Sold2021Telequest Vintage 80s LIPS Red Kiss Phone Pop ArtTelequest Hot Lips push-button phone in excellent condition. Has a chirper ringer with three settings. Clean like new. Works Fine.See Sold Price
Sold2021Telequest Vintage 80s LIPS Red Kiss Phone Pop ArtTelequest Vintage 80s LIPS Red Kiss Phone Pop ArtTelequest Hot Lips push-button phone in excellent condition. Has a chirper ringer with three settings. Clean like new. Works Fine. 8 inches x long 3 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 80s TeleQuest Corded Phone, Hot LipsDepicts lips in silver coloration, with black cord. Telequest backstamp. This item has no reserve. Dimensions: 8"L x 2.5"W x 4.25"H Manufacturer: TeleQuest Country of Origin: Hong KongSee Sold Price
Sold20231980's Nostalgia lot- Robo-the-Fan, Lips Phone, SyExperience the nostalgia of the 1980s with these iconic treasures: Robo the Fan: Stay cool in retro style with Robo the Fan, a vintage fan that's both functional and a piece of '80s art. Panasonic RF-See Sold Price
Sold2020Pop Art Red Velvet Lip Shaped Sofa Loveseat Couch.Pop Art Red Velvet Lip Shaped Sofa Loveseat Couch.-- Dimensions: H: 38 inches: W: 70 inches: D: 40 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage American School Pop Art Lip Study Oil PaintingUp for sale here is a fun lot! Vintage American school pop art. Oil on canvas. Signed. Framed. Image size, 18"L x 10"H.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 80s Giorgio Armani Advertising Sign, OcchialiVintage 1980s Giorgio Armani glasses advertising sign. Larger than life glasses displayed on a white sign ready to hang. Would be cool displayed as pop art in a minimalist space or in a dressing roomSee Sold Price
Sold2021POP ART STYLE RED COMPOSITE FIGURE STATUE 17"VINTAGE MODERN POP ART STYLE RED COMPOSITE FIGURE SCULPTURE STATUE TABLE CENTERPIECE -17" X 8" X 9" APPROX-VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION-DP6121See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 12 Vintage Vera Neumann Pop Art Cloth NapkinsLot 12 Vintage Vera Neumann Pop Art Cloth Napkins. Zenitel toned cloth napkins with blue thread trim and yellow, blue and red toned pop art floral print. Marked Vera in corners. Some minor discoloratiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot 12 Vintage Vera Neumann Pop Art Cloth NapkinsLot 12 Vintage Vera Neumann Pop Art Cloth Napkins. Zenitel toned cloth napkins with blue thread trim and yellow, blue and red toned pop art floral print. Marked Vera in corners. Some minor discoloratiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Telequest Red GP Plus Corded LandlineVintage Telequest Red GP Plus Corded Landline, measures 8 x 9 1/2 inches x 2 1/4 inch in height. Not tested for function. Vintage, retro, vintage landline, vintage home phone, vintage telequest, teleqSee Sold Price
Sold2018Romero Britto b.1963 American Brazil Pop PaintingRomero Britto (1963-Present) Brazil , American. Original mixed media pop art oil painting on wood panel. Titled "Red Pride". Artwork depicts couple poised for a kiss on red ground. Created with oil paSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pop Art Architectural Red Metal Table Lamp, 1960sPop art architectural red-enameled tubular table lamp of riveted metal, with large white globe bulb, vintage 1960s, with "Approved for Electrical Safety" paper label from the City of Los Angeles at baSee Sold Price
Sold2022POP ART LITHOGRAPH "LIPS"Glen Fortune Banse (NJ 1948-2018). A color lithograph on heavy paper of a set of Lips with a good red shade of lipstick. A good rendition that would look at home on a Rolling Stones album cover or TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021POP ART LITHOGRAPH "LIPS"Glen Fortune Banse (NJ 1948-2018). A color lithograph on heavy paper of a set of Lips with a good red shade of lipstick. A good rendition that would look at home on a Rolling Stones album cover or TheSee Sold Price
Sold2024POP ART LITHOGRAPH "LIPS"Glen Fortune Banse (NJ 1948-2018). A color lithograph on heavy paper of a set of Lips with a good red shade of lipstick. A good rendition that would look at home on a Rolling Stones album cover or TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023POP ART LITHOGRAPH "LIPS"Glen Fortune Banse (NJ 1948-2018). A color lithograph on heavy paper of a set of Lips with a good red shade of lipstick. A good rendition that would look at home on a Rolling Stones album cover or TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE MID MOD MARILN MONROE LIPS CHAIR 28"VINTAGE MID CENTURY MODERN " LIPS" CHAIR | HUGH HEFNER MARILYN MONROE STYLE HOME DECOR POP ART RETRO FURNITURE-28" X 26" X 20" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION, WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE, MISSING BOLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Crayon on paper Roy Lichtenstein after American Pop Art love couple kissCrayon on paper, drawing. From a private collection. 9,3 x 9,6 in. (23,5 x 24,5 cm). Roy Lichtenstein (1923-1997, American). It is being sold in the manner or style of the artist. Composition with manSee Sold Price
Sold2022Movie Poster Big Red 1970Artist: Sandor Ernyei. Year: 1970. Size: cca. 59 x 84 cm. Condition: light wear and fold marks. Original vintage Hungarian first release Pop Art film poster. Big Red is a 1962 American family-orientedSee Sold Price
7 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryKeith Haring American 1958 - 1990 Acrylic/Canvas In The Style of Warhol Haring Pop Art Era.$500(2 bids)
8 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRoy Lichtenstein Kiss II Custom Framed Print 1992 Pop Art Landscape 14x15 in$10