Sold2021Old Chinese resin vaseOld Chinese resin vase. 8 7/8” H x 4 1/2” W. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONAL BUYERS. IF YOU PAY ONLINESee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Chinese resin vaseOld Chinese resin vase. 8 7/8” H x 4 1/2” W. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONAL BUYERS. IF YOU PAY ONLINESee Sold Price
2021Two Old Chinese Vases and MugTwo antique Chinese vases and a mug. Blue vase H 6-3/4". H red vase 5-1/2" H mug 4-3/8". All in excellent condition without damage.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Chinese Vase - Crackle Ware CraftingChinese vase decorated with polychrome paints, village scenes. Designed handles and flowers in embossment crafting. Signed on bottom. Height: 44 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Blue & White Old Chinese Vase.With a Foo Dog Design on the Front of the Vase. The Back of the Vase is Plain. There is a Chicken foot type age Crack on the Underside. There is also some wear to the Glaze on the Back Edge of the RimSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD CHINESE VASE MADE INTO LAMP WITH EUROPEAN STYLE ASIAN FIGURESOLD CHINESE VASE MADE INTO LAMP. QING DYNASTY? FINE QUALITYSee Sold Price
Sold2022OLD CHINESE VASEOLD CHINESE VASE WITH STUNNING DESIGN, HAND PAINTED VILLAGE SCENERY. APPX 2FT TALL X .08 X.08See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Old Chinese Vases and MugTwo antique Chinese vases and a mug. Blue vase H 6-3/4". H red vase 5-1/2" H mug 4-3/8".Condition: top cut off blue vase. Others without damage.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Chinese Vase, AS IS, Hole in Bottom.The Vase has Even Crazing. The Unglazed Base has Several Chips, and has the Start of a Crack (Most apparent when Viewed from the Bottom). Also, one side of the Vase has a Yellowish Tone to it, while tSee Sold Price
Sold2022BLUE AND WHITE OLD CHINESE VASEBLUE AND WHITE OLD CHINESE VASE A vase decorated in heavy tendrils and butterflies separated by reserves of landscapes on the neck and round body. The neck has a diapered border. Sits onSee Sold Price
Sold2016Magnificent Yellow and Blue Chinese Face w/ DragonsMagnificent old Chinese vase depicting unusual lion faces. A rare item with marking on bottom. Measures approx. 23" H x 9" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Fine antique Chinese porcelain dragon vase Ming dynastyVery fine old Chinese vase Ming dynasty? Very early from an old collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Chinese White/Beige VaseVery Old Chinese Vase; white/beige color with characters marked on bottom Height: 9 1/5"See Sold Price
Sold2015Asian Arts Chinese Vase with Figures in GardenOld Chinese Vase with Figures in Garden Marked; White and Browm Diameter 3"See Sold Price
Sold2017An old Chinese jade vase,Age: Qing Dynasty A Chinese nephrite jade moon flask vase with bulbous 'garlic' neck, flanked by scroll handles, decorated on both sides with relief carved scenes of cranes, peaches and lotus amongstSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Chinese Jade VaseOld Chinese jade vase, 4 1/4" H x 1 1/2" W. Provenance: From a Los Angeles, California estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Old Chinese Porcelain VasesTwo old Chinese porcelain vases. Tall blue and white vase H 18" ( old repair to rim). Blue vase H 13-1/4". Copy and paste this link for high-res images. https://www.dropbox.com/sh/m49diogyrwr6spz/AAAQSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Chinese Porcelain Vase, Signed UnderneathHas Wear to Use. Measures 6 5/8" Tall and 5 3/8" in Diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Chinese Porcelain Vase, Famille Verte (The Green Family)Old Chinese Porcelain Vase, Famille Verte (The Green Family), 20th century, decorated with hand painted enameling of fine decorations of figures and plantation, height: 48 cm, max diameter: 24 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Chinese Porcelain Vase or Hat StandOld Chinese porcelain vase or hat stand, 11" x 4 3/4". Provenance: West Palm Beach, Florida estate.See Sold Price
Sold2020An old, Chinese, jade vase. Lite green color.An old, Chinese, jade vase. Lite green color. 2 dragon on the sides. Bellow the neck lotus petals. At the center 2 dragons. The base depicting taotoie mask. A lid is styled as a tiger. A wooden base aSee Sold Price
17 mins LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsAntique Chinese porcelain vase qing dynasty$100(1 bid)
17 mins LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsFine early Qing Dynasty Chinese porcelain vase$100(2 bids)
17 mins LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsFine Large Qing Dynasty 100 boys porcelain vase$200(1 bid)
7 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Jingdezhen old famille rose window flower lady pattern double handle appreciation vase$5,000
17 mins LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsFine antique Chinese Qing dynasty porcelain vase/lamp$200(3 bids)