Sold2023Tiffany Sterling Silver "Audubon" Serving Spoon 8 5/8" long, 2.3 troy ounces8 5/8" long, 2.3 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Audubon Serving SpoonTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Audubon Serving Spoon. Sterling silver vegetable serving spoon by Tiffany & Co in the pattern Audubon with a bird and floral motif. Measures 9 inches in diameter and weighSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. "Audubon" Sterling Silver Serving Spoon. Measures approx. - 8 3/4" long. Weight approx. - 3 troy oz. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsinc.com Please review aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. "Audubon" Sterling Silver Serving Spoon. Monogrammed on back. Measures approx. - 8 5/8" long. Weight approx. - 3.04 troy oz. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany and company audubon sterling spoonTiffany and company audubon sterling silver serving spoon. Length 8 1/2". Weighs 77.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pieces Including TwoTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pieces Including Two Heavy Serving Spoons, Audubon Pattern, One Slotted Chrysanthemum Patter, S&P Shakers + More. From Tiffany & Co. several pre-owned but very fine sterlSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Silver Flatware, 3 Pcs.Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" pattern sterling silver flatware, three pieces, comprising one serving spoon and two dinner forks, maker's marks on reverse. Spoon: 8.5" L; forks: 7.875" L. Approx: 6.11 ozt. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) TIFFANY & CO. AUDUBON STERLING SERVING SPOONS(lot of 3) American sterling silver serving spoons, Tiffany & Company, in the "Audubon" pattern, originally designed by Edward Chandler Moore (American, 1827-1891), including: (2) tablespoons, approxSee Sold Price
Sold202319TH CENTURY TIFFANY STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOON, 4.66 TROY OUNCES19TH CENTURY TIFFANY STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOON, 4.66 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Sterling Silver Serving SpoonStrawberry Vine pattern 9 1/2" long, 4 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Sterling Silver Serving Spoon [94 Grams]Tiffany and Co. sterling silver serving spoon. Stamped 1905 on back of handle. Shell design. Measures 8.5 in. long. Weighs 94 grams. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via emaSee Sold Price
Sold2015THREE TIFFANY STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOONSENGLISH KING PATTERN; 8 1/2" LONG; 8.7 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE TIFFANY STERLING SILVER PEA SERVING SPOONA vintage Tiffany sterling silver Vine peapod pattern pea spoon with vines and pea pods on either side of the handle and a pierced bowl. Marked with Tiffany and Co. Sterling. Circa the mid 20th centurSee Sold Price
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Marigold 8.625 in Lap Over Edge Acid Etched$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Persian Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8.5in Heirloom Silverware$10
1 day LeftSJ AuctioneersTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Sterling Serving Spoon With Tiffany Pouch$150(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Vine Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8.75in Grapes Monogrammed$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Vine Sterling Silver Vegetable Serving Spoon 9.875in Monogrammed$10