Sold2021Stegmaier Beer Cash Register ClockStegmaier Beer Cash Register Clock. Clock is working. Dimensions: 7 x 10 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2017STEGMAIER BEER TRAY: FACTORY SCENE 12 IN. - SMALL12 IN. - SMALL SCRATCH AT 3 O'CLOCK) - NEAR MINTSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schlitz Beer Clock and moreLot includes a Schlitz electric beer clock measuring approx. 10"h, a Molson beer sign and a Stegmaier wooden beer sign.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Stegmaier Light Up Advertising Cash RegisterGold Medal Beer Tavern Back Bar Sign Clock, Circa 1940s, S.Tele Sign Co. Working Condition, 10 x 8 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stegmaier Beer Porcelain Corner SignReference: n/a Brewery: Stegmaier Brewing. Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Breweriana Sign, Stegmaier Beer, mfgd by Chas. W. Shonk Litho-Chicago, depicts Victorian parlorBreweriana Sign, Stegmaier Beer, mfgd by Chas. W. Shonk Litho-Chicago, depicts Victorian parlor w/maid serving beer, c.1890, self-framed litho on tin, Exc cond & great colors w/few minor scattered scrSee Sold Price
Sold2021PABST BLUE RIBBON BEER CLOCKSINGLE SIDED LIGHTED CLOCK. LIGHTS UP AND WORKS WELL. SHOWS AREAS OF WEAR. GREAT CLOCK THAT DISPLAYS WELL. VERY GOOD CONDITION. See Sold Price
Sold2021Hornung Beer Clock and LightTested Clock and Light Work . Clock makes a humming soundSee Sold Price
Sold2021Barq's Root Beer Clock16" x 16" Working light up clock. No Glass. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS IS THE MOST SECURE METHOD OF PAYMENT. MAKSee Sold Price
Sold20241973 Pearl Beer "Cold Beer Clock"1973 Pearl Beer (San Antonio, Texas) "Cold Beer" clock featuring polychome motifs and clock feature, working condition height 13 in. x width 54 in. Shipping available for this lot through oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Canada Bud Beer ClockCanadian. 1930s. Lithographed steel dial, wood case. Rare. Professionally rewired. 16 1/2 (diam) x 3". Exhibits very fine surface scratch through upper quarter of dial.See Sold Price
Sold2022FROSTIE ROOT BEER CLOCKMINOR RUST TO INTERIOR. LIGHTS UP. ALL CLOCKS ARE SOLD AS IS WE DO NOT GUARANTEE WORKING ORDER. 16" DIAM.See Sold Price
Sold2019ESSLINGER'S BEER CLOCKESSLINGER'S QUALITY BEER" ADVERTISING TEAR DROP LIGHT UP CLOCK 1930S-40SSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Neuweilers Advertising Beer ClockApproximately 9"H x 12"W. Metal body clock with reverse graphics on glass. Graphics are clean. Neuweilers tag on back. Two interior lightbulbs clock mechanism. Item complete except for bottom plate thSee Sold Price
Sold2019FORT PITT BEER CLOCKFORT PITT BEER TEAR DROP CLOCK CRACK IN GLASS ON SIGN BOTTOM RIGHT CORNER, 25" X 16" - CHROME SURROUND HAS GOOD AMOUNT OF PITTING AND DINGSSee Sold Price
Sold2024GREAT FALLS SELECT BEER CLOCKVINTAGE GREAT FALLS SELECT ADVERTISING CLOCK, LIGHT UP AD. ALL CLOCKS ARE SOLD AS IS WE DO NOT GUARANTEE WORKING ORDE.R 19 1/2" W x 18" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023Grand Prize Enjoy Beer Clock TOUGHReference: n/a Brewery: Gulf Brewing Co. Houston, Texas Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold20242005 Leinenkugel Light-Up Advertising Beer ClockIn working condition, Some scratches on clock face, Measures 16 1/2 x 16 1/2 x 5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022IROQUIOS BEER CLOCKROTARY CO INC. DATED 1955. TARNISHING TO METAL. LIGHTS UP. ALL CLOCKS ARE SOLD AS IS WE DO NOT GUARANTEE WORKING ORDER. 14" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Schlitz Light Up Advertising Motion Beer ClockWorking Condition, 9 x 6 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20211960s Stegmaier Beer Major League Baseball SignUnique 1960s Pennsylvania Channel 28 WBRE TV Major League Baseball presented by Stegmaier Beer advertising cardstock sign. Sign is in worn condition with damage and wear from use and age. It has beenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lighted Schlitz Beer Clock With Water MotionA vintage Schlitz beer advertisement clock in full working condition. Water motion and light both function well, dated 1961 on the face. Original cord, measures 9" x 10 1/2"See Sold Price
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Reverse-Painted Stegmaier Beer Advertising Items.$25
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupStegmaier Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Tip Tray.$25
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupStegmaier Gold Medal Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOld German Premium Lager Beer Advertising Wall Clock.$25(1 bid)
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsLEINENKUGELS BEER "LEINI LODGE" PLASTIC LIGHTED CLOCK W/ FISHING GRAPHIC$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Advertising Electric Wall Clock.$130(5 bids)
4 days LeftMorean AuctionsRockwood Brewing Beer and Porter Pre-Prohibition Oval Serving Tray$25(1 bid)