Sold2022Avery Full Art Secret Rare Graded CWTC 9.5Avery Full Art Secret Rare Graded CWTC 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Moltres & Zapdos & Articuno GX Full Art Secret Rare Graded CWTC 9.5Moltres & Zapdos & Articuno GX Full Art Secret Rare Graded CWTC 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Leafeon GX Shiny Full Art Graded CWTC 10Leafeon GX Shiny Full Art Graded CWTC 10See Sold Price
2022Chili & Cilan & Cress Full Art Fusion Strike Graded CWTC 10Chili & Cilan & Cress Full Art Fusion Strike Graded CWTC 10See Sold Price
Sold2022Hero's Medal Secret Rare Pokemon Card Graded CWTC 10Hero's Medal Secret Rare Pokemon Card Graded CWTC 10See Sold Price
Sold2022Suspicious Food Tin Secret Rare Pokemon Card GradedSuspicious Food Tin Secret Rare Pokemon Card Graded CWTC 10See Sold Price
Sold2022Magikarp & Wailord GX Full Art Rainbow Rare Graded CWTC 8Magikarp & Wailord GX Full Art Rainbow Rare Graded CWTC 8See Sold Price
Sold2022Flannery Full Art Rainbow Rare Graded CWTC 9.5Flannery Full Art Rainbow Rare Graded CWTC 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2024(10) TCG Pokemon Rainbow secret rare, Full art trainer, Reverse holo* 10 pokemon cards from various sets and years. * Add to your playing decks or complete your master set. * Pokemon Breeder's Nurturing rainbow secret rare* Hatterene V* Chewtle reverse holoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Full Face Guard Secret Rare Graded CWTC 9Full Face Guard Secret Rare Graded CWTC 9See Sold Price
9 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsPSA 9 Pikachu 86/110 Reverse Foil Legendary Collection Graded Pokemon Card 2002$800
3 days LeftBrunk AuctionsAn Extremely Fine and Rare Full Bodied Copper Cotswold Ram Weathervane$20,000
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson Signed 2009 Lakers Auto 10 BAS Slabbed #41 of 99 Basketball Card$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLuis Severino 2015 Onyx Platinum Elite Autograph Red 2 of 10 BGS 9.5/9 Yankees$10
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsJoey Gallo 2014 Onyx Platinum Gold Autograph Green 14 of 50 BGS 9.5 10 Texas Rangers$10
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsDUKE SNIDER 2008 TOPPS STERLING GAME USED QUAD JERSEY BAT AUTO 5 OF 10 SIGNED CARD$10
Oct 13Art Glass StoreGlamorous Art Deco Bohemian Rare Black Glass Bacchantes Collectible Vase H.Hoffmann$295
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersKEITH HARING - Pop Shop Tokyo Sticker Sheet - Color offset lithographic printing$800
2 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers3.04 ctw Emerald and 1.38 ctw Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Ring with Green Enamel Inl$1