Sold2021Pablo Picasso Mixed Media / PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media paper. 28 x 24 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: 1881 - 1973. A painter and printmaker who revolutionized western aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing Pablo Picasso Mixed Media PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media paper. 23 x 19 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: 1881 - 1973. The Spanish painter, graphic artist and sculptor PablSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Mixed Media PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media/paper, 26 x 22 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: A painter and printmaker who revolutionized western art, Pablo PicSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed media/paper, measures 22" X 15"w-Pablo Picasso Mixed media/paper, measures 22" X 15"w- Shipping within U.S.: $99See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed media/paper, measures 7.25" XPablo Picasso Mixed media/paper, measures 7.25" X 9.25"w-.W/frame. Shipping within U.S.: $99See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed media/paper, measures 13.25" XPablo Picasso Mixed media/paper, measures 13.25" X 10"w- Shipping within U.S.: $99See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on paperPrivate Collection 14.5" x 11.5" (Attrib.) with Certificate Pablo Picasso 1881-1973 was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who spent most of his aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso (mixed media on paper)Mixed media on paper 14 1/4 x 11 1/8" COA Private collection Pablo Picasso (/pɪˈkɑːsoʊ, -ˈkæsoʊ/;[2] Spanish: [ˈpaβlo piˈkaso]; 25 October 1881 – 8See Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso (mixed media on paper)mixed media on paper 11 1/2 x 9"Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881 – 8 April 1973), was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who spent most of his aduSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso (mixed media on paper)mixed media on paper 10 1/2 x 12 5/8" Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (/pɪˈkɑːsoʊ, -ˈkæsoʊ/;[2] Spanish: [ˈpaβlo piˈkaso]; 25 OctobSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso mixed media on paper signed painting.Pablo Picasso mixed media on paper signed painting, 12 1/4 x 11 1/4 in. Signed painting, good condition. Framed. Private collection. Cerified by Roberto J. Cayuso.Pablo Picasso was one of the greatestSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso (Mixed media on paper)Pablo Picasso (Mixed media on paper) 11-1/4 x 8-3/4 inches. Certificate of authenticity provided by Mauro Muyer FoundationSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on paperPrivate Collection 14." x 11." Attrib. with certificate Pablo Picasso 1881-1973 was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who spent most of his adultSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (Mixed media on paper) AttrPablo Picasso Mixed media on paper Painting , Signed Upper Right Picasso , Size: 13 1/4 x 10 1/4\". This Lot is Accompanied with a Certification os attribution. The painting is FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on paperPrivate Collection 13.50" x 10.50" (Attrib.) with Certificate Pablo Picasso 1881-1973was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who spent most of hisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on paperPrivate Collection 12.50" x 9.50" (Attrib.) with Attrib Certificate & Provenance Pablo Picasso 1881 - 1973 was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwrightSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo PICASSO mixed media on paper on paper signed on(Att.) Pablo PICASSO mixed media on paper on paper signed on bottom right painting , 15.5 x 11.25 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso mixed media on paper still life CubismMixed media on paper. Signed lower right. From a private collection. 7,9 x 12,1 in. (20 x 30,7 cm). Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973). it is being sold in the manner or style of the artist. The StillSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso - Mixed media on paper - Stamped/back11" x 8.5" Frame: 22" x 20" Shipping in USA $ 100 Pablo Picasso was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who spent most of his adult life in FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2018(Att.) Pablo PICASSO Mixed media on paper.(Att.) Pablo PICASSO mexed media on paper. 13 7/8 x 11 1/8 in. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media, pastel, gouache on paper, 22.5 x 18.5 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: A painter and printmaker who revolutionizeSee Sold Price
Sold2018(Att.) Pablo PICASSO Mixed media on paper.(Att.) Pablo PICASSO mixed media on paper. 12 1/2 x 10 1/4 in. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2018(Att.) Pablo PICASSO Mixed media on paper.(Att.) Pablo PICASSO mixed media on paper. 12 7/8 x 10 1/8 in. Framed.See Sold Price