Sold2021Pair 14K Y/G cufflinks, center a bisque plaquePair 14K Y/G cufflinks (1"x0.75"), center a bisque plaque with Saint figure in relief, wt. 23.5gmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair 14K YG Imperial Russian Style CufflinksPair of 14K yellow gold, silver gilt, diamond and enamel vintage Imperial Russian style cufflinks. Each has a square design with wavy edge and a crown in the center surrounded by blue enamel. These arSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of 14K YG Diamond and Tanzanite CufflinksPair of 14K yellow gold diamond and tanzanite rectangular cufflinks, each with a center half channel set square cut faceted tanzanite that measures 4 x 3.8mm. Bezel set around each are 12 full cut diaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pr 14K YG Diamond Imperial Russian Style CufflinksPair of 14K yellow gold, silver gilt, diamond and enamel vintage Imperial Russian style oval cufflinks. Each have a center double relief eagle design with center diamond accents. This is set in yellowSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three pairs of cufflinksThree pairs of cufflinks Comprising a pair set with plaques of carnelian; a pair set with cabochon nephrite; and a pair set with round brilliant-cut diamonds reading 'DP' 14k yellow and white gold LarSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair 14K Y/G cufflinks with gem quality diamondPair 14K Y/G cufflinks (0.55"x0.55" each), each set with one gem quality diamond wt. approx. 0.45ct, diamonds are in VS/H quality, each also accented by 4 small diamonds, tdw approx. 1.0ct, wt. 14.9gmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair 14K Y/G diamond cufflinksPair 14K Y/G cufflinks (0.55"x0.55" each), each set with one gem quality diamond wt. approx. 0.45ct, diamonds in VS/H quality, each also accented by 4 small diamonds, tdw approx. 1.0ct, wt. 14.9gmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pr 14k YG Nugget Cuff LinksPair 14k YG Nugget Cuff Links, 20mm diameter, nugget form disks, signed Joy "Stember" Metal Arts Studio, Abington, PA, 12.3 DWT. CONDITION: Very fine, light usage.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pr Tiffany 14k Cuff LinksPair Tiffany 14k yg Cuff Links, disk form, 8.4 DWT. beaded, 1/2" diameter plus 1 shirt stud .5 DWT.. CONDITION: Vintage wear, very good.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair 14K YG Cartier Vintage CufflinksPair of 14K yellow gold Cartier vintage cufflinks with an oval woven checkerboard design. They weigh 8.4dwt, stamped 14K Cartier #4126643 and includes the original box. Condition report: good conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pair 14K Y/G moon stone cuff linksPair fine 14K Y/G moon stone cuff links, wt. 8.8gmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pr 14k YG Diamond & Pearl CufflinksPair 14k YG Diamond and Pearl Cufflinks, 14mm diameter round mabe pearl, approx. 1/4 + ct TW round pave set diamonds, 11.8 DWT. [8] CONDITION: Very fine preowned.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair, R. Lalique 14K YG 'Chose Promise' CufflinksPair of R. Lalique crystal 'Fioret Chose Promise' medallions depicting kneeling female nudes with three seed pearls. Cufflink stamped 'PAT .2920363 and tested for gold purity. Medallions inscribed "R.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr 14K YG Diamond & Onyx CufflinksPair of 14K YG Diamond and Onyx Cufflinks, 18mm diameter cabochon onyx with approximately 1/2 ct TW diamonds in each cuff link. 11.3 DWT. [7] CONDITION: Very fine, preowned.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Tiffany & Co. 14K CufflinksPair of Tiffany & Co. 14K cufflinks, having small sapphire center, of star and oval design, in a Tiffany case. 7.8 dwt. total.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pair 14K Y/G jadeite earrings with GIA reportPair beautiful 14K Y/G jadeite earrings, each set with one translucent apple green round cabochon on top (10mm diameter) and a brilliant apple green plaque dangle (39.7x15.1x2.56mm), see GIA reportSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair14K Y/G Australian opal earringsPair beautiful 14K Y/G earrings each center a fine Australian opal wt. approx. 0.50ct, surrounded by color stonesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pr. Men's 14K Yellow Gold CufflinksPair of men's 14K yellow gold cufflinks, with tiger's eye center stone, approximately 7 grams TW.See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Sterling Men's JewelryGroup of sterling men's jewelry including American flag cufflinks, sterling cufflinks with 14K centers, a pair of sterling polished and cut finished cufflinks with a matching tie bar and a sterling anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of 14K Y/G + black enamel mourning BroochVictorian circa1850s' center of one brooch is picture and other is hair coverd by glass. Frame are designedwith black enamelling. Condition: Good. Weighs 27.9 gr. Measures 1 1/2" in diamoter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pr. 14K YG Diamond Cufflinks & 2 Shirt StudsPair of 18K yellow gold, diamond and enamel cufflinks with 2 matching shirt studs. Oval design with black enamel checkerboard style design. The cufflinks are set with a total of 18 round briliant cutSee Sold Price
Sold2018Suite 14k YG Amethyst Cufflinks, A RingSuite 14k yellow gold amethyst jewelry, pair of cufflinks, a ring with diamond points (3) 9.9 dwt. The ring size 5 1/4.See Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR 14K GOLD CUFFLINKSPAIR 14K GOLD CUFFLINKS in square textured form, face 18x18mm, posts stand slightly off center (solder remnants at point of attachment), face and posts test 14K, 11gms.See Sold Price
Sold20172 Pair 14K Gold CufflinksDumbbell form by Tiffany & Co. / Pair with diamond center.See Sold Price
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Cable Cufflinks Sterling 14k Yellow Gold Double Column Cable Stud$75(1 bid)
Oct 18Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 SETS OF CUFLINKS, 14K GOLD LAPIS LAZULI PENDANT AND STERLING SILVER PILL BOX$750
Oct 18Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 GOLD RUSH PERIOD LOCKETS, ONE PENDANT AND CUFFLINKS SET$1,000
19 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Swivel Cuff Links w/ Hematite Inlaid in Black Onyx$1
7 hrs LeftInternational Auction GalleryPr 14K cultured pearl earrings, & a 14k y/g brooch w/ seed pearl$80(1 bid)
854 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Solid 14k Yellow Gold Textured Oval Tree Stump Pattern Cufflinks Links$1
7 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersEstate Art Deco Era Natural Tigers Eye 14k Rose Gold Warrior / Gladiator Cufflinks$50