Sold2021MARX ANIMAL KINGDOM BULK MIXED LOT VINTAGE ANTIQUEMARX ANIMAL KINGDOM BULK MIXED LOT VINTAGE ANTIQUE ORIGINAL BOXES *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and desSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mixed Lot Vintage & Antique Silver Plate UtensilsMixed Lot of Vintage & Antique Silver Plate Utensils and Serving Utensils. In a variety of patterns and styles from a variety of manufacturers in a variety of sizes.See Sold Price
Sold2023MIXED NUMISMATIC LOT VINTAGE ANTIQUE CURRENCYMIXED NUMISMATIC LOT VINTAGE ANTIQUE CURRENCYSee Sold Price
Sold2021MIXED CAR LOT VINTAGE ANTIQUEMIXED CAR LOT VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description. SPECIAL NOTICE: Many itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2021MIXED POSTCARD LOT VINTAGE ANTIQUEMIXED POSTCARD LOT VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description. SPECIAL NOTICE: ManySee Sold Price
Sold2018Mixed Lot of Vintage / Antique Asian BowlsMixed Lot of Vintage / Antique Asian Bowls. Lot includes four mixed style small porcelain bowls and one ceramic bowl. All pieces are stamped. 3 inches x 7.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021GI JOE MIXED BULK LOT VINTAGE ANTIQUEGI JOE MIXED BULK LOT VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description. SPECIAL NOTICE: MaSee Sold Price
Sold2019MIXED LOT STERLING SILVER UTILSELS AND SERVING PCMIXED LOT OF VINTAGE/ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER SERVING PIECES AND UTENSELS 631.8gSee Sold Price
Sold2021BOOKS: Mixed Lot of 24 Vintage & Antique ClassicsLot of 24 literary classics, in vintage editions, including 7 volumes of Mark Twain. In good condition as with age.See Sold Price
Sold2023ASSORTED ANTIQUE / VINTAGE TOYS, LOT OF FIVEASSORTED ANTIQUE / VINTAGE TOYS, LOT OF FIVE,including Ohio Art Company tin lithograph plate, and submarine.20th century.Plate 6 1/2" D. Provenance: Property from a Youngstown, OH estate.See Sold Price
Sold2018ASSORTED ANTIQUE / VINTAGE TOYS, LOT OF 17ASSORTED ANTIQUE / VINTAGE TOYS, LOT OF 17, including a Schoenhut Felix the Cat, Crystal glass and wood washboard, lithographed tin Peter Rabbit miniature lunch box, and two wooden sticks for rollingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Estate and Vintage Gold Filled etc.Mixed lot of Estate, Vintage, and Antique Style Jewelry including ladies watches, Stick Pins, Chains, Lockets, Earrings, Pins, Slides, Money Clip, Coral, Watch Fobs, condition and age varies. KeywordsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mixed Lot Of Vintage - Vintage Accutron Zenta Helvetia Wrist WatchesMixed Lot Of Antique - Vintage Accutron Zenta Helvetia Wrist Watches . This lot includes the following: Vintage Accutron Quartz (not tested may just need battery ) Antique Helvetia windup ( Working) ZSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mixed Lot of 22 Antique Vintage Fountain Pens & PencilsFor your consideration is a large lot of (28) vintage and antique fountain pens and pencils. Included in the lot are the following: 1. Diamond Point lever-filled fountain pen with Simplex 8 nib in greSee Sold Price
Sold2024ASSORTED ANTIQUE / VINTAGE CHILDS TOYS, LOT OF 18ASSORTED ANTIQUE / VINTAGE CHILDS TOYS, LOT OF 18, including a Steiff "Froggy" frog with hang tag; a set of lithographed tin and wooden blocks in the form of dice; two cast-iron elephant banSee Sold Price
Sold2023A MIXED LOT OF ANTIQUE AND VINTAGE JEWELLERY in yellow gold, comprising a pair of cufflinks in 9ctA MIXED LOT OF ANTIQUE AND VINTAGE JEWELLERY in yellow gold, comprising a pair of cufflinks in 9ct yellow gold, full British hallmarks for Birmingham 1967, a signet ring in 18ct yellow gold, full BritSee Sold Price
Sold2017A MIXED LOT OF ANTIQUE AND VINTAGE TIN LITHO OBJECLargest tray measures 9 x 13 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything we sell.See Sold Price
Sold2023HUGE MIXED BEAD AND PENDANT JEWELRY MAKING LOT VINTAGE ANTIQUEHUGE MIXED BEAD AND PENDANT JEWELRY MAKING LOT VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2017A MIXED LOT OF ANTIQUE AND VINTAGE TIN LITHO OBJECTray measures 8 x 10 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything we sell.See Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage - Antique Mixed Lot Tea Strainer Shot Pourer Oil Vessel$25
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage - Antique Silver Plated & Sterling 4Pc Mixed lot$30
Oct 01C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLot of (2) Mixed-Media, Oil, Nicholas Broughton Paintings from the 'Favela' seriesCA$500
6 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyCollection of Mixed Sterling Silver Flatware$250(1 bid)
6 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyPierre Lavarenne (France, Born 1928) Oil on Canvas$50