Sold2021DAVE EDMUNDS SET #2Dave Edmunds - Almost Saturday NightLabel:Swan Song - SS 19424Format:Vinyl, 7", 45 RPM, Single - Dave Edmunds - Queen Of HeartsLabel:Swan Song - SSK 19419, Swan Song - MS 5247XFormat:Vinyl, 7", SingleSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAVE EDMUNDS SET #1Dave Edmunds - Baby I Love YouLabel:RCA - PE 5243Format:Vinyl, 7", 45 RPM, EP - Dave Edmunds - Almost Saturday NightLabel:Swan Song - SSK 19424, Swan Song - 72000XFormat:Vinyl, 7", 45 RPM, Single - DaSee Sold Price
Sold2021THE DAVE CLARK FIVE SET #2The Dave Clark Five - Please Tell Me Why / Look Before You LeapLabel:Epic - 5-10031Format:Vinyl, 7", 45 RPM, Single, PROMO - The Dave Clark Five - Try Too Hard / All Night LongLabel:Epic - 5-100See Sold Price
Sold2023MYSTERY BOX OF 40 POSTERS - SET #2MANY OF THESE POSTERS HAVE NEVER BEEN UNROLLED ! KORN, MARYLIN MANSON, DAVE MATTHEWS, AC/DC, BLACKLIGHT, LITHOS, MANY MANY MORE. For those bidders that attend and participate in the LIVE auction, youSee Sold Price
Sold2021VARIOUS LETTER O ARTISTS SET #2Opus - Baby, Come On Label:Pathe- 2C 006-24136 M - ( RANGE $21 - $40) - Gisele MacKenzie Und Helen O'Connell Mit Dave Cavanaugh Und Seinem Orchester - When The Hands Of The Clock Pray At Midnight / GSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE FIREPLACE SET BY BARNABAS EDMUNDS, CHARLESTOWN, MACirca 1805 (5) Piece Brass and Iron Matching Fireplace Set, all with lemon tops, marked "B.E.", including: Pair of andirons, 20" high; Fender, 16" high, 59" wide; and (2) Tools, shovel and tongs.See Sold Price
Sold2024Dave Maloney (20th Century, Montana) Sun Set Coastal SceneAcrylic on canvas, untitled, sun set. Sight - 11 1/2 x 15 1/2. Frame - 16 1/4 x 20 1/4.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 2: 1970's Topps Baseball Complete Sets.Sets include a 1974 and a 1976. The 1974 set has 659 cards and is loaded with Hall of Famers, including card No. 456 rookie card of Dave Winfield which has sharp corners and not much wear and is off cSee Sold Price
SoldA Partial Set of 1933 Goudey Baseball Cards Including Multiple Hall of Famers (114/239)A Partial Set of 1933 Goudey Baseball Cards Including Multiple Hall of Famers (114/239) comprising Dazzy Vance (No. 2), Hughie Critz (No. 3), Heinie Schuble (No. 4), Roy Johnson (No. 8), Dave Harris (See Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Salt Dip, Vaseline Art Glass Ruffled BowlVictorian Salt Dip, Vaseline Art Glass Ruffled Bowl, 2.25" x 3.25", Green Applied Rim, Set On English Silverplate Stand, Collection Of Dave And Lisa OpferSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Yossi Swed Partial Gilt Silver Havdalah Set, 2A Yossi Swed Partial Gilt Silver Havdalah Set, 20th centuryMarks: (S over D monogram), (DSee Sold Price
Sold2022SET 2 EXCEPT. INDIAN 22 KT YG & BURMESE RUBY NECKLACE..SET (2) EXCEPTIONAL INDIAN 22 KT. YG & BURMESE RUBY NECKLACE W/CHANDELIER EARRINGS, C. 1960'S, W. NECKLACE 51.5 GR.; EARRINGS, 12.9 GR.; TOTAL WEIGHT 65 GR. WITH APPROX. 15 CTS. BURMESE RUBIES; WITH OSee Sold Price
Sold20213 pc Wrought Iron Outdoor Patio Set. 2 benches and Dini3 pc Wrought Iron Outdoor Patio Set. 2 benches and Dining table. Mesh metal tops. Salterini Style. Arched ends. -- Dimensions: H: 28 inches: W: 60 inches: D: 30 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022SET (2) ART DECO PLATINUM/DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RINGSSET (2) ART DECO PLATINUM/DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RINGS, C. 1940/50, W. 7.5 GR., BRIGHT WHITE CENTER DIAMOND 6.58 MM, SIZE 6 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2023Custom, Modular Table Set (2)CUSTOMModular table set, 1970sMahogany, smoked glass, painted wood, casters. Larger: 16" H x 72" W x 38" DSmaller: 16" H x 51.5" W x 34" DSee Sold Price
SoldRUBY AND DIAMOND RING AND EARRING SET (2)RUBY AND DIAMOND RING AND EARRING SET Comprising: the ring set with a cabochon ruby and accented by marquise-cut diamonds; and a pair of earrings en suite; mounted in 14 and 18 karat yellow gold; ringSee Sold Price
Sold2022SET (2) FINE INDIAN 22 KT YG NECKLACE & EARRINGS,SET (2) FINE INDIAN 22 KT YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE & EARRINGS, C. 1970/80, TOTAL WEIGHT 45.8 GR.; NECKLACE LENGTH 15 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2015Victorian 3 piece set, 2 loveseats and 1 chairVictorian 3 piece settee, 2 loveseats and 1 chair, cast iron, ca. 1900See Sold Price
Sold20154 pc. French style parlor set, 2 settees and pair4 pc. French style parlor set, 2 settees and pair matching chairsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Erik Jorgensen, Seating Set (2)ERIK JORGENSEN Seating set, model no. 3415, 1975 / 21st century Wool, teak. Manufactured by Fredericia, Denmark. Sofa: 30" H x 82.5" W x 30" D Loveseat: 30" HSee Sold Price
Sold2022SET (2) DECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD BEADED NECKLACE/EARRINGSSET (2) DECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD BEADED NECKLACE & EARRINGS, 19TH C., L. 14 1/2", W. 48.7 GRAMS; Necklace Bead Diameter 15.99 mm; Earring Bead Diameter 12.79 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pokemon Base Set 2 Near Complete Set 117/132Released in 2000, the fourth Pokemon Trading Card Game expansion set. Includes 117 out of the 132 cards in the set. Cards 1-6, 8, 9, 11, 12, 15, 18, & 20 are all Holo. Cards appear to be in NM/MT condSee Sold Price
Sold201919th C. Chinese hardwood 3-piece furniture set. 2 carve19th C. Chinese hardwood 3-piece furniture set. 2 carved backside chairs with round marble inserts. Matching tall tabouret stand with inset marble top. Height of stand - 31". Chairs 39" H.See Sold Price
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringBox of (17) 2000 Pokemon Base Set 2 Complete Uncommon & Common Sets W/ Many Extras Including Many$32(4 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering2000 Pokemon Base Set 2 Complete 130 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in Binder - Charizard,$120(3 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringBox of (16) 2000 Pokemon Base Set 2 Complete Rare, Uncommon, & Common Non Holo 110 Card Sets W/ Many$2(2 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringBox of 2000 Pokemon Base Set 2 Energy Cards - Lots of Duplicates$1(1 bid)
Oct 03Arnaud's Auctions and Appraisals LIMITEDMao Zedong commemorative medals set 2, set 1, 10 piecesCA$50