Sold2022Louis Vuitton Sac Plat in Vachetta Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Sac Plat in Brown Monogram Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is MI0099 (9th Week of 2009) Measurements: 35*37*5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certifiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Sac Plat Handbag, in brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta leather accents andLouis Vuitton Sac Plat Handbag, in brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta leather accents and brass hardware, opening to a beige coated leather, H.- 14 3/4 in., W.- 14 in., D.- 4 in., Handle L.- 4See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, open top with tonal leather lined interior, single slipSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, creme coated canvas lining, open top, creasing, patination, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, creme coated canvas lining, open top, creasing, patination, spottSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Plat with golden brass hardware, dual rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Leather lining with open top. Measuring: 14 in. L, 15 in. HSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Shopping Tote with golden brass hardware, flat shoulder straps and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper pocket at interior and openSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Sac Plat M95010 Monogram Cherry Canvas Tote Handbag Red BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Sac PlatStyle Number: M95010Color: Red, Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Cherry Canvas, LeatherLining: PVCSize in cm: W 36 x H 38 x D 9 cmSizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Petit Sac Plat Bag Spring in the City Monogram Giant CanvasLouis Vuitton Petit Sac Plat Bag Spring in the City Monogram Giant Canvas Exterior Color: Multicolor Interior Color: Blue Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: GolSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON SAC BALADE SHOULER BAGAAN4045Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Sac Balade-BrownCoated Canvas-Monogram Canvas-Vachetta-Golden Brass Hardware-45*40*9cm-AAN4045See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Sac Souple Travel Bag-Louis Vuitton Sac Souple Travel Bag- Brown Coated Canvas- Monogram Canvas- Vachetta Straps/ Handles & Golden Brass Hardware -45*27*21cm -Condition Rating AB. -Box 1- AAS8879 Please be advised that bySee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON SAC SOUPLE HANDBAG SIZE 45LOUIS VUITTON SAC SOUPLE HANDBAG- SIZE 45 -BROWN COATED CANVAS -MONOGRAM CANVAS -VACHETTA WITH GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- 17.5*10.5*8.5 INCHES- CONDITION RATING B -DV5- AAO2559See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMED "SAC SOUPLE " 35Louis Vuitton Sac Souple 35-Brown Coated Canvas-Monogram Canvas-Vachetta-Golden Brass-35*22*17,5cm-ALL HANDBAGS GUARANTEED AUTHENTICAAT3424See Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Plat BB 2way Hand Shoulder Bag M45847 PurseCondition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Monogram Canvas Exterior Color:Monogram Department:Women Size W:8.46 inch Size H:8.66 inch Size D:3.54 inch HandSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Sac Chasse Hunting BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Sac Chasse Hunting Bag. Vachetta leather trim, two exterior storage compartments with flap over buckled closure, rolled top handle, and brass hardware. Luggage taSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM PURSESGenuine Louis Vuitton Sac Shopping tote, Alma Pm bag, and Speedy 30 bag in iconic Monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather trim. C. 1980's-2000's. Dimensions: (Sac Shopping) H 12.5" x W 11" x D 6"See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC SHOPPING PM' CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Shopping PM" shoulder tote bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, vachetta leather trim, dual flat handles, open top with brown canvas lined interior, siSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC CHASSE' MONOGRAM TRAVEL BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Chasse" travel bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, vachetta leather trim, single rolled handle at top, adjustable flat shoulder strap, dual buckle cloSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC SHOPPING PM' MONOGRAM CANVASLouis Vuitton "Sac Shopping PM" tote bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual flat handles, open top with brown canvas lined interior having sSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4) LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGS, AS-ISIncluding: Sac Plat tote, Cartouchiere GM, Noe drawstring bag, and Pochette Marly Bandouliere. Condition: As-is; for restoration or parts. Noe bag missing drawstring; the rest with broken/detached hanSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON SAC TRIANGLE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Triangle" handbag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, zip closure at top, partially obliterated date code, dark honeSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC SOUPLE 55' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Souple" duffle bag, in brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, brown canvas interior, two-way zip closureSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC SOUPLE 35' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Souple 35," in brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, brown canvas interior, two-way zip closure at top,See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Sports Boston Bag M41444 LVLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Sports Boston Bag M41444 LV Style: Boston Bag Exterior Material: Monogram Canvas Gold-Tone Hardware, Trim Tan Vachetta Leather, Interior Zip Pockets, Shoulder Strap Dual TopSee Sold Price