Sold2021Group of Men's Quality ClothingCloset full of men's quality clothing, shoes and accessories to include: jackets; pants size 42 x 30; shirts, 14 1/2 x 32; jeans, belts and ties, all clothing runs in the medium-size range, shoes areSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Men's Quality ClothingCloset full of men's quality clothing to include: jackets; pants size 42 x 30; one navy suit; two (2) tuxedos; shirts, 14 1/2 x 32; jeans, sweaters, all clothing runs in the medium-size range. ProvenaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Men's Jeans & Pants 32-34 Sean John & MoreMen's Jeans & Pants 32-34 Sean John & MoreSee Sold Price
Sold20178 PAIRS MEN'S DESIGNER JEANS8 PAIRS MEN'S DESIGNER JEANS- SURPLUS 30 X 32 WITH EMBROIDERED POCKETS- LEVI 514'S 30 X 34- HUDSON 30 W- RIPPED IN SITTING AREA - BLACK IZOD REGULAR FIT 34 X 32 AND MORE- USED CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2015Men's Vintage Jean Paul Gaultier Homme Suit. Made inMen's Vintage Jean Paul Gaultier Homme Suit. Made in Italy. Size 54 (US 44), Pant Size 32. Fabric Content 100% Rayon. Very Good Condition. Shipping $44.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Cones Boss Canvas splitback pants miner jean DENIMEXTREMELY RARE DENIM BRAND early split back style...est 1890-1910 Size 32" WAIST 30" INSEAM condition: GOOD/WEARABLESee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1950's The Union Grey Herringbone Double Breast Men's Suit Coat & Pantsapprox. 40 chest, 32 waist, 30 inseam, a couple tiny holes, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 1950s Mens Wool Ski Pantswool gab fabric, fair/good condition - several small light spots, some fraying to stirrups. 32 waist/30 inseamSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Sergio Valente Size 32 JeansSize 32 Inseam about 30". Altered from original inseam of 36". Good overall as pictured.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pierre Cardin wool suit, 1970sVintage Pierre Cardin Boutique wool houndstooth/ grey plaid suit from a Chicago men's boutique. Designed in Paris made in Columbia. Measures: 36" chest, 32" waist, 30" inseam pants.See Sold Price
Sold20179 PAIRS OF MEN'S JEANS9 PAIRS OF MEN'S JEANS- BLACK LABEL LEVI 507'S 32 X 34- LEVI 514'S- BROWN LEVI 501'S 34 X 30- ROCK & REPUBLIC 33W- ABERCROMBIE & FITCH 32 X 32 AND MORE- USED CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2021Custom Embellished European Jeans-One New W TagsFantastic Italian Designer Handcrafted Jeans. Tags indicate sizing to be a medium. The pants sit low on the waist. Best fit for hips between 30"-32". Inseam is 34". New - never wornSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN HELION (1904 - 1987): MAN IN HATlithograph in colors; pencil-signed and numbered 265/500; Provenance: The Estate of Charles Fries and Ava Ostern Fries, Los Angeles; 30 x 21 inches sheet; 32 x 23 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2024PRADA Black Wide Leg Pants with Black Circular Pattern, JEANPrada black wide-leg pants, black circular pattern; side zipper.Size 42, Waist 28" ; Inseam 32" ; Length 44" Men's and Women's Fashion Modern and Vintage Designer Couture and Haute Couture ClothingThiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Men's Jeans 32 NWT Songs of Freedom & Artful DodgerMen's Jeans 32 NWT Songs of Freedom & Artful DodgerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Men's Pants 32-34 incl Levi's and Calvin KleinMen's Pants 32-34 incl Levi's and Calvin KleinSee Sold Price
Sold2021men's jeans 32-34 Levi's gap American eaglemen's jeans 32-34 Levi's gap American eagleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Men's Jeans and pants 36 38 incl Wrangler CoogiMen's Jeans and pants 36 38 incl Wrangler CoogiSee Sold Price
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMen's True Religion Rocco Relaxed Skinny Jeans Size Size 31$3(2 bids)