Sold2022Bag of new G&K Services work jackets size 3XLBag of new G&K Services work jackets size 3XLSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bag of new G&K Services work jackets size 5XLBag of new G&K Services work jackets size 5XLSee Sold Price
Sold2024White Mark Bronze Colored Puffy Jacket Size 3XL New with Tags Very ShinyWhite Mark Bronze Colored Puffy Jacket Size 3XL New with Tags Very ShinySee Sold Price
Sold2022New Land's End Global Science Technology Commercialization Jacket Size 3XlNew Land's End Global Science Technology Commercialization Jacket Size 3XlSee Sold Price
Sold2018*SINSABAUGH, ART(1924-1983 American) Landscape, framed gelatin silver photograph, unsure if signed, framed by C.L.V. Art Services of New York, New York, ca. early 1980s, approximate work size 16" x 20". Provenance: FSee Sold Price
Sold2023Norfolk Southern Railroad Jacket and High Visibility Clothing Group, Hard Hat, SweatshirtGroup includes Able XL rain jacket, 2XL high vis T-shirt, safety glasses, six new pairs of work gloves, 2XL high vis jacket, ORR safety vest, 3XL Frankfort district sweatshirt, and NS hard hat. Most iSee Sold Price
Sold2017Dealer Liquidating Art Books California PaintersMisc | California Painters New Work | C. 1989 Chronicle Includes Book Jacket Hard Cover Diebenkorn, Francis & Hockney | Approx Size | 12X9 Inches | Value | $ 50See Sold Price
Sold20212 Jackets, Pants & Ski BagJackets Descente and Helly Hansen. Both size large. Pants Assault CB Sports size 36. Single ski bag Powerline, new with tags. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When youSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jones NY, Tog Shop Sophisticated BlazersSize 8 and 14 fabric blazer jackets, both with designer label. Jones New Work Pink Blazer with buttons and front pockets, size 8, cotton and polyester, with edge fringing. The Tog Shop New With Tag acSee Sold Price
Sold2018BENTON, THOMAS HART(1889-1975 American) "Sunday Morning", framed black and white lithograph, signed lower right, label on verso from Associated American Artists of New York, approximate work size 9 1/2" x 12 1/2", frameSee Sold Price
Sold2018*SINSABAUGH, ART(1924-1983 American) "New Mexico Landscape #8", unframed gelatin silver photograph, unsigned, titled and inscribed "Franz & Dori", approximate work size 16" x 20". Provenance: From Estate of Franz AltSee Sold Price
Sold2018*BENCA, ADOLF(Born 1959 American) "Inert Simplicity, 1982", unframed oil on canvas, with label from Twining Gallery of New York on verso, signed upper left, approximate work size 30" x 26".See Sold Price
Sold2018*UNKNOWN ARTIST(Early 19th C. American School) "Abraham Quary, The Last Indian of the Nantucket Tribe", framed handcolored stone lithograph, published by J.C. Hart of New York, approximate work size by sight 10 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2018*BUTLER, REG"Head", unframed and matted colored lithograph, artist name and 1952 date in plate, label from Stephen Radich Gallery of New York on verso, approximate work size 15 1/2" x 11", mat 22" x 17 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2017*PALENSKE, REINHOLD(1884-1954 American) 2 unframed pencil drawings on tissue paper, "Help Me, Fellows!" and "That's My New Hat!!!", approximate work size of largest 7" x 10 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2022ALTSCHULER, FRANZ(1923-2009 American) 2 framed photographs "Stanley, New Mexico", both signed and titled on back of frame, approximate work size of each 9 1/2" x 6 1/2", frames 14 1/2" x 11 1/2". Provenance: From theSee Sold Price
Sold2016WOMANS GREEN LEATHER COAT & HAGAR SPORT JACKETWOMAN'S USED GREEN SUEDE SHORT JACKET - SIZE SMALL - GOOD CONDITION AND A MEN'S LIKE NEW HAGAR SPORTS COAT - GREAT CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023NOS Vintage STP Windbreaker Jacket Size XLVintage new old stock STP windbreaker style jacket size XL By Penne Frock. Jacket appears to be new old stock and never worn. Does have some light wear from age and storage. Comes with original clearSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage NOS Olsonite Racing Jacket Size SmallVintage new old stock Olsonite racing jacket size small by The Great lakes jacket Company. Appears to be in very nice condition with light wear from age and storage. Comes with original plastic bag. FSee Sold Price
Sold2022DRAPERS & DAMONS BEADED JACKETDRAPERS & DIAMONS BEADED JACKET, SIZE PM, NEW WITH TAGSSee Sold Price
Sold2024INDO-CHIC SILK SKIRT SUIT WITH MATCHING JACKETSkirt suit and jacket in light green with velvet silk lined blazer size XL, suit in original bag new conditionSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausHermes hand tote bag New Fool Tote MM Grey Cotton Canvas Bag Women's Men's HERMES$5
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsHermes Tote Bag New Fool Toe MM Canvas Orange HERMES Handbag Backpack Men Women Unisex NMMN-13439$5
4 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Shoulder Bag x BALENCIAGA New Jackie GG Supreme Canvas Brown Women's 636710 99912g$5
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton New Wave Bum Bag Waist M53750 Smooth Calf Leather Black Body Quilted$1
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Epi New Wave Camera Bag Shoulder LV Light Blue M55329$5