst. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Lithograph, signed on plate on the rightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst (after) - Beautiful Mickey (Spin)Damien Hirst "Beautiful Mickey (Spin)". Beautiful original lithograph after the english master Damien Hirst. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Lithograph, signed on plate on the rigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst, Beautiful, Galactic, ...Damien Hirst Beautiful, Galactic, Exploding (Spin) 2001screenprint in colors image: 36 dia in (91 cm) sheet: 41.5 h × 39.5 w in (105 × 100 cm) Signed to lower right 'Damien Hirst'. This wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damien Hirst - Color SpinDamien Hirst "Color Spin". Beautiful original lithograph by the english master Damien Hirst. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Lithograph, signed on plate on the right margin. On fiSee Sold Price
2021Damien Hirst - Mickey MouseDamien Hirst "Mickey Mouse". Beautiful original lithograph by the english master Damien Hirst. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Lithograph, signed on plate on the right margin. OnSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damien Hirst - Mickey MouseDamien Hirst "Mickey Mouse". Beautiful original lithograph by the english master Damien Hirst. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Lithograph, signed on plate on the right margin. OnSee Sold Price
2021Hirst, Damien (geb. 1965 Bristol)Künstlerteller: "Beautiful, amore, gasp, eyes going into top of head and fluttering painting". Porzellan. Farbig staffiert (min. Kratzer). Aus der Reihe der Spin Art-Werke. D. 27 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Damien Hirst Spin, I get Around Orig Etching Hand Sig.Artist: Damien HirstTitle: Spin, I Get AroundMedium: limited edition print spin etchingSize: 36 x 28 inchesSignature: SignedCOA Provided: Guaranteed authenticSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst, spin paintingDamien Hirst-Created with public collaboration at the Damien Hirst Spin Workshop to celebrate the opening of Requiem at the PinchukArtCentre, Ukraine.Aprox 53x35cm.Bears Hirst stamped signature DamienSee Sold Price
Sold2018Damien Hirst Spin Art, "Spinning Around" SignedDamien Hirst (United Kingdom,1965-) "Spinning Around" In a Spin, the Action of the World on Things, Volume II Etching on paper Signed & dated in plate, signed in pencil by artist 49" X 41" 44" X 36" (See Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst, spin paintingSpin painting 92.5X73 cm including the frame, artwork framedSee Sold Price
Sold2015Damien Hirst - MickeyDimensions: 875 x 700mm (39 x 29 inches) - (87,5 x 70,00cm) Silkscreen print with glaze Edition of 250 Signed and numbered Published by Other CriteriaIn 2009, Damien Hirst was invited by Disney to creSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst, spin paintingDamien Hirst-Created with public collaboration at the Damien Hirst Spin Workshop to celebrate the opening of Requiem at the PinchukArtCentre, Ukraine.Aprox 51.8cm.Bears Hirst stamped signature DamienSee Sold Price
Sold2020DAMIEN HIRST- BEAUTIFUL INSIDE MY HEAD FOREVERDamien Hirst 'The Abyss' 'Beautiful inside my head forever' exhibition Original four colour gravure print Limited edition Published by Other Criteria Size: 24" x 20.5" (61cm x 52.1cm) Condition: excelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original in the Manner of Damien Hirst SpinStriking and brilliant spin painting in the manner of Damien Hirst! We base this attribution on the same manner, style, medium, signature, subject, and complexity as used by Hirst. Medium: Acrylic onSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAMIEN HIRST - BEAUTIFUL INSIDE MY HEADDamien Hirst 'The Abyss' Wallpaper Panel 'Beautiful inside my head forever' exhibition Original five colour gravure print Limited edition Published by Other Criteria Size: 24" x 20.5" (61cm x 52.1cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021DAMIEN HIRST - BEAUTIFUL INSIDE MY HEADDamien Hirst 'The Abyss' Wallpaper Panel 'Beautiful inside my head forever' exhibition Original five colour gravure print Limited edition Published by Other Criteria Size: 24" x 20.5" (61cm x 52.1cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021DAMIEN HIRST- BEAUTIFUL INSIDE MY HEAD FOREVERDamien Hirst 'The Abyss' Wallpaper Panel 'Beautiful inside my head forever' exhibition Original five colour gravure print Limited edition Published by Other Criteria Size: 24" x 20.5" (61cm x 52.1cm)See Sold Price
Sold2024DAMIEN HIRST - BEAUTIFUL INSIDE MY HEAD FOREVERDamien Hirst Wallpaper Panel from Beautiful inside my head forever exhibition. Original five colour gravure print Limited edition Published by Other Criteria Size: 24" x 20.5" (61cm x 52.1cm) This panSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAMIEN HIRST - BEAUTIFUL INSIDE MY HEADDamien Hirst 'The Abyss' Wallpaper Panel 'Beautiful inside my head forever' exhibition Original five colour gravure print Limited edition Published by Other Criteria Size: 24" x 20.5" (61cm x 52.1cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021DAMIEN HIRST - BEAUTIFUL INSIDE MY HEADDamien Hirst 'The Abyss' Wallpaper Panel 'Beautiful inside my head forever' exhibition Original five colour gravure print Limited edition Published by Other Criteria Size: 24" x 20.5" (61cm x 52.1cm)See Sold Price
SoldSwatch Damien Hirst 'Mickey' Swatch Quartz with boxBrand: Swatch Model Name: Damien Hirst 'Mickey' Swatch Movement: Quartz Box: Yes Dial shape: Circular Dial colour: MiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst, Circle Spin PaintingDamien Hirst Circle Spin Painting 2009acrylic on paper 20.5 dia in (52 cm) Created with public collaboration at the Damien Hirst Spin Workshop to celebrate the opening of Requiem at theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst, Butterfly Spin PaintingDamien Hirst Butterfly Spin Painting 2009acrylic on paper 21 h × 27 w in (53 × 69 cm) Created with public collaboration at the Damien Hirst Spin Workshop to celebrate the opening oSee Sold Price
Oct 13Novartia AuctionsDamien Hirst The Beautiful spin Paintings H12-3 HENI unique 1/1 hand signed print€6,500
4 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterDamien Hirst, Beautiful the Eye of the Beholder Let the Story Unfold Painting$75,000
Sep 29OAB AuctionsDamien Hirst Original Acrylic Spin Painting Rocket Ship Pop Signed Framed Art$1,700
Sep 28Louiza Auktion & AssociatesDamien HIRST (britannique, né en 1965) Beautiful equally System Painting ,2023.€8,000
Sep 28Louiza Auktion & AssociatesDamien HIRST (britannique, né en 1965) H12-5- 398 Beautiful extremely Vapor,2023.€8,000
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersDAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Silver) (2004) (4 panel) - Color silkscreen and offset lithograph$1,200
BonhamsDamien Hirst (British, born 1965) Tolerance, from The Secrets Diasec-mounted giclée print i...£3,000
23 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncDamien Hirst, 'Deadman's Cove - H13-1', Signed Limited Edition Giclee, 47"x35", 2023$6,000
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Damien Hirst - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersDAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Gold) (2004) (4 panel) - Color silkscreen and offset lithograph$1,200
BonhamsDamien Hirst (British, born 1965) Fruitful (Small) Diasec-mounted giclée print in colours, ...£600
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Damien Hirst - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe-D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500