Sold2021Vintage Meister Brau Advertising Tin on Cardboard BeerFeaturing Meister Brau Beer Wagon and Horses, 22 x 11 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Meister Brau Light Up Advertising Beer ClockNon Working Condition, 33 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Meister Brau Beer Advertising Wall SignVery nice vintage Meister Brau "Reel Draft Beer Now in Bottles" illuminated advertising wall clock. Good overall working condition with light surface wear present; indicative of age and use. ApproximaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Meister Brau Light Up Advertising Beer ClockWorking Condition, Circa 1960s, Foil Tape added on bottom of sign, 9 1/2 x 25 inches, Some cracksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Meister Brau Beer Advertising Bar ClockThis vintage Meister Brau Beer lighted advertising bar clock/sign is a nostalgic piece measuring 20" x 10". Embodying the charm of yesteryears, it served as a promotional item, radiating a warm, retroSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Meister Brau Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 10 1/2 x 20 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Meister Brau Light Up Advertising Beer Sign"Westphalian Stallion Hitch" Working Condition, 31 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Meister Brau Beer Advertising Wall SignVery nice vintage Meister Brau Beer illuminated advertising wall sign. Good overall working condition with some surface wear, scratches and scuffs present; indicative of age and use. Approximately 16"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Meister Brau Light Up Advertising Beer ClockWorking Condition, 20 1/2 x 10 1/2 inches, Metal Frame with Plastic Face, Circa 1950sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Meister Brau Ã’Mallard Duck" Advertising Beer20 x 10 1/2 inches; damaged cornerSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bass Ale Advertising Tin on Cardboard Beer Sign19 x 13 inches, Uncommon Sign from Bass out of England, Circa 1930s, Bass Brewing EnglandSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Carlings Ale Advertising Tin on Cardboard Beer"Nine Pints of the Law" 20 x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Meister Brau Pouring Beer Light-Up Motion Advertising Beer SignCirca 1959, In working condition, Small crack in vacuum form beer bottle, Measures 16 1/2 x 20 1/2 x 5 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Meister Brau Beer Bar Top Advertising SignVery nice vintage Meister Brau Beer bar top advertising lighted wall sign. Good overall working condition with light surface wear present; indicative of age and use. Approximately 10"l x 9" t 4.5"d. PSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Buckeye Beer Advertising Tin on Cardboard SignCirca 1930s, 20 x 15 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 7 Advertising Beer TappersIncludes Vintage Meister Brau, Lienies Summer Shandy Canoe, Amstel Light, and More. Largest 13 1/2 x 2 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Pearl Lager Beer Advertising Tin on Cardboard16 x 13 inches, Excellent Condition, Circa 1960's, Pearl Brewing Co. San Antonio TexasSee Sold Price
Sold20222 BEER SIGNSTIN OVER CARDBOARD MEISTER BRAU & TIN RAINIER SIGN. SURFACE SCRATCHES. PAINT LOSS. 22" L x 11" H / 12" W x 16" HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chesterfield Ale Tin On Cardboard Advertising Beer Signmeasures 9 x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Meister Brau ÒThe Big 1Ó Light-up Advertising10 1/4 x 20 1/4 x 4 inches; "Gives you more of what you drink beer for"; working condition/ crack in faceSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Tin Advertising Thermometer.$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage E & O Pilsener Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Gretz Bock Beer Cardboard Advertising Poster.$110(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Serving Trays.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Esslinger Beer Cardboard and Tin Sign.$70(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Brewery Advertising Tin Lithograph Trays.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage New York Brewery Advertising Tin Litho. Trays.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Pittsburgh Brewing Co. Advertising Trays.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Eigenbrot Brewery Tin Advertising Sign.$25