Sold2021Louis Vuitton Sac Plat Monogram Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton (French). Vintage Sac Plat bag. LV signature logo with brown leather handles. Good pre-owned condition with some scuffs and interior staining. Measures 19 in x 14 1/4 in. MMB in house USSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, open top with tonal leather lined interior, single slipSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, creme coated canvas lining, open top, creasing, patination, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, creme coated canvas lining, open top, creasing, patination, spottSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton "Sac Weekend" Shoulder tote bagLouis Vuitton monogram "Sac Weekend" shoulder tote bag, size is 22 x 15See Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Plat BB 2way Hand Shoulder Bag M45847 PurseCondition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Monogram Canvas Exterior Color:Monogram Department:Women Size W:8.46 inch Size H:8.66 inch Size D:3.54 inch HandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Mirror Sac Plat Tote Bag, in monogram gold Vernis patent leather,Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Mirror Sac Plat Tote Bag, in monogram gold Vernis patent leather, golden brass hardware, opening to a beige fabric lined interior with two slip pockets, accompanied withSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON Vintage 1970’s Logo Sac BagLOUIS VUITTON Vintage 1970’s Logo Sac Plat Hand Tote Bag Monogram Leather Brown.Good Condtion,Size 15x15x4 Inches. Vintage LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Bucket Bag is up for SALE. It is a vintage LOUIS VUISee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'FLANERIE' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Sac Flanerie" tote shoulder bag, having gold tone hardware, leather handles and trim, zipper top opening to interior with slot pocket, accompanied by certificate of authSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC SHOPPING PM' CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Shopping PM" shoulder tote bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, vachetta leather trim, dual flat handles, open top with brown canvas lined interior, siSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC SHOPPING' MONOGRAM TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Shopping" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, brown canvas lining, zip pocket at interior wall, open top,See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC SHOPPING' MONOGRAM TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Shopping" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, brown canvas lining, zip pocket at interior wall, open top,See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC SHOPPING' MONOGRAM TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Shopping" tote bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, brown canvas lining, single zip pocket to intSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC SHOPPING' MONOGRAM TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Shopping" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, brown canvas lining, dual pockets at interior walls, one wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Shopping Tote with golden brass hardware, flat shoulder straps and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper pocket at interior and openSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram VERY RARE Empreinte Sac Plat Virgil Abloh ToteSerial Number / Date Code : UB0159RARE Louis Vuitton Collector's piece! Details A pre-owned Louis Vuitton Monogram Empreinte Sac Plat Virgil AblohTote Hand Bag.. The overall condition is not new but nSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4) LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGS, AS-ISIncluding: Sac Plat tote, Cartouchiere GM, Noe drawstring bag, and Pochette Marly Bandouliere. Condition: As-is; for restoration or parts. Noe bag missing drawstring; the rest with broken/detached hanSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton "Sac Plat" Monogram BagLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" monogram bag, size is 14 1/4" x 14 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON ‘SAC SHOPPING’ MONOGRAM TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Shopping" tote bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual flat handles, open top with brown coated canvas lined interior haviSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PM' MONOGRAM SHOPPING TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Sac PM" shopping tote, having leather handles and trim, top opening to canvas interior featuring single zip pocket and key tab, patination, creasing, and spotting to leaSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CABAS MEZZO TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton Monogram Cabas Mezzo shoulder tote bag. Serial: TH0062.Size: 15" LengthCondition: Lightly used. Very fine.See Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Eponge M92097 Monogram Pile Shoulder Tote Bag White BlueCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: EpongeStyle Number: M92097Color: Blue, White, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram PileLining: NylonSize in cm: W 53 x H 40 x D 20 cmSize in inch: W 20.86See Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Luco M51155 Monogram Canvas Shoulder Tote Bag Purse Brown GoldCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: LucoStyle Number: M51155Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Canvas, LeatherLining: AlcantaraSize in cm: W 46 x H 28 x D 10 cmSize in inch:See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Eponge M92097 Monogram Pile Shoulder Tote Bag White BlueSize: Extra Large Character: LVModel: M92097 Country/Region of Manufacture: FranceHandle/Strap Material: Braided String Department: WomenStyle: Tote Lining Color: BlueBag Height: 16 in Exterior Color:See Sold Price
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Petit Sac Plat M69442 M81295 SP2280 Shoulder Bag Handbag Women Men Unisex$5
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Empreinte Petite Sac Plat Handbag Shoulder Bag M81417 Noir Black Leather$5