Sold2022Mike Piazza 2021 Topps Chrome Platinum Anniversary Mets Aqua Wave RefractorMike Piazza 2021 Topps Chrome Platinum Anniversary Mets Aqua Wave RefractorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Piazza 2021 Topps 70th Anniversary Logo Patch #T70P-MP DodgersMike Piazza 2021 Topps 70th Anniversary Logo Patch #T70P-MP DodgersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Piazza 1998 Topps Finest Refractor #15 DodgersMike Piazza 1998 Topps Finest Refractor #15 DodgersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Piazza 2005 Topps Bazooka Comics #23 Hof MetsMike Piazza 2005 Topps Bazooka Comics #23 Hof MetsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mike Piazza 1993 Topps Rookie #701 Carlos DelgadoMike Piazza 1993 Topps Rookie #701 Carlos DelgadoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mike Piazza 1993 Topps Top Prospects Rookie Los Angeles Dodgers #701Mike Piazza 1993 Topps Top Prospects Rookie Los Angeles Dodgers #701See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Schmidt Topps Tribute Baseball CardMike Schmidt Topps Tribute Baseball CardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Piazza 2013 Topps Bazooka Comic New York Yankees #12Mike Piazza 2013 Topps Bazooka Comic New York Yankees #12See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Piazza 2000 Topps Stadium Club ChromeMike Piazza Mets 2000 Topps Stadium Club ChromeSee Sold Price
Sold20221995 TOPPS MIKE PIAZZA NATIONAL PACKTIME MINT 91995 TOPPS MIKE PIAZZA NATIONAL PACKTIME MINT 9 PAAS GRADINGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 400+ Sports Cards HOF, Rookies, and InsertsIncludes Barry Bonds rookies, Frank Thomas rookies, Mike Piazza rookies, 1972 Topps High numbers and more.See Sold Price
Sold20222003 Mike Schmidt Relics Jersey and Bat PSA Card Lot (2)2003 Mike Schmidt Relics Jersey and Bat PSA Card Lot (2)2003 Topps Tribute Mike Schmidt PSA 92003 Donruss Classics Legendary Lumberjacks PSA 8See Sold Price
Sold20222002 TOPPS 206 MIKE PIAZZA GAME USED JERSEYTitle: 2002 TOPPS 206 MIKE PIAZZA GAME USED JERSEY Date/Period: MODERN Additional Info:TOPPS MIKE PIAZZA GAME USED JERSEY CARD. HELLO THANKS FOR VISITING OUR AUCTION. UP FOR SALE IS A WONDERFUL ITEM FSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Piazza, Allen & Ginter, 2016 Topps Relic CardMike Piazza, Allen & Ginter, 2016 Topps Relic CardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Piazza Ivan Rodriguez 1996 Topps Stadium Club Midsummer Matchup #M2 HofMike Piazza Ivan Rodriguez 1996 Topps Stadium Club Midsummer Matchup #M2 HofSee Sold Price
Sold20212003 TOPPS BAZOOKA MIKE PIAZZA GAME USED BAT CARD METSNo Reserve! Title: 2003 TOPPS BAZOOKA MIKE PIAZZA GAME USED BAT CARD METS Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTER.See Sold Price
Sold20212007 Topps TPL. THREADS Mike Piazza #36 PSA NEAR MINT -2007 Topps TPL. THREADS Mike Piazza #36 PSA NEAR MINT - MINT 8 MLB CARD. Condition is as shown. Approx. dimensions 5.5 in H x 3.35 in W. Weight 1 lb.See Sold Price
Sold20212021 TOPPS JACKIE ROBINSON MIKE PIAZZA DIE-CUT CARDS2021 TOPPS JACKIE ROBINSON MIKE PIAZZA DIE-CUT CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2020TOPPS AND BOWMAN REFRACTORSDANSBY SWANSON, MARK MCGWIRE, RYAN BRAUN, MIKE PIAZZASee Sold Price
Sold2021MIKE PIAZZA HOLOFOIL INSERT CARD LOTTitle: MIKE PIAZZA HOLOFOIL INSERT CARD LOTVERY NICE 2 CARD JOEY VOTTO LOT TOPPS CHROME & 2017 PRIZM SILVER. MODERN Reserve: $2.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $5.00 to anywhere within the contiguSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 10 mixed sports top loaded cardsMike Piazza 1996 Upper Deck Best of a Generation Los Angeles Dodgers #383Curt Shilling 2010 Topps Tales of The Game Schilling's Bloody Sock Boston Red Sox #TOG-21Yogi Bera 1998 Fleer Sports IllustrateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leroy Neiman Mike Piazza Limited Edition Dual Hand SignLeroy Neiman - Mike Piazza Medium: Limited Edition Hand Signed and Numbered Serigraph Year: 2000 From the Edition of 425 imensions: 37 x 29.5 inches PLEASE NOTE THAT THIS PIECE IS HAND SIGNED BY BOTHSee Sold Price
3 hrs LeftEagles Corps International LLCLot of (40 ct.) 2022 Topps chrome platinum anniversary Mike Piazza cards$10
3 hrs LeftEagles Corps International LLC2022 Topps Chrome Platinum Red Lava Refractor Mike Piazza 5/5$40(3 bids)
3 hrs LeftEagles Corps International LLC2022 Topps Chrome Platinum Orange Wave Refractor Mike Piazza 4/25$10
3 hrs LeftEagles Corps International LLC2022 Topps Chrome Platinum Orange Wave Refractor Mike Piazza 19/25$10
3 hrs LeftEagles Corps International LLCLot of 2 1993 Score Select NL Rookie Of The Year Mike Piazza cards$10(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftEagles Corps International LLCAugust 2000 Sports Illustrated signed by Mike Piazza$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsKEN GRIFFEY JR MIKE PIAZZA HOF DODGERS REDS JSA/COA SIGNED SPORTS ILLUSTRATED$10
6 days LeftBidhausRick Rush Sign & Number Derek Jeter & Mike Piazza L/ED Lithograph Custom Framed$140
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsKEN GRIFFEY JR MIKE PIAZZA HOF DODGERS REDS JSA/COA SIGNED SPORTS ILLUSTRATED$130
74 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMIKE PIAZZA(Mets) August 2000 Sports Illustrated Magazine NO LABEL (JSA AB13230)$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsMIKE PIAZZA(Mets) August 2000 Sports Illustrated Magazine NO LABEL (JSA AB13230)$60