Sold20215 Bormioli Rocco Ice Cream Sundae Dessert Cornucopia5 Bormioli Rocco Ice Cream Sundae Dessert Cornucopia Glasses. Italy. Size: 7h x 5wSee Sold Price
Sold2022BORMIOLI ROCCO 4 Waffle Cone Glasses4 set of molded waffle cone footed glasses. Approximately 6.5 inches tall. Marked on underside sticker BORMIOLI ROCCO. Bormioli Rocco waffle cone glasses, ice cream glasses, glasses, vintage glasses,See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot 7 Floral Relief Detailed Dessert Glasses7 Floral Relief Detailed Dessert Glasses. Float Glasses, Sundae Glasses, sherbert glasses, ice cream parlot glasses,beverage glasses. Contains floral relief detail. Each measures approx 5.5inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2024(9) Variety of Green Depression Glass(2) refrigerator containers, no lids, (1) Anchor Hocking salt and pepper shakers, (1) Hazel Altas Block creamer and sugar bowl with lid, (1) green floral frog, (1) ice cream sundae dessert dish, (1) fSee Sold Price
Sold20249 VTG TALL DESSERT ICE CREAM SUNDAE GLASSES9 VTG TALL DESSERT ICE CREAM SUNDAE GLASSES -ITEM CONDITION VERY GOOD -MA070224See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot25 Acrylic Cups Vessels, MARIO LUCA GIUSTI moreFlutes & goblets reads MARIO LUCA GIUSTI. Lot includes 11 drinking cups 4 1/2 in by 3 1/2 in, 1 large cup 6 1/4 in by3 1/4, 5 dessert ice cream goblets 6 1/2 in by 3 1/2 in & 8 flutes 8 1/4 in by 2 3/See Sold Price
Sold2021Set 8 Vintage Amethyst Glass Ice Cream Sundae GobletsSet 8 Vintage Amethyst Glass Ice Cream Sundae Goblets. Size 7.5 h 3 wSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4)Art Glass Ice Cream Sundae Glasses, 4''x5.5''(4)Art Glass Ice Cream Sundae Glasses, 4''x5.5''See Sold Price
Sold2020Soda Fountain Ice Cream Sundae SignSST. Great gloss and color with only minor wear and scratching. Very nice piece that displays very well. Measures: 26"X35" Rating: 8.5 Est: $350-$700See Sold Price
Sold2024Joan Leon, Ice Cream SundaeJoan Leon, ice cream sundae, oil on canvas panel sight 10 x 14 in., frame: 10.5 x 14.5 in. Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; please request a shipping quote at shipping@voSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ice Cream Soda Fountain GlassesLot of 18 Soda fountain glasses including 5 matching milkshake glasses and one smaller one, 6 matching banana split glasses, and 6 matching ice cream sundae glasses. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMESee Sold Price
SoldBob Mackie Designs Ice Cream Sundae Brooch in BoxBob Mackie Designs Ice Cream Sundae Brooch in Box: Measures 3.5" long, in mint conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Blue Pottery Dessert Set 12 Plates & Sundae BoatsBlue Pottery Dessert Set of 12 Plates & Ice Cream Sundae Boats. Plates measure 8 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016Ice Cream Sundae Baseball HelmetsLot of 35 assorted 1970’s-1980’s Laich Industries Sports Products Corp. 2” (height) x 3 ½” (length) x 5 ½” (width) miniature plastic MLB team helmets which were purchased at stadiums and uSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ice Cream Sundae Baseball HelmetsLot of 173 assorted 2001 Baskin Robbins Ice Cream Stores & Pepsi/Aquafina sponsored 2” (height) x 3 ½” (length) x 5 ½” (width) miniature plastic MLB team helmets which were purchased at stadiuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ice Cream Parlor Faux Ice Cream Sundaes and FloatsCollection of (8) Ice Cream Parlor Faux Ice Cream Sundaes and Floats. Ranging in size from: 6.5'' x 2.5'' x 4'' (17 x 6 x 10 cm) to 10'' x 4'' x 4'' (25 x 10 x 10 cm). Provenance: Ilene Wood CollectioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Reed and Barton "Francis The First" Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware Partial ServiceReed and Barton sterling silver partial service in the Francis the First pattern. Lot includes six 7.75 in. dinner forks, six 7 in. salad forks, six 6 in. dessert forks, six 5 in. ice cream forks, sevSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) AFTER ANDY WARHOL ICE CREAM SERIES LITHOGRAPHSA pair of framed ice cream dessert lithographs after Andy Warhol. Framed 22.5" x 20.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Miniature Plastic MLB Helmets display1998 Laich Industries Sports Products Corp. complete set of 3 1/2" x 5 1/2" x 2" h, MLB team helmets which can be used as ice cream sundae holders, that sit into a 26" x 30 1/4" x 2" w cardboard wallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Colorful vintage ice cream set(20) piece colorful ice cream dessert service. Dimensions: Large cups: H 5.5" Condition: Used , minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022Adam Lowenbein / SundaeAcrylic on canvas. A sundae is an ice cream dessert of American origin that typically consists of one or more scoops of ice cream topped with sauce or syrup and in some cases other toppings such as: sSee Sold Price
Sold20223 french glass bowlSet of 3 Vintage Footed Cut Glass Sherbet, Ice Cream, Fruit Dessert Bowls (H4 inch X D 3.5 inch)See Sold Price
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsWatson Sterling Silver Wild Rose Ice Cream Dessert Fork 5.875in Custom Made$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsReed and Barton La Touraine Sterling Silver Ice Cream Dessert Fork 5.875in$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDominick Haff Marie Antoinette Sterling Silver Ice Cream Dessert Fork 5.75in$10