Sold2021ETHAN ALLEN 5 PIECE DINETTE SET *MIDTOWN*ETHAN ALLEN 5 PIECE DINETTE SET *MIDTOWN*, EBONIZED OAK, HAS 2-20 IN LEAVES, 4 ARM CHAIRS, TABLE IS 70 IN X 38 IN CLOSEDSee Sold Price
Sold20185 piece dinette set by Eero Saarinen5 piece dinette set by Eero Saarinen, 28.85"Hx47.6"dia, 32"Hx19.5"x21.25"(4)See Sold Price
Sold20205 PIECE DINETTE SET5 PIECE DINETTE SET WITH TILE TOP TABLE AND 4 HOOP BACK CHAIRS. TABLE IS 52 1/2 IN X 29 INSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Piece Dinette SetFive Piece Dinette Set, includes: Century Furniture: Four cherry finished French Empire style side chairs with ebonized accents 38"h and a round mahogany top extension table with two leaves upon an anSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Piece Dinette SetFive Piece Dinette Set, wrought iron with green patina, includes: a 48" beveled plate glass top on a four leg base with rope and scroll castings; and four conforming side chairs with cloth upholsteredSee Sold Price
Sold2019Salterini Design 5-Piece Dinette SetAn outdoor glass-inlaid iron table with 4 side chairs. [Chairs: 34 x 18 x 17 inches (16 1/2 inches to seat); Table: 30 1/2 x 48 x 38 1/2 inches (30 inches to apron)].See Sold Price
Sold2016RETRO YELOW AND WHITE DINETTE SETRETRO YELLOW AND WHITE 5 PIECE DINETTE SET - WHITE AND YELLOW TABLE - 4 YELLOW VINYL CHAIRS - TWO CHAIRS HAVE RIPS - VERY CUTE SET - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Teak Outdoor 5 Piece Patio Dinette SetWith removable Lazy Susan Table is 30"h x 52 1/2" diameter Condition, weathered patinaSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Piece Modern Dinette SetFive Piece Modern Dinette Set, by Hill Manufacturing Co., include: four Lucite chairs with brown vinyl upholstery and casters, 32 1/2"h and a lucite table base with a beveled glass octagon top, 44"d,See Sold Price
Sold2017PENNSYLVANIA HOUSE 5 PIECE CHERRY DINETTE SET. DROPLEAFPENNSYLVANIA HOUSE 5 PIECE CHERRY DINETTE SET. DROPLEAF TABLE WITH 4 BRACEBACK WINDSOR STYLE CHAIRS AND 2 LEAVES.See Sold Price
Sold20185 Piece Modernist Dinette SetContemporary comprising a round table with with quarter veneered top, plain apron, pedestal legs with silver sabots. With four art modern style chairs with horsehair upholstery. Condition commensurateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Real clean mid century modern 5 pieces teakwood dinette set with refectory tableReal clean mid century modern 5 pieces teakwood dinette set with refectory table all in nice condition, estate fresh. Table closed is 48" wide, 33" tall, 28" deep. Opens to 85".See Sold Price
Sold2016(7) PIECE CHINESE SILVER MINIATURE FURNITURE GROUPincludes a 5-piece filigree dinette set, and 2 arm chairs (minor loss to one armchair back), tallest 2.25in., 3.2ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018*5-PIECE MID-CENTURY MODERN DINETTE SET4 chairs having woven back splats and gold upholstered seat, raised on circular turned legs.See Sold Price
Sold2017BURKE 5-Piece Space Age Design Dinette SetBURKE 5-Piece Space Age Design Dinette Set consisting of 4 white swivel chairs and white tulip base oval dinette table. Size: table 29min. h., 44 in. length, 34 in. wide; chairs 31.5 in. h., 18 in. w.See Sold Price
Sold2021Rattan Glass Top Dinette Set - 5 PieceDescription - Rattan glass top dinette set, 5 piece. Dimensions - table- 29" x 48" chair- 31" x 26" x 23"See Sold Price
Sold20185-Piece Mid-Century SMOKED LUCITE DINETTE SET5-Piece Mid-Century SMOKED LUCITE DINETTE SET consisting of 4 lucite back swivel chairs, smoked glass top dinette table. Size: 36 h 19 w chairs, table is 2925 h , 41.5 dSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHROMCRAFT 5-PIECE SMOKED LUCITE & GLASS DINETTE SETCHROMCRAFT 5-PIECE SMOKED LUCITE & GLASS TOP DINETTE SET. Consisting of 4 chairs and oval glass top pedestal base table. Ultimate in SPACE AGE DESIGN. Retains original CHROMCRAFT Label. 29 h , glass iSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHROMCRAFT 5-PIECE SMOKED LUCITE & GLASS DINETTE SETCHROMCRAFT 5-PIECE SMOKED LUCITE & GLASS TOP DINETTE SET. Consisting of 4 chairs and oval glass top pedestal base table. Ultimate in SPACE AGE DESIGN. Retains original CHROMCRAFT Label.29 h , glass isSee Sold Price
Sold20175 piece 19th/20th century French walnut dinette set5 piece 19th/20th century French walnut dinette set, 30"Hx47"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2019HOWELL 5-PIECE SMOKED LUCITE & GLASS TOP DINETTE SETHOWELL 5-PIECE SMOKED LUCITE & GLASS TOP DINETTE SET, retains original label. Great Space Age Design. GLass is tinted orange with orange matching transparent lucite chairs, Color may also called amberSee Sold Price
Sold2018HOWELL 5-PIECE SMOKED LUCITE & GLASS TOP DINETTE SETHOWELL 5-PIECE SMOKED LUCITE & GLASS TOP DINETTE SET, clean, retains original label. Great Space Age Design. Size: table height 29 , glass is 42 inches in depthSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mid-Century Smoked Lucite Dinette Set Glass Top Table5-Piece Mid-Century Smoked Lucite Dinette Set w/ Glass top table. Table and chairs have matching chrome tulip bases. Simliar design to Knoll / Chromecraft. Size: glass is 60 x 46See Sold Price
Sold20185 PIECE SPACE AGE DESIGN AMBER LUCITE DINETTE SET5 PIECE SPACE AGE DESIGN AMBER LUCITE DINETTE SET.Sleek design, very good condition.Size: 28h, 42 d table, chairs: 35 h 21 wSee Sold Price
7 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringReader's Digest Free For You A Coin History of the U.S. 7-Coin Set and a 5 piece Set (minted in$1
5 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Gorham Fairfax Coffee and Tea 5 Piece Set in Sterling Silver$2,600
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Gorham Fairfax Coffee and Tea 5 Piece Set in Sterling Silver$2,600
6 days LeftBidhausGorham Cambridge Sterling Silver 5pc Brunch Serving Set with Stainless Implements$10
3 days LeftBidhausModular 5-Piece Sectional Set with 3 Lounge Chairs and 2 Walnut Tables by John Keal 1950s$10