Sold2021Hermes Anneau de Foulard Scarf RingGold plated Hermes Anneau de Foulard Scarf Ring 1.25" diam Property from the Collection of a Lady, The Lombardy, MidtownSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Silk Scarf "Anneau de Cavaliers," VintageHermes silk scarf, "Anneau de Cavaliers" ("Ring of Riders"), the cream ground with concentric circles of equestrians in 18th century garb centering a red crown, the corners with sunbursts, the lower rSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Scarf/Foulard Lumieres de ParisTitle: Hermes Scarf/Foulard Lumieres de Paris - as new, excellent/mint condition Dimension: 35.5 x 35.5 (in inches) Material: Silk Additional Information: This Hermes scarf "Lumieres de Paris" was desSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES foulard de soie le bien allerHERMES "Le bien aller" scarf in navy blue silk with multicolor accents. Dry clean only. A few stains on the silk. Excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES Hermes foulard de soie mors et filetsHERMES "Mors et filets" Scarf in red and blue navy twill silk and multicolor accents. This equestrian scene is signed by "Hermes Paris" "Made in France". The scarf has still its care label. Perfect coSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMÈSDescription française HERMÈS Foulard de soie signé HERMÈS SAMUEL DE CHAMPLAIN'S 1604-1606 Boîte d'origine. 88x88cm - 34.5x34.5" English Description HERMÈSSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMÈSDescription française HERMÈS Foulard de soie signé HERMÈS EPERON D'OR Boîte d'origine. 88x88cm - 34.5x34.5" English Description HERMÈS Silk scarf by HERMSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMÈSDescription française HERMÈS Foulard de soie signé HERMÈS CANNES & POMMEAUX Boîte d'origine. 88x88cm - 34.5x34.5" English Description HERMÈS Silk scarf bSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes "La Promenade de Longchamps" Silk Scarf PLUSA Hermes "La Promenade de Longchamps" silk scarf designed by Philippe Ledoux in 1965 on white with yellow border. Also included is a Hermes gold tone scarf ring. Scarf measures 35" x 35". Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2019HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'THE ROYAL MEWS'Hermes silk twill scarf, "The Royal Mews" pattern, original design by Jean de Fougerolle, pale pink ground, depicting a scene of the Buckingham Palace entry way with ring of guards and stagecoaches, rSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Scarf RingHermes Chaine d'Ancre gold ribbon logo scarf ring Original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Scarf RingHermes issued scarf ring Stamped Hermes on outside Box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2019An Hermes Scarf Ring.An Hermes Scarf Ring. Gold tone metal scarf ring is stamped "Hermes" along the sideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Belt Motif Scarf KeeperGold Tone Hermes Scarf Ring; 7.1 Grams. All Jewelry In This Auction Must Be Paid By Wire Transfer Or In-Person Cashier's Check. Very Slight Microscratching. See Photos For Additional Condition InformaSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES GOLD TONE LINK FORM SCARF RINGHermes scarf ring, gold tone link form, stamped to one link, accompanied by box, ring: 11.4 grams, 0.25lbs total Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Scarf, Scarf Ring and Pashmina AssortmentHermes Scarf, Scarf Ring and Pashmina Assortment (6) items including (4) scarfs, a pashmina and square scarf ring, some having original boxes Property from: an Estate, Baraboo, Wisconsin Width: 9 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Regate Scarf RingHermes Regate Scarf Ring Signed Hermes, brass with yellow gold plating, size 9.5, polished metal finish, gently used condition.See Sold Price
2 hrs LeftBidhausHermes Scarf Ring Coolak Red Silver Clasp 2020 Valentine's Day Collection Heart Shape$5