Sold2022Anatoly Metlan, "Country House" Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of"Country House" is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan. It is numbered and hand signed and includes a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 18" x 15" (image). Reference #:See Sold Price
Sold2022Anatoly Metlan, "Country House" Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Certificate"Country House" is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 20" x 17" (with border), 18" xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Anatoly Metlan, "Country House" Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter ofCountry House is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan. It is numbered and hand signed and includes a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 18" x 15" (image). Reference#: 524See Sold Price
Sold2023Anatoly Metlan, "Country House" Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Certificate"Country House" is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 20" x 17" (with border), 18" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anatoly Metlan, "Country Cottage" Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed with"Country Cottage" is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 26" x 20" (with border), 24"See Sold Price
Sold2024Anatoly Metlan, "Country Cottage" Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed withCountry Cottage is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 26" x 20" (with border), 24" xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anatoly Metlan, "Country Cottage" Limited Edition"Country Cottage" is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 26" x 20" (with border), 24"See Sold Price
Sold2023Anatoly Metlan's "Country Cottage" Limited Edition PrintAnatoly Metlan's "Country Cottage" limited edition print, signed lower left and numbered 301/480 lower right. Small crease lower left corner. Image: 18" x 24". Paper: 20" x 26".See Sold Price
Sold2022Anatoly Metlan, "Country Cottage" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of"Country Cottage" is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan. It is numbered and hand signed and includes a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 18" x 24" (image). Reference #See Sold Price
Sold2023Anatoly Metlan, "House No. 38" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter ofHouse No. 38 is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan. It is numbered and hand signed and includes a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 15.5" x 12" (image). Reference#: 31See Sold Price
Sold2022Anatoly Metlan, "House No. 38" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of"House No. 38" is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan. It is numbered and hand signed and includes a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 15.5" x 12" (image). Reference #:See Sold Price
Sold2023Anatoly Metlan, "House No. 38" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter ofHouse No. 38 is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan. It is numbered and hand signed and includes a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 15.5" x 12" (image). Reference#: 40See Sold Price
Sold20191984 ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSES GEORGIAN LIMITED EDITIONThis is a set of 3 hardcover books of "English Country Houses- Georgian" from 1984. This is a Limited Edition Set #949 out of 1200. The books are in overall very good condition. The dust jackets showSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anatoly Metlan, "Outdoor Cafe" Limited Edition"Outdoor Cafe" is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Anatoly Metlan, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 12" x 9" (image). Reference #:See Sold Price
Sold2020Anatoly Metlan, "Outdoor Cafe" Limited Edition"Outdoor Cafe" is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Anatoly Metlan, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 12" x 9" (image). Reference #:See Sold Price
Sold2023Anatoly Metlan, "Homage to Chagall" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with"Homage to Chagall" is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Anatoly Metlan, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 24" x 16" (with border),See Sold Price
Sold2021Anatoly Metlan, "Homage to Chagall" Limited Edition"Homage to Chagall" is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Anatoly Metlan, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 24" x 16" (with border),See Sold Price
Sold2022Anatoly Metlan, "Homage to Chagall" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with"Homage to Chagall" is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Anatoly Metlan, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 24" x 16" (with border),See Sold Price
Sold2023Anatoly Metlan, "Venice" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of Authenticity.Venice is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan. It is numbered and hand signed and includes a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 11.5" x 8.5" (image). Reference#: 31758.See Sold Price
Sold2023Anatoly Metlan, "Venice" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of Authenticity."Venice" is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan. It is numbered and hand signed and includes a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 11.5" x 8.5" (image). Reference #: 2449See Sold Price
Sold2021Anatoly Metlan, "Venice" Hand Signed Limited Edition"Venice" is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan. It is numbered and hand signed and includes a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 11.5" x 8.5" (image). Reference #: 2449See Sold Price
Sold2022Anatoly Metlan, "Venice" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of Authenticity."Venice" is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Anatoly Metlan. It is numbered and hand signed and includes a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 11.5" x 8.5" (image). Reference #: 2449See Sold Price
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAnatoly Metlan, "Country Cottage" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of$60
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAnatoly Metlan, "House No. 38" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of$50
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAnatoly Metlan, "Greenhouse" Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Certificate of$60
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsAnatoly Metlan, "Greenhouse" Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of$60
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAnatoly Metlan, "Homage to Chagall" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with$60
643 Lots AwayRobinhood AuctionsAnatoly Metlan, "Castle in the Woods" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with$40
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsAnatoly Metlan, "Rue Mouffetard" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of$50
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAnatoly Metlan, "Homage to Chagall" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of$60
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAnatoly Metlan, "At the Alley" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of$50
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAnatoly Metlan, "Beyond Our Window" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of$50
900 Lots AwayRobinhood AuctionsAnatoly Metlan, "Rays of Sunshine" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Canvas with Letter of$60
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAnatoly Metlan, "Homage to Matisse" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of$60
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAnatoly Metlan, "Down the Street" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of$70