Sold2024Chesterfield Cigarettes Embossed Tin SignChesterfield Cigarettes Embossed Tin Sign - Offered Without Reserve ---- ITEM IS LOCATED IN AUBURN, IN ITEMS MUST BE PAID FOR AND REMOVED BY MAY 2ND AT 3PM. ANY ITEMS LEFT AFTER MAY 2ND WILL BE SHIPPESee Sold Price
Sold2021CHESTERFIELD CIGARETTES EMBOSSED TIN SIGNChesterfield Cigarettes embossed tin Sign. Nice colors. Has some loss on edges. 34"x12" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chesterfield Cigarettes Embossed Tin Sign (SST)Vintage original Chesterfield Cigarettes embossed single sided tin advertising sign. Measures: 11.75" x 17.75"See Sold Price
Sold2023Chesterfield Cigarettes Embossed Tin SignChesterfield Cigarettes Embossed Tin Sign. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 12 x 34See Sold Price
Sold2022CHESTERFIELD CIGARETTE EMBOSSED TIN SIGNAll original with minor edge wear. 34" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHESTERFIELD CIGARETTE EMBOSSED TIN SIGNAll original with minor edge wear. 29" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHESTERFIELD CIGARETTES "BUY HERE" EMBOSSED TIN SIGN.SST. A bright and clean example of this embossed tin sign from Chesterfield Cigarettes showing "Buy Here" with a large cigarette pack graphic. CONDITION: Sign is in overall outstanding condition showiSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHESTERFIELD CIGARETTES TIN EMBOSSED SIGNAll original with very nice colors. Minor edge wear. 29"x23" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHESTERFIELD CIGARETTES TIN EMBOSSED SIGNAll original with very nice colors. Minor edge wear. 36"x12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes Tin Embossed SignLarge Vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes Tin Embossed Sign.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tobacciana Sign, Chesterfield Cigarettes, litho onTobacciana Sign, Chesterfield Cigarettes, litho on embossed tin w/large product graphic, VG+ cond w/Exc color & gloss, noting some edge oxidation, 29.25"H x 23.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHESTERFIELD BEST FOR YOU EMBOSSED TIN SIGN W/ CIGARETTE PACK GRAPHIC.SST. C. 1960s "Chesterfield Best For You" embossed tin sign with excellent color and cigarette pack graphic. CONDITION: Sign has good color and shine throughout, with minor areas of surface staining aSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHESTERFIELD CIGARETTE TIN SIGNSST EMBOSSED SIGN. GOOD CONDITION. 29" x 23 1/2'"See Sold Price
Sold2020Chesterfield Cigarettes Tin Litho SignAmerican. 1950s. Single-sided embossed lithographed tin. 29 x 19.5". Surface exhibits wear including scattered paint loss, especially at lower edge. Light creases and shallow impressions.See Sold Price
5 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsRare Vintage Chesterfield Cigarette Tin Door Push Advertising Sign$10(1 bid)