Sold2019Joseff of Hollywood Lariat Necklace, BraceletVintage filigree lariat necklace and matching bracelet made by Joseff Of Hollywood. Silvertoned and similar to one wore by Rita Hayworth. The necklace has 4 filigree pears. The matching bracelet featuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mid Century Amber Style Necklace W Silver BeadsNecklace 22 in. Vintage graduated bead necklace with alternating butterscotch toned composite beads and brushed silver beads with antiqued dark patina. Larger beads measure app 1 x 3/4 in. Dainty MarcSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Vintage Roundel Beads Necklace NavajoWeight: 121.3 Grams, Size 28" Length | Top 4 beads near clasp are 12mm and the rest are 14mm, slight graduation from top 4 to rest. Sterling Silver Vintage Roundel Beads Necklace Navajo Native AmericaSee Sold Price
Sold20184 Vintage Sterling Silver Necklaces. Camphor glas4 Vintage Sterling Silver Necklaces. Camphor glass pendant. Enamel art nouveau sterling. Modern rose quartz pendant marked EMB 82. Floral link PERUZZI Style Necklace. Enamel pendant marked sterling. ASee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) Vintage Sterling Silver Necklaces17" Marked 925 Calla Lily Design, 17.5" Marked 925 Y with Hidden Compartment Capsule Pendant, 18" Braided Chain Marked USA 925 Danecraft, 17.5" 925 Italy CW; 35.4 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Turquoise & Spiny Oyster Shell VintageWeight: 161.3 Grams, 20" length | Shell Dimensions: Approximately 3.5" x 4" ||Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise & Spiny Oyster Shell Vintage Necklace Navajo Native American Indian JewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) VINTAGE TRIBAL SILVER BEAD NECKLACESDimensions: (Longest) L 35" Condition: Surface tarnish and patina, a few losses and spots of soiling to cords. Wear consistent with age and use. Presented by Westport Auction in partnership with WhatSee Sold Price
Sold202340+pcs Group Lot vintage Rosaries, necklaces &more40+pcs Group Lot vintage Rosaries, pearl,, shell, assets and crafts necklaces, gold and silver toned chains, brooches, pins, bracelets. Longest Arts and crafts necklace measures 22L in. Vintage jewelrSee Sold Price
Sold2019Milo Design Vintage Silver Chain NecklaceSterling Silver | | Milo Design Vintage Silver Chain Necklace | | Weight:47.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Necklace: 19" length, .25" face width | Signed: MiloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 4 Costume Jewelry & AccessoriesNWT Banana Republic tie back ribbon necklace with state tan faux emerald stone pendant and pear shape crystals . Pendant size 7/8 x 3/4 in. Silver toned slip through scarf clip accessory. Clear crystaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of Vintage Costume JewelryLot consists of a vintage lapis and silver toned necklace, a sterling necklace set with light amethyst stones, approx. 16" inches long and a gold toned bracelet set with amethyst colored stones. All iSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Sleeping Beauty TurquoiseWeight: 21.4 Grams, 18" length ||| Sterling Silver Genuine Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Vintage Necklace Navajo Native American Indian Southwest Jewelry Signed M.L Perry ~ 18" lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Sterling Silver W Marcasite PantherNecklace Vintage Sterling Silver W Marcasite Panther Necklace. Appears to be natural stone, poss faux stone Black Toned Polished beads with silver toned metal spacer beads, intricate pendant with whatSee Sold Price
Sold20222 vintage necklaces silver 9252 vintage necklaces silver 925/000 made of large chain links 23 x 14 and 23 x 5 mm, one with hammered surface, 1 x spring ring, 1 x hook clasp, l. 60,5 and 90 cm, 80,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 4 Vintage 925 Sterling Silver NecklacesLot of 4 Vintage 925 Sterling Silver Necklaces. Cross Pendant on 24 inches Italian Rope Chain. Ball Pendant on 16 inches Italian Snake Chain. 3 Birds Pendant on 16-18 inches Chain. Star Pendant on 16See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Genuine Coral Vintage Necklace &Sterling Silver Genuine Coral Vintage Necklace & Earrings Set Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry ||| Weight:22.4 Grams, Dimensions: Necklace: 20" length, 1" x 2.5", .5" x 1" Signed: EESee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Napier Bracelet & Necklace SetVintage Silver Toned High Quality Art Nouveau Marked Napier Rhinestone Necklace & Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Necklace LotSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Necklace Lot of 4 Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry || Weight: 27 Grams, Sizes Range from 18" - 20" LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2021Harold Edgerton, golfer Bobby, Jones, on rare card3 1/2 x 4 1/2 inch vintage toned gelatin silver print, ca. 1938. It is applied to a card backing. The card is imprinted with a text titled “Applied High-Speed Photography” from Arthur D. Little, ISee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver " Navajo Pearls" Vintage RoundelWeight: 115.4 Grams, 27" Length ||Sterling Silver " Navajo Pearls" Vintage Roundel Graduated Beads Necklace Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry ~ 27" lengthSee Sold Price
Sold202319 Silver Hallmarked Vintage Items19 Silver hallmarked vintage items. Necklace with locket pendant, 2 pendants, 2 bracelets, 2 salt spoons, 6 brooches/pins, a pair of clipped earrings, 4 rings and a silver English hat. 152 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hand Painted Chickens On Ceramic TileVintage Hand Painted Chickens On Ceramic Tile with glaze, verso inscribed Monligmy S. Loing, subject shows rooster and 3 hens, in frame measures approx 4 x 6 in., silver toned metal frame, surface weaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Jewelry Necklaces Lot Of 4(1) 18" sterling silver Roman glass oval pendant with 1.5"×3/4" 14.68 gmtw (1) 18" sterling silver Kokopelli opal/ amethyst pendant 1"×1.5" 7.64 gmtw and (1) 18" sterling silver Larimar pendSee Sold Price