Sold2022Framed Signed Galento (Boxer) PhotoFramed Signed Galento (Boxer) Photo, two Tom Tony Galento - Most Colorful Heavyweight in the World at age 20. He wrestled an octopus, boxed a kangaroo and a 550 pound bear, fought Joe Louis for ChampiSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHAMPION BOXERS, SIGNED. PHOTOSChampion Boxers. Signed. a) Jake Lamotta signed photo. Framed/Glazed. 11x10 b) Floyd Patterson's Olympic signed Book. (from his estate sale.) 12x14. GNS VINTAGE BOXING GLOVES.See Sold Price
Sold2024Ink Autographed Jack Johnson Photograph FramedInk signed photograph of heavyweight boxer Jack Johnson depicted wearing a suit with walking cane. Signed to lower right. Also appears to have had a dedication that has worn over time. Mounted in a woSee Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Autographs of Various BoxersAutographed photo of boxers Ray 'Boom Boom' Mancini with COA, framed 10" x 8", Floyd Patterson with COA, unframed, Mohammed Ali, framed 15 1/2" x 12 1/2" together with an autographed photo of two boxeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Boxer Aaron Pryor signed lithographA limited edition lithograph signed by deceased title winning boxer, Aaron Pryor . Is presented matted and framed with a COA.11x14 Includes a photo of signing.See Sold Price
Sold20231978 Ken Norton v Larry Holmes Photograph, Signed1978 Signed Ken Norton v. Larry Holmes Framed Photograph - This framed color mid-action portrait depicting the 1978 slugfest between Ken Norton and Larry Holmes is signed by both legendary boxers. ViaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 18x22 Custom FramedCustom framed display measures 18" x 22" in size and features a photo that has been hand-signed by Mike Tyson (HOF).Mike Tyson holds the record as the youngest boxer to win the WBC, WBA and IBF heavywSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 18x22 Custom FramedCustom framed display measures 18" x 22" in size and features a photo that has been hand-signed by Mike Tyson (HOF). Mike Tyson holds the record as the youngest boxer to win the WBC, WBA and IBF heavySee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 18x22 Custom FramedCustom framed display measures 18" x 22" in size and features a photo that has been hand-signed by Mike Tyson (HOF). Mike Tyson holds the record as the youngest boxer to win the WBC, WBA and IBF heavySee Sold Price
Sold2023Lou Gehrig Custom Framed Signed PhotographAuthentic Autographed Lou Gehrig Photograph Exhibited in Custom Frame. Exciting opportunity for avid sports memorabilia collectors and New York Yankee enthusiasts alike! We are thrilled to bring to auSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ali and Frazier "Fight of the Century" Framed Signed PhotoAli and Frazier "Fight of the Century" Framed Signed Photo Muhammad Ali and Joe Frazier dual-signed photo from their famous first bout in 1971, dubbed the "Fight of the Century". Boldly signed in goldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Signed Photo of George W. Bush with Firefighter at Ground ZeroThe proceeds gained from this lot will go to benefit The 9/11 Families’ Association with the hopes and goal of sustaining the existence and continued operation of The 9/11 Tribute Museum. A signSee Sold Price
Sold2018Framed Signed Photo, Woodrow Wilson 1914Harris & Ewing of Washington, D.C, first half 20th century A framed matte finish portrait of Woodrow Wilson with inscription Signed and inscribed lower right, copyright from studio on lower edge of phSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bill Dickey & Yogi Berra Framed Signed PhotographFrame: 17 1/8" x 14 1/8" / Image: 9" x 7.5". In very nice overall condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Signed Photo Print Abstract Green Plant LifeFramed Signed Photo Print Abstract Green Plant Life. The framed photo print is signed by the artist on the right side of the matting. The framed photo print is approx 30" x 1" x 26" and it weighs 8.60See Sold Price
Sold2022Jennifer Aniston sexy large framed signed photographA Gorgeous sexy large 16x20 of a nearly naked Jennifer Aniston signed and framed with Global Authentication sticker as well as our COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Brian Wood Framed & Signed PhotographBrian Wood, Canadian 1948, Framed & Signed Large Photograph of Wheat Fields. Framed measures 43 inches x 23 inches, photograph measures 34 inches x 14 inches.See Sold Price
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsbobby doerr boston red sox 14 x 17 custom framed signed photo with official hall of fame induction &$86
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateJohn Brown Original Photograph Framed & Signed with Stick 12 x 12$10(2 bids)
3 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1969 New York Mets Team Signed Framed Photo with Yogi Berra Nolan Ryan Gil Hodges$58(3 bids)