Sold2022NEW YORK JETS AUTOGRAPHED WHITE PANEL FOOTBALLAn authentic New York Jets 2016 team signed football. Dimensions: Box 12" x 7 1/2" x 7 1/2" inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 2 Autographed FootballsLot of 2 Autographed Footballs including Brown with New York Jets Player - Joe Klecko and White and Brown Football with New York Giants - Multiple Signatures including Terry Jackson, Stephen Baker, anSee Sold Price
Sold2018New York Jets Legends Autographed NFL FootballDon Maynard Super Bowl III Champs, Joe Klecko "NY Sack Exchange", Bobby Jackson #40 from 78-85, and Wesley Walker #85 NYJ "3 Time All-Pro. One of the great Jets of all time, Walker easily stood out amSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joe Namath SIGNED NY Jets Football NFL Jersey COAA genuine National Football League NFL New York Jets jersey autographed by American professional football quarterback Joe Namath (born 1943). Nicknamed "Broadway Joe," Namath led the Jets to win the ASee Sold Price
SoldAutographed/Signed Lawrence Taylor New York Giants Full Size F/S White Panel Logo Football BAS COAItem will come with a trusted third party certificate of authenticity and/or authentication hologram from PSA, JSA, Beckett, Fanatics, Steiner Sports, Panini, Tristar, or Upper Deck.See Sold Price
Sold2015Joe Namath auto FootballThis is a hand signed / autographed football by Joe Namath of the New York Jets. This has been authenticated and certified and comes with a Certificate of Authenticity by Ultimate Authentic AutogrSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINNY TESTAVERDE JETS SIGNED MINI HELMETVinny Testaverde autographed New York Jets mini football helmet. No COA.See Sold Price
Sold2023John Riggins AUTOGRAPHED NFL Football Helmet c1992A genuine Riddell Official NFL Washington Redskins football helmet signed by John Riggins (born 1949), American professional National Football League player and fullback for the New York Jets and theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Joe Namath auto mini helmetThis is a signed / autographed mini football helmet. This has been signed by New York Jets legendary superstar quarterback Joe Namath, he has signed this "Broadway" Joe Namath. He has included the insSee Sold Price
2021JOE NAMATH AUTOGRAPHED WILSON NFL FOOTBALLJOE NAMATH AUTOGRAPHED WILSON NFL FOOTBALL | COLLECTIBLE NEW YORK JETS SPORTS MEMOPRABILIA COLLECTOR NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE AUTOGRAPH -VERY GOOD CONDITION, NEEDS INFLATING -DP32521GH See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 2 New York Giants Autographed FootballsLot of 2 New York Giants Autographed Footballs including Brown Football Inscribed "To Ralph" Autographed by Tiki Barber and White/Brown Giants Football with many signatures - All from Superbowl XXV inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Joe Namath Jets Signed JerseyThis is a hand signed / autographed Broadway Joe Namath New York Jets football jersey. He has put an inscription on this jersey: Super Bowl III Champs and HOF 85. This has been certified and authenticSee Sold Price
Sold2018New York Jets 1969 Super Bowl Autographs & CardsA collection of (6) T.C.G. or Topps Chewing Gum Football cards. Including Emerson Boozer, Matt Snell, Jim Turner, Larry Grantham, George Sauer and John Elliot. All have been autographed on the out sidSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peyton Manning Indianapolis Colts Autographed White Panel FootballPeyton Manning Indianapolis Colts Autographed White Panel FootballSee Sold Price
Sold2018Joe Namath New York Jets Autographed NFL HelmetOfficial Ridell New York Jets Joe Namath autographed kelemet. Protected and displayed in official NY Jets helmet case. 20 3/8" X 17 1/2" X 11 1/2"See Sold Price
SoldAutographed/Signed Jeremy Shockey New York White Football Jersey JSA COAItem will come with a trusted third party certificate of authenticity and/or authentication hologram from PSA, JSA, Beckett, Fanatics, Steiner Sports, Panini, Tristar, or Upper Deck.See Sold Price
Sold2021New York Jets Football Memorabiliaincluding ticket stub from Oct. 19, 1980, Shea Stadium, Jets vs. Seattle, ticket price $11.00, Brag Book with 24 signatures, flip book with 22 signatures, 1984 NFL NY Jets 17 month calendar, Shea StadSee Sold Price
Sold16 New York Jets Football Cards 2004-2023 Two Garret Wilson Rookie Cards, Breece Hall Rookie CardsTHIS ITEM IS ELIGIBLE FOR SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2024Framed New York Jets Football LithographNew York jets poster reading, jets price since 1960 Depicting a player lunging towards the ball with touchdown in the background. Framed with a gold leafed wooden carved frame with raise notches on exSee Sold Price
Sold2022Le'Veon Bell #26 New York Jets Football Jersey Nike Size XLLe'Veon Bell #26 New York Jets Football Jersey Nike Size XL NFLSee Sold Price
Sold20241977 Joe Namath New York Jets Football Sportscaster Card #3-20This auction is for the 1977 Joe Namath New York Jets Football Sportscaster Card #3-20 in Near Mint condition. The card is printed on a thin cardboard stock paper. This is a nice card from the large sSee Sold Price
Sold20212011 Topps Legends Green New York Jets Football Card2011 Topps Legends Green New York Jets Football Card #78 LaDainian Tomlinson 69/150See Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsTom Coughlin New York Giants Autographed White Panel Football Inscribed "2x Super Bowl Champs" (CX$155
3 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Autographed/Signed Darrelle Revis 35x39 New York White Jersey Beckett COA$115
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDarrelle Revis Autographed New York Jets Football with Beckett Authentication$10
3 days LeftPacific Global Auctionnew york jets sack exchange autographed signed NFL team logo football (JSA holo)$185
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsAhmad Sauce Gardner Autographed New York Jets Mini Helmet with Beckett Authentication$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsSack Exchange Autographed New York Jets F/S Speed Helmet - Joe Klecko Mark Gastineau$10(1 bid)