Sold2024RARE Antique Candlestick Phone Stained Glass Advertising SignNo Shipping Available. One panel with broken pieces, Some cracks on several panels, Frame with some moisture damage and warped, Frame measures 27 1/2 x 45 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024RARE Antique Candlestick Phone Stained Glass Advertising SignNo Shipping Available. One panel with broken pieces, Some cracks on several panels, Frame with some moisture damage and warped, Frame measures 27 1/2 x 45 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Labatt's Blue Beer "Stained" Glass Advertising SignLabatt's Blue Beer "Stained" Glass Advertising Sign. Faux stained glass. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 20 x 23 x 1See Sold Price
Sold20233 Vintage Advertising Signs ThermometerHood tin metal sign. Good color and graphic. Some light scratches. 10.5T x 13W. Glassmasters. Stained glass advertising sign in metal frame. Great condition and colors. 3T x 11W. Clyde Eby Poultry supSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamm's Lighted Beer Sign and Corona Extra Stained Glass AdvertisingVintage Hamm's Lighted Beer Sign and Corona Extra Stained Glass Advertising Sign or Window Hanging Condition: Hamm's sign works but has cracks in the plastic on the front and the Corona signSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Style Beer Light Up Stained Glass Style Advertising Sign1979, working condition. Measures 25 x 16 x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Stained Style Glass Advertising SignVintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Stained Glass Style Advertising SignSee Sold Price
Sold2021PBR "Stained Glass" Beer Advertising SignPBR "Stained Glass" Beer Advertising Sign. Plastic. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 36See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Old Style Beer Light Up Stained Glass Style Advertising Signworking condition, plastic, dented on front. measures 25 1/2 x 16 1/2 x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Stained Glass Phoenix beer advertising signStained Glass Phoenix beer advertising sign, having an oak frame surrounding the rectangular panel with white writing on a green ground, 35"h x 79"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Schlitz Stained Glass Light Up Advertising Sign1977, Working condition, measures 26 x 21 1/2 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20241982 Heilemans Old Style Light-Up Motion Stained Glass Style Advertising Beer SignIn working condition, Measures 22 x 15 1/2 x 3 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Stained Glass Dentist Advertising Trade Sign**For an in-house shipping quote, please reach out to us at rockauctiongallery@gmail.com** This trade sign features stained glass depicting "DENTIST" in a painted wooden frame. The age of the frame isSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Style Beer Stained Glass Light Up Advertising SignWorking condition, measures 19 1/2 x 13 x 4 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023MID-CENTURY STAINED GLASS JACK DANIEL'S ADVERTISING SIGN.MID-CENTURY STAINED GLASS JACK DANIEL'S ADVERTISING SIGN. American, 20th Century. Leaded glass with wood frame and light. "Jack Daniel's Old No. 2 Whiskey". 17"h. 22"w. 4"l.See Sold Price
Sold20241980 Old Style Stained Glass Style Advertising Beer SignUntested, Missing plug, Measures 19 x 12 3/4 x 4 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017REVERSE-PAINTED / STAINED GLASS SHEET MUSIC ADVERTISINGREVERSE-PAINTED / STAINED GLASS SHEET MUSIC ADVERTISING SIGN, for "He's a Darn Good Man to Have Hanging Around", from the Tell Taylor Music Corporation, lyrics by Tell Taylor and Isham Jones, music bySee Sold Price
Sold2024Heileman’s Old Style Cold Beer Stained Glass Style Light Up Advertising SignIn working condition, some paint rubbed off, measures 13 x 37 x 3 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Heilemans Old Style Beer Stained Glass Style Light Up Advertising Signnot in working condition - may need new bulb, measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schlitz Stained Glass Style Light Up Advertising Signin working condition, measures 25 X 20 1/2 X 2 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michelob Beer Glass Window Hanging Advertising SignMichelob Beer Glass Window Hanging Advertising Sign. Faux stained glass. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 35 x 27 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (2) INCLUDING LITHOGRAPH ON METAL, "CARLINGS ALE"LOT (2) INCLUDING LITHOGRAPH ON METAL, "CARLINGS ALE" ADVERTISING SIGN, "9-PINTS OF THE LAW", LAWSON WOOD, 12 1/4 X 18 3/4" AND VINTAGE REVERSE PAINTED GLASS BALLANTINE ALE ADVERTISING SIGN, 19 X 16"See Sold Price
Sold2023Michelob Beer Glass Window Hanging Advertising SignMichelob Beer Glass Window Hanging Advertising Sign. Faux stained glass. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 35 x 27 x 1See Sold Price
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSunshine Beer Reverse-Painted Glass Advertising Sign.$200(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Rams Head Ale Advertising Signs.$50
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBallentine Ale & Beer Lighted Bar-Top Advertising Sign.$80(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Brewery Advertising Signs.$25
Oct 12Wetzlar Camera Auctions GmbHLudwig Hohlwein Glass Advertising Sign "Leica Kleinfilmkamera" *€1,600(1 bid)
Oct 18Dan Morphy AuctionsTHE G.F. HARVEY CO. CHEMIST REVERSE FOIL & PAINTED GLASS ADVERTISING SIGN$350
3 days LeftHunt and Gather Vintage Market LLCAntique 1900s Reverse Painted Glass Advertising Sign Hats Cleaned$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftHunt and Gather Vintage Market LLCAntique Reverse Painted Green Glass Advertising Sign$70(1 bid)
332 Lots AwayRichmond AuctionsSchwinn Built Bicycles Glass Spinner Neon Advertising Sign$1,200(9 bids)
23 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCCanada Dry Beverages Ginger Ale Porcelain Advertising Sign$30(5 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSchmidt's Tiger Head Ale Reverse-Painted Glass Sign.$50