Sold2022Bobby Darin Ticket 1962 UnusedBobby Darin Ticket 1962 Unused F 10 17 Notes & Literature: Bobby Darin was an American singer, multi-instrumentalist, impressionist, and actor. He performed jazz,See Sold Price
Sold2022Bobby Darin Ticket 1962 UnusedBobby Darin Ticket 1962 Unused I 6 20 Notes & Literature: Bobby Darin was an American singer, multi-instrumentalist, impressionist, and actor. He performed jazz, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Blockbuster Movies Vintage Printing BlocksRichard Dreyfuss - Ron Howard "American Graffitt" 1973 | Sidney Poitier - Bobby Darin - Peter Falk Pressure Point 1962 | Set of Two Rare Print Blocks | Numbers 1300 / 4468 | Size 3 1/4 x 2 7/8See Sold Price
Sold20181960's Indianapolis Speedway Racing TicketsTickets date from 1962 to 1969 and feature A J Foyt, Parnelli Jones and Bobby Unser.See Sold Price
Sold20213 EXCPT. 1962 NY METS N.L. BASEBALL CLUB PROGRAM/TICKET(2) EXCEPTIONAL 1962 NY METS NATIONAL LEAGUE BASEBALL CLUB PROGRAM W/ UNUSED FULL TICKET FOR GAME #1, FRIDAY APRIL 13TH 1962 (FRAMED) THE FULL TICKET, THE TICKET STUB AND THE PROGRAM ARE FROM THE METSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Program and Unused Tickets From the 34th Annual Academy Awards in 1962A program and pair of unused tickets for the 34th Annual Academy Awards in 1962. Program lists presenters, nominees for all categories and committee members. Tickets are gold toned with black print.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bobby Darin Handwritten Love Letter to Connie FrBobby Darin Handwritten Love Letter to Connie Francis from the Dick Clark Collection, in Framed DisplaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare 1959 Bobby Darin Window CardTitle: Rare 1959 Bobby Darin Window Card Printing Date: 1959 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 14" x 22" Additional Info: This rare poster was printed on card stock by the Tilghman Press and features aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Bobby Darin and Col-Lee-Jets PosterVintage Bobby Darin and The Col-Lee-Jets concert poster c.1959. Cardboard, good condition with expected age wear, pinholes, color fade and tape residue. Measures approximately 22.25" x 14".See Sold Price
Sold20231964 Bobby Darin Recording, From Room 15, Young & RubicamNot exactly sure what you may find on this awesome recording featuring Bobby Darin (1936-1973) from the Young & Rubicam advertising agency. This recording was sent to Darin's manager (Jules) Steve BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Bobby Darin Story Album w RecordSigned Bobby Darin Mack The Knife Story Album with Recordis signed by the named artist. This piece came from a private collector with unknown origination and authentication. This piece comes with theSee Sold Price
2023Bobby Darin and Sandra Dee signed/autographed photoBobby Darin and Sandra Dee signed/autographed 8 x 10 black and white photo with certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tony Curtis, Bobby Darin & Frankie Lymon (7) PhotosTony Curtis, Bobby Darin & Frankie Lymon Lot of (7) Black & White Candid Photos - This lot includes (7) candid photos picturing various images of actor Tony Curtis and singers Bobby Darin and FrankieSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of 45RPM Vinyl Records incl The Zombies, Bobby Darin, Dion, etcLarge Lot of 45RPM Vinyl Records incl The Zombies, Bobby Darin, Dion, etc Condition: scratched, many without sleeves, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bobby Darin signatureAn autograph book signed page by deceased singer actor who died young This item comes with a fully illustrated serial numbered letter of authenticity guaranteeing its authenticity for the life of theSee Sold Price
Sold2022At 6117 Bobby Darin - Splish Splash (A) / Judy, Don't Be Moody (B)At 6117 Bobby Darin - Splish Splash (A) / Judy, Don't Be Moody (B). This record is part of a 800+ piece single-owner collection from a Los Angeles estate.We believe that any information shown on the sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bobby Darin signed photographA color postcard sized image signed by rare singer actor who died so young with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Patterson vs. Liston Original Fight Ticket 1962Original vintage encapsulated fight ticket between Floyd Patterson vs. Sonny Liston, dated September 25 1962. Encapsulated in a PSA holder, graded Gem Mt 10.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bobby Darin Venice Blue Vinyl LP album framedBobby Darin Venice Blue Vinyl LP album framed, signed album cover with no Authenticity. Frame measures approximately 13” x 25.5”. Please see pictures for more detailsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bobby Darin (signed no COA) Jan Murray Crystal room Las VegasBobby Darin (signed no COA) Jan Murray Crystal room Las Vegas Nevada- Desert Inn and country club postcard (card stock) and pictures. Wood frame Measures 21.5”H x 10”W x 1”D. pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Darin Autographed AlbumAsk any and all questions before bidding. All framed items take 2 weeks for framing. We ship every day. Once invoice is paid items usually ship within 4 days of payment, unless it is a framed item. SoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Records (Mike Douglas, Bobby Darin, The Elegance and more) in Case (8.5inx7.75inx8.25in)Vintage Records (Mike Douglas, Bobby Darin, The Elegance and more) in Case (8.5inx7.75inx8.25in)See Sold Price
Sold2024Rat Pack Framed Pictures, plus some Vinyl Records - Beach Boys, Bobby Darin, Frank SinatraRat Pack Framed Pictures, plus some Vinyl Records - Beach Boys, Bobby Darin, Frank Sinatra, Elvis Presley First Day Issue Stamp / PostcardSee Sold Price
Sold2022BOBBY DARIN - DAVE CLARK FIVE - THE DOVELLESBOBBY DARIN - DAVE CLARK FIVE - THE DOVELLESSee Sold Price
1 day LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1959 Paul Anka It's Time To Cry 45 RPM Record & 1959 Bobby Darin Dream Lover Sleeve - Paul Anka Has$1
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsWOODSTOCK AUTHENTIC THREE DAY UNUSED TICKET FROM AUGUST 15, 16, 17, 1969$100