Sold2022Vintage Hamm's Beer Lighted Advertising SignVintage Hamm's Beer lighted advertising sign. Sign features a metal body and plastic face. It is in good condition with paint loss, scratches, and wear from use and age. It measures approximately 25"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg Hamm's Beer Panoramic Rippler Motion SignVintage Hamm's Beer Panoramic Rippler lighted motion advertising sign. Appears to be in overall fair working condition. It has cracks and damage to the plastic frame, and moisture damage to the face.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamm's Lighted Beer Sign and Corona Extra Stained Glass AdvertisingVintage Hamm's Lighted Beer Sign and Corona Extra Stained Glass Advertising Sign or Window Hanging Condition: Hamm's sign works but has cracks in the plastic on the front and the Corona signSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE HAMM'S BEER ADVERTISING TRIPTYCH SIGNA vintage Hamm's Beer 3 part scene-a-rama bar sign. The sections each read, Refreshing as the Land of Sky Blue Waters. It is shaped like an A Frame house and in 3 separate sections. It measures approxSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE HAMM'S BEER ADVERTISING TRIPTYCH SIGNVintage Hamm's Beer three piece scene-a-rama bar sign. The sections each read, Refreshing as the Land of Sky Blue Waters. It is shaped like an A-Frame house. Measures approximately 38" x 12". PlasticSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamm's Beer Rotating Advertising SignVintage Hamm's Beer rotating advertising sign. Sign is in fair condition with damage to the top, discoloration, paint loss, and wear from use and age. Sign still works and displays well. It measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Falstaff Beer Lighted Advertising SignNice vintage Falstaff Beer lighted advertising sign. Sign is in fair condition with missing and water damaged wood venier. It measures approximately 26" tall by 19" across.REF#341See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Beck's Beer Lighted Advertising SignVintage lighted plastic Beck's Beer German Import advertising countertop sign. Working condition. Plugs into standard outlet. Measures 10.75" x 10" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gettelman Beer Lighted Advertising SignVery nice vintage Gettelman Beer illuminated advertising wall sign. Good overall working condition with light surface wear present; indicative of age and use. Approximately 9.5"l x 8.5" t 4"d. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Advertising Beer SignFeaturing Lake Side Scene, 18 1/2 x 14 inches, Circa Early 1960'sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Rare Vintage Hamm's "Cold Beer" Advertising SignHard to Find Item, Complete, Made with No Light , 38 x 16 x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Advertising Countertop SignIncludes Easel, Circa Early 1950s, 12 3/4 x 8 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Blatz Lighted Beer Sign WorksVintage Blatz Beer Lighted Advertising Sign WorksSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Drewry's Beer Signs Bar Lights2 Vintage Drewry's Beer Lighted Advertising Signs Condition: 1 has a splotch of red paint on the top, neither have been tested.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage "Rolling Rock Beer" Lighted Advertising Sign.Vintage "Rolling Rock Beer" Lighted Plastic Advertising Sign. 10" diam.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Lucky Lager Beer Lighted Advertising SignLarge vintage single sided Lucky Lager lighted plastic advertising sign with metal can. Nice condition with some paint loss and wear from use and age. Metal can appears to be touched up in areas. It mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage "Burgie!" Burgmeister Beer Lighted Advertising Sign, Impressive vintage electrically litVintage "Burgie!" Burgmeister Beer Lighted Advertising SignImpressive vintage electrically lit hanging advertising sign with three dimensional "Burgie!" lettering on a blue and and yellow background,See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Hamms Beer Light-up Advertising Beer Sign72 x 15 x 4 inches; Ã’Call refreshment, from the land of sky blue waters. Ã’ Working condition - without major chips or cracksSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamms Beer Bear Advertising Calendar Signcirca 1960s, complete set, 16 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamms Beer Reverse Painted Advertising Signcirca 1930s, some paint loss, 11.25X6.5 inchesSee Sold Price
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOrtliebs Premium Beer Lighted Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBallentine Ale & Beer Lighted Bar-Top Advertising Sign.$80(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$80(4 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage 1978 Lowenbrau Neon Beer Advertising Sign$170
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Dutch Beer Lighted Plastic Wall Sign.$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage E & O Pilsener Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$25
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction CompanySchlitz Beer Motion LIghted Blue Saturn Globe Wall Sign NICE$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Tin Advertising Thermometer.$50
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsLEINENKUGELS BEER "LEINI LODGE" PLASTIC LIGHTED CLOCK W/ FISHING GRAPHIC$100
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Lebanon Valley Brewing Co. Advertising Items.$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Items.$50
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Brewery Advertising Signs.$25