Sold202117 Vtg 1997 Nickelodeon Rugrats Bean Bag Plush , New17 Vintage 1997 Nickelodeon Rugrats Bean Bag Plush , New with Tags , Large Rugrats Spike Barking Dog plush , Tommy doll lot.See Sold Price
Sold2021Disney Store Alice in Wonderland Bean Bag Beanies PlushDisney Store Alice in Wonderland Bean Bag Beanies Plush Lot , New with Tags . 12 Disney Store Bean Bag Beanies Keychains Lot , New with Tags , 3 Sets of Rugrats Christmas Beanies NWTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tokyo Disneyland Donald Duck MonochromeTokyo Disneyland Donald Duck Monochrome Donald is a 12" bean bag Plush, In almost new condition with tags. Comes in a clear protective case. He is a unique plush to add to your collection!See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of Disney Beanie Plush Mostly New with TagsDisney bean bag plush toys, mostly new with tagsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tokyo Disneyland Donald Duck MonochromeDonald is a 12" bean bag Plush, In almost new condition with tags. Comes in a clear protective case. He is a unique plush to add to your collection! The total weight is 0.70lb.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vtg Nickelodeon Rugrats LotVintage Nickelodeon Rugrats Lot , Includes 7 mini dolls NIB , Backyard Toy Hunt Game new in sealed box , large Bounce Giggle Talk Tommy Doll , several loose dolls/figures , keychain , etc let. Mattel.See Sold Price
Sold2021Disney Hercules Bean Bag Plush Pain And Panic SetHere is both Panic and Pain from Disney's Animated Hit Movie, "Hercules". Pain and Panic are the secondary antagonists of Disney's 1997 animated feature film Hercules. They are two shape-shifting impsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disney Hercules Bean Bag Plush Pain And Panic SetHere is both Panic and Pain from Disney's Animated Hit Movie, "Hercules". Pain and Panic are the secondary antagonists of Disney's 1997 animated feature film Hercules. They are two shape-shifting impsSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Disney Bean Bag Plush Dolls Mickey Mouse Fantasia, Minnie and Winnie the PoohThe Disney Store - Disney Bean Bag Plush - Golfer Minnie, Minnie w/ a Purse, Mickey Mouse Fantasia, and Winnie the Pooh in a Bug Costume. All 4 are in new condition. They measure 7" to 10" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of Coca Cola Beanies Mostly New with TagsLot of Coca Cola bean bag plush toysSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of Disney Beanie Plush Mostly New with TagsLot of Disney bean bag plush and a Winnie the Pooh toy called Pooh's StudySee Sold Price
Sold2022MISSONI Set 10 Luggage, Travel Accessories, NewMISSONI classic Zig zag pattern travel gear. A few items new in store packaging or with original tag. Includes plush bean bag neck rest, eye mask, 2 suitcases on 360 degree wheels ( all 4 wheels) , anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disney Wilderness Lodge Beanies and Canoenew in original bag. canoe with plushes measures 9 x 17 x 6 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20241997 Hermes Cream Box Calfs Leather Kelly 32 Bag, 1997Hermes Cream Box Leather Kelly 32 Bag, 1997 New, 4 in. handle drop, gold toned hardware, strap length 35 in., double inside stitched pocket and zipper pouch. Overall Height 13.25 in., Width 12.75, DepSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROY LICHTENSTEIN PENCIL SIGNED SUNRISE LITHOGRAPHRoy Lichtenstein (American / New York 1923-1997), "Sunrise", 1965, offset lithograph on paper depicting a radiating sun, pencil signed at lower right, framed. Approx. sight h. 17.75", w. 24". Frame h.See Sold Price
Sold202118K Yellow Gold Cartier Love Band Bangle Bracelet18K Yellow Gold Cartier Love Band Bangle Bracelet, new, comes with original Cartier bag, gold screwdriver, and Cartier signature red boxSize: 17See Sold Price
Sold2022Theodoros Stamos Greek/American, 1922-1997 Untitled, 1949Theodoros Stamos Greek/American, 1922-1997 Untitled, 1949 Signed and dated T. Stamos '49 (ll) Graphite and watercolor on paper 17 1/2 x 11 1/2 inches (44.4 x 29.2 cm) CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Octopus BagNative American octopus bag. 19th century. Condition: Excellent with some loose beads. H 17-1/4" W 12-1/4". Copy and paste this link for high-res images: https://www.dropbox.com/sh/cx7ugw5jy281i4b/AABSee Sold Price
Sold2016Roy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997)Roy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997), "Crying Girl, Leo Castelli Mailer", 1963, offset lithograph in colors, 17" x 23". Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2020Ida Rittenberg Kohlmeyer, (American/LA,1912-1997)Ida Rittenberg Kohlmeyer (American/Louisiana, 1912-1997) "Segment Series #9", 1987 oil and mixed media on canvas signed, titled and dated on label en verso. Framed. 11" x 6-1/2", framed 17" x 11-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018Oil on Board, Riverboat, Felix Kelly(United Kingdom, 1916-1997), titled "Riverboat and Railroad, Daytime," dated 1976, signed l.r. and verso, bears a Kennedy Galleries Inc. Label. 17"h x 22"w Provenance: Kennedy Galleries Inc., New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Voulkos, Untitled (Vessel)Peter Voulkos Untitled (Vessel) USA, 1997glazed anagama-fired shigaraki stoneware with gouges 4.75 h × 7.5 w × 6.5 d in (12 × 19 × 17 cm) Provenance: Bonham's, New York, <See Sold Price
Sold2021Roy Lichtenstein serigraphRoy Lichtenstein (American 1923-1997)- ''New Seascape'' (Cortlett 42)- serigraph on rowlux, 1966, signed and annotated 'A/P to Steve- Roy Lichtenstein in pencil, verso, proof outside of the regular edSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Birkin 35 Palladium BagHermes Birkin 35 Bubblegum pink and blue 100% authentic bag.New condition. Likely never worn. Slightest signs of scuffing on the metal feet. Comes with Original dust bag, lock with Hermes bag, and oraSee Sold Price