Sold2023Full-Length Black Givenchy Beaver Fur Coat, Size 12/14Full-Length Black Givenchy Beaver Fur Coat, Size 12/14, H.- 48 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2015A GIVENCHY REVILLON FOX FUR COATSize: Waist: 20" x L 30" Sleeve: 24"Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2016Floor length dark brown mink fur coat by Givenchy.Floor length dark brown mink fur coat by Givenchy. Stand up collar, full sleeve with cuff, hook & eye closure, and front slip pockets. (THELS7800) {KR}(THELS7800) Measurements: Size Large/Extra-LargeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Givenchy Dark Brown Mink Fur Coat, ca. 1980'sGivenchy Dark Brown Mink Fur Coat, ca. 1980's. Lined in Givenchy logo lining, label is missing.See Sold Price
Sold2018Givenchy Haute Fourrures Blond Fox Fur Coat, ca.1970'sGivenchy Haute Fourrures Blond Fox Fur Coat, ca.1970's-80's. Original price was $16,500 Armpit to armpit 20" Sleeve (shoulder seam to cuff): 25"See Sold Price
Sold2023Clothing: Fourrure Givenchy Leather Jacket with Mink Fur TrimOne-half length lambskin coat with fur trim and silk lining, one pocket with Givenchy label and the other pocket with embroidered monogram, approximately a size 6.See Sold Price
Sold2024COUTURE. Neiman Marcus Fur Coat.A Neiman Marcus Sorbora Knee length 38" fur coat. Possibly Russian or Canadian Sable Label reads, "Neiman Marcus Sorbora". The shoulder measures approx. 20" lying flat, and the bust measures approx. 2See Sold Price
Sold2024An Edward Lowell Fur Coat with Hermes Silk Lininglabel to interior Shoulders: 18 in. (45.7 cm.), Length: 50 in. (127 cm.), Sleeve length: 23 in. (58.4 cm.) Provenance: The Estate of Marilyn Gilfenbain, Beverly HillsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Russian Royal Crown sable fur coatRussian Royal Crown sable fur coat, 20th c., ruffled cascade hemline, approx. 28"sl, 41"l, 46"bSee Sold Price
Sold2022J. Mendel Sable Fur CoatJ. Mendel Sable Fur Coat Brown sable fur wrap style coat with exaggerated shawl collar, rounded shoulders into long sleeves, side inseam pockets, and front hook and eye closure with large button at neSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beautiful & RARE Jaguar Hide Fur Coat from 1950's in Very Good Condition TAXIDERMY FURWoman's SZ SM-MEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Full Length Ebony Mink Fur Coat with Fox CollarFull length black/brown mink fur coat having brown fox collar banded down the front sides, banded sleeves, side slit pockets, full lining and three clip closure, vintage from top of collar / length 5See Sold Price
Sold2021Marilyn Monroe's Monogrammed Black Fur CoatMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Monogrammed Black Fur Full Length Coat From the Collection of Kent Warner W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - This black full length fur coat was owned by iconic AmeriSee Sold Price
2019CHRISTIAN DIOR COUTURE LONG FOX FUR COATJaw-dropping coat from the famed House of Christian Dior! The ultimate in luxury, this glorious piece has all the earmarks of high-end fashion. Shawl collar and full cut sleeves. Pieced in vertical liSee Sold Price
Sold2022LADY'S CHRISTIAN DIOR SUEDE & FUR COATIn indigo blue. The outer coat in suede with blue stripes, fully lined with blue dyed ranch mink.See Sold Price
Sold2024NWT $32K Full Length Palamino Camel Sheared Mink & Golden Sable Fur CoatDescription Gorgeous Brand New with Tags $32,000.00 Camel Sheared Full Length Mink, slao called Palamino color with Golden Sable Collar & cuffs. New Never worn, Perfect new condition, has a belt and cSee Sold Price
Sold2023full length genuine leopard fur coatA rare full length genuine leopard fur coat by Philip Surfas Fur co. in Long Beach, California, 36"L, cross back (shoulder to shoulder): 16"LSee Sold Price
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLuxury Crystal Fox Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion$50(3 bids)
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCrystal Fox Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion$1(1 bid)
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAuthentic Fur Coat Fitch Fur Coat Lisal Melbourne$95(4 bids)
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWomen's 3/4 Length Ranch Mink Fur Coat (F60)$2(2 bids)
5 days LeftLEAP AuctionsCool Ladies Long Sheared Beaver & Pine Martin mix Fur Coat size L/XL, by Doris Formure Furs$225(2 bids)
5 days LeftLEAP AuctionsBeautiful Ladies Long Mink Fur Coat size L/XL from Bakeslee's Furs in Waterbury, CT$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftLEAP AuctionsLadies Long Beaver Fur Coat size L/XL by Blakeslee's Furs in Waterbury, CT$50(2 bids)
5 days LeftLEAP AuctionsLong Ladies "size M/L" Beaver Fur Coat by Zinman Furs of Camden, New Jersey$50(2 bids)