Sold2022Cast Iron Hanging Electric Light FixtureNot in working condition, 6 textured glass panels, cable has been cut, measures 17in tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017VICTORIAN CAST IRON HANGING LIGHT FIXTURE, 19THVICTORIAN CAST IRON HANGING LIGHT FIXTURE, 19TH CENTURY. HEIGHT 26"; DIAMETER 26"See Sold Price
Sold2017Cast Brass And Iron Light FixtureA cast brass and iron hanging light fixture, 21 x 18 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Large Cast Iron 2-Arm Hanging Oil Lamp Light FixtureHolds 2 founts, Some rust, Fitters measure 5 1/2 inches across, Measures 41 x 28 x 5 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023THE CINCINNATI VICTOR CO. LUMINARIE CAST-IRON FUNERAL PARLOR FANTHE CINCINNATI VICTOR CO. LUMINARIE CAST-IRON FUNERAL PARLOR FAN, electric, two-light fixtures, and with original plaque.Circa 1920.59" HOA. Provenance: From the Ann and Clay Ring family collection, WSee Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian cast iron gas street light fixturelate 19th/early 20th century; street light converted to hanging light fixture, 37 in. L.See Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE BRASS HANGING LIGHT FIXTUREROUND FIXTURE WITH DECORATIVE CAST IRON ARROWS STICKING OUT OF SIDES. TWELVE LIGHT SOCKETS WITH CLEAR GLASS SHADES Size 36" D Disclaimer PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING!!! Pick-up will be Tuesday January 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Slag Glass Hanging Light Fixture w/ Cherub Heads.The Fixture has Six Glass peach-colored panels. The metal looks like cast iron, but feels much lighter and does not attract magnets. The Fixture measures 29" long and 15" in diameter. It May need someSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of GE Cast Iron Street Light Post Fixtures w/Leaf2 GE Cast Iron Light Fixtures w/Flower Bud Leaf Design. A pair of General Electric light fixtures with a budding flower design. Originally painted gray or black and now faded with a great patina. MarkSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Gilt Brass Fixture and Art Nouveau LampVictorian gilt brass grape and vine foliate hanging hall light fixture, electrified with 3 candlelight sockets, accompanied by a ca. 1920 Art Nouveau patinated cast iron table lamp with leaf form baseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hanging Stained Glass Light FixtureNot in working condition, cable has been cut. Hangs from cast iron chains and base. Shade measures 18in in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 4 Misc. ItemsGroup of 4 misc. items including a 6"t. pair of cast iron lady's button shoes, a 1920's slag glass panel (no cracks) electric brass porch light fixture with ceiling cap, fixture without cap is 12" andSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF ANTIQUE LIGHTINGCAST IRON HANGING LIGHT WITH MILK GLASS SHADE. ELECTRIC WALL SCONCE WITH TWO EMBOSSED SHADES (MEASURES 17" L.)See Sold Price
Sold2024FRENCH IRON FOUR-LIGHT CHANDELIERFancy Iron Hanging Light Fixture, having leaf design decoration, with four candle form electric lights, glass enclosed central section, with shades, chain and ceiling cap, 28" high (fixture only), 16"See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Early 20th C. Iron Italian LanternsPair of iron hanging light fixtures having foliate detail throughout on elongated rounded form. Electric candles to center. 50 inches height, 11 inches width, 11 inches depth. 50"H x 11"W x 11D MeasurSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hanging Wrought Iron Light Fixture,9 LightsMid Century Modern Hanging Iron Light Fixture. Has 3 sets of 3 electric candle lights, hanging from a central metal tripod. Metal scrolls adorn the top of the tripod. No shades are present. Would lookSee Sold Price
Sold2017ARTS & CRAFTS BRONZE CHANDELIER ATTR. STICKLEYHeavy antique electric 4 light Arts and Crafts hanging fixture with 4 caramel slag glass panels in each shade. Hand hammered iron and bronze finish. Size: 17 in high (not incl. chain) 18 in wide, shadSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hunt Deidrich Iron Hanging Light FixtureHunt Deidrich Iron Hanging Light Fixture - Approx. 19" diam x 27" hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hubley Cast Iron Electric Light Motorcycle With Side CarHas very rare civilian rider and passenger, motorcycle has had some repair, overall good to very good condition, 9.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016HUBLEY 1930'S CAST IRON ELECTRIC LIGHT AIRFLOWBeautiful 8" Chrysler Airflow with electric lights. 90% original paint, original tires, and head lamps. Even has old battery installed. No cracks or breaks. A great example of this toy. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022French Art Deco Iron Hanging Light FixtureFrench Art Deco Iron Hanging Light Fixture w/ Faces & Grapes - approx 20.5" hSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Iron Hanging Light FixtureAntique iron hanging light fixture, 72" with chain, light 49" x 18" diameter. Provenance: West Palm Beach, Florida estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Cast iron hanging lightCast iron hanging light, possibly Bradley and Hubbard, three oil lamps two with hurricane shades one missing, Marked on interior 1871 replaced pole, 36"h x 24"diameter, Very good condition, a few smalSee Sold Price