Sold2020Andre Dubreuil (FRENCH, 1951) "Perles"Andre Dubreuil (FRENCH, 1951) Custom Perles candleholders, pair 1998-99 wrought iron with melted brass details, crystal, brass 30 x 63 cm Height 11.8 in.; Width 24.8 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES PERLES FINES ET DIAMANTS,SIGNÉES BVLGARI au centre ornées de perles fines à partir de mm.13,50-14,10 x 11.30-11.50 environ, dans un double entourage de diamants taille ancienne, avec une pochette marron BvlgariSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN PLATINE, PERLES FINES ET DIAMANTScomposé de quatre rangs de perles fines de diam. de 2,78 à 6,97 mm. environ, les fermoirs en forme de «X» sertis de diamants taille huit huit, accompagnSee Sold Price
Sold2017126pc Christofle "Perles" Flatware, Service for 12Christofle (French, founded 1830), circa mid 20th century. A 126 piece set of fine and heavy silverplate flatware in the "Perles" pattern (designed 1890) comprising 12 10-piece place settings (less onSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Christofle sterling Perles flatware serviceA Christofle sterling Perles flatware servicelate 20th centuryComprising 12 dinner forks, 11 dinner knives, 12 salad/dessert forks, 12 oval bowl soup spoons, 12 butter spreaders, 12 ice cream spoons,See Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE, SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTSstylisé d'un noeud, la partie centrale ornée de perles de culture, diamants et se terminant par des saphirs taille rectangulaire Poids 42,50 g environ, dimensions 8,2 x 36 cm A GOLD, CULTURESee Sold Price
Sold2022Paire de clips d'oreilles années 1940-50 platine et or rose ornés de perles blanches (nonPaire de clips d'oreilles années 1940-50 platine et or rose ornés de perles blanches (non testées) entourées de diamants taille ancienne platine et or rose ornés de perles blaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel 0.75ctw Diamond 18K Perles Matelasse RingChanel Baroque Collection 0.75ctw VVS2-VS1/E-F Diamond, 3.5mm-5.5mm Pearl and 18K White Gold Perles Matelasse Ring - This beautiful ring made its debut as part of Chanel's Baroque Collection. The ringSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS, SIGNÉCARTIER composé de huit rangs de perles de culture d'un diamètre d'environ 3,0 mm, la partie centrale avec deux C opposés en diamants, signé et numéroté 416668, poinçSee Sold Price
Sold2022CLIP EN PLATINE, PERLES FINES ET DIAMANTSstylisé d'un bouclier orné de diamants taille ancienne et baguette et de perles fines de 4,90 à mm. 5,60 mm environ, accompagné d'un certificat n. 22302 duSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE EN OR, ÉMAIL, RUBIS, PERLES ET DIAMANTSde forme circulaire à volutes ajourées entièrement décorées de perles, rubis et diamants taille coussin, la perle centrale mesurant 8,27x9,21x6,5See Sold Price
Sold2018ERTE "LES BIJOUX DE PERLES" BRONZE SCULPTURERomain De Tirtoff (FRENCH / RUSSIAN FEDERATION / AMERICAN / NEW YORK, 1892 - 1990) original cold painted bronze sculpture titled "Les Bijoux de Perles" depicting two woman with draping chains.. VersoSee Sold Price
Sold2015Erte "Les Bijoux De Perles" Bronze SculptureErte "Les Bijoux De Perles" Bronze Sculpture. Limited edition bronze, Measures - 18 1/2" x 15" x 6". Numbered 482/500. 1990. Retail - $14,000.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES PERLES FINES ET DIAMANTSen forme de fleurs décorées au centre avec des perles fines mm. 6.92 et 6.84 encadrées de diamants taille ancienne, accompagnées d'un certificat SSEF n.1140See Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET BANDEAU PERLES ET DIAMANTS, DÉBUT XX siècleréalisé avec neuf rangées de perles de diamètre d'environ de 3,0 mm à 4,0 mm, le fermoir rectangulaire à volutes avec deux boutons deSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE EN ÉMAIL, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTSen forme d'une grenouille tenant des perles de culture multicolores de mm. 8.62 à 8.98 environ, le corps décoré d'émail guilloché vert et blanc,See Sold Price
Sold202387-PIECES CHRISTOFLE PERLES FLATWARE SET87-PIECES CHRISTOFLE PERLES FLATWARE SET. 11 Salad Forks, 9 Dinner Forks, 13 Small Knives, 10 Large Knives, 12 Large Spoons, 10 Small Spoons, 8 Mixed Serving Pieces, 14 Small Spoons in Box.See Sold Price
Sold2023Erte (Romain de Tirtoff) , Les Bijoux de PerlesErte (Romain de Tirtoff) Bronze Signed Romain de Tirtoff (Russian/French, 1892-1990). Cold painted and partial gilt bronze. 18 1/8 by 16 1/2 inches (46.0 x 41.9 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2018(102) LARGE CHRISTOFLE 'PERLES' FLATWARE SERVICE(102) Extensive Christofle silver plate flatware, "Perles" pattern, comprising: (13) dinner knives, 9.5"l; (11) Christofle luncheon knives and (1) Carrs luncheon knife, 7.5"l; (20) forks, 6.75"l; (13)See Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTScomposé de trois rangs de perles disposées en gradation de diam. 4,0 à 8,0 mm environ, le fermoir stylisé d'une fleur en diamants, il est amovible et peut être porté commSee Sold Price
Sold2021(99) CHRISTOFLE 'PERLES' SILVER PLATE FLATWARE(lot of 99) French silver plate flatware service, Orfevrerie Christofle Paris, in the "Perles" pattern, including: (12) hollow handle knives, 9.75"l, (12) flat handle fish knives, 7 7/8"l, (12) hollowSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christofle Silver Plate Part Service in the 'Perles'Christofle Silver Plate Part Service in the 'Perles' Pattern Comprising:Twelve dinner forksThree lunch forksFourteen large tablespoonsFive teaspoonsSixteen dinner knives Together with two additional tSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, PERLES DE RIVIÈRE ET DIAMANTSCONTINO formé d'une série de perles de rivière, le fermoir d'une forme géométrique stylisée orné de diamants taille brillant et baguette Poids 99,50 g environ, longuSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET BANDEAU EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS,ANNÉES 1960 composé de quatre rangs de perles de culture d'un diamètre d'environ 8,0 mm, le fermoir stylisé d'un noeud orné de diamants taille brillant et baguette, poinçSee Sold Price
May 19Neely Auction130 Pieces by Christofle, flatware, silver-plate, pattern "Perles". (12) dinner forks, (12 dinner$500
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES Twilly Scarf Muffler KELLY EN PERLES Beads H ROSE PALE/JAUNE PA 100% Silk Hermes$5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTetard Freres Perles Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service French 343 pcs Dinner$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsPerles by Christofle Silverplate Serving Spoon / Dinner Spoon 8 1/2" Silverware$10
May 08Flanders AuctionsAn altar crucifix and matching candelabra, Brass, Gothic revival, probably made by Bourdon, Ghent.€240