Sold2022VINTAGE TEXACO GASOLINE PORCELAIN MILITARY SERVICE BOMBSHELL AIRPLANE GAS SIGN 11.75 inchesVINTAGE TEXACO GASOLINE PORCELAIN MILITARY SERVICE BOMBSHELL AIRPLANE GAS SIGN 11.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Poreceline gas station Disney motor oil signVINTAGE STANDARD OIL PORCELAIN GAS STATION SIGN DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE MOTOR OILSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Texaco Gas Station Chicago Cubs Baseball SignVintage Texaco Gas Station Chicago Cubs Baseball Sign made of cardboard 1 lb. 14 diameter Shipping in continental US $18.00 If shipping is $0 then buyer arranges pick up or shipping. Please ask any quSee Sold Price
Sold2023Texaco Porcelain Gas Pump SignVintage "Texaco" "Fire Chief" Porcelain Gas Pump Sign - 12"W x 18"H in GD CondSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sinclair Dino DS Porcelain Gas Station SignSinclair Dino DS Porcelain Gas Station Sign - Offered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original Sinclair Dino DS Porcelain Gas Station Sign. Both sides display well. GoodSee Sold Price
Sold20248ft Vintage SSP Cities Service Gas Station SignOver 8ft vintage single sided porcelain Cities Service Gas Station Sign. Has porcelain loss, discoloration, and wear from use and age. It measures approximately 99" across by 12" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE UNION 76 PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL GASOLINE 11.75'VINTAGE UNION 76 PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL GASOLINE 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OILVINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OILSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE AMERICAN GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION MOTOR OIL USA SERVICE EAGLE 11.75'VINTAGE AMERICAN GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION MOTOR OIL USA SERVICE EAGLE 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE SHELL GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMPVINTAGE SHELL GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL SERVICESee Sold Price
2022VINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OILVINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OILSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE FIAT PORCELAIN DEALERSHIP SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE ALFA ROMEO FORD 11.75VINTAGE FIAT PORCELAIN DEALERSHIP SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE ALFA ROMEO FORD 11.75See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE JOHNSON GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS SERVICE STATION PUMP SIGNVINTAGE JOHNSON GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS SERVICE STATION PUMP SIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE REFINERS GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL DERBY 11.75'VINTAGE REFINERS GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL DERBY 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OIL 11.75'VINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OIL 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE JOHNSON GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS SERVICE STATION PUMP SIGNVINTAGE JOHNSON GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS SERVICE STATION PUMP SIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DR PEPPER PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE COCA COLA DEW PEPSI OIL 11.75'VINTAGE DR PEPPER PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE COCA COLA DEW PEPSI OIL 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2017vintage porcelain Texaco gas diesel #2 signPorcelain vintage sign measuring 17.5"h x 12"w. Number on back reads 3-2-65. AS-FOUND ESTATE CONDITION. Please use photos as part of description. The absence of a condition report does not guarantee eSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE MOUNTAIN DEW PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION MOTOR OIL PUMP PLATE COCA COLA 12 x 8VINTAGE MOUNTAIN DEW PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION MOTOR OIL PUMP PLATE COCA COLA 12 x 8See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage SSP BP Service Station Advertising Signvintage single sided porcelain BP service / gas station advertising sign. Appears to be in overall nice condition with porcelain loss on edges and wear from use and age. It measures approximately 27-1See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE VINTAGE HUNTER CIGAR 5 CENTS TOBACCO PORCELAIN METAL GAS STATION SIGN 24'LARGE VINTAGE HUNTER CIGAR 5 CENTS TOBACCO PORCELAIN METAL GAS STATION SIGN 24'See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE FORTUNE GASOLINE PORCELAIN GAS MOTOR OIL SERVICE STATION DIESEL SIGN 11 1/4".VINTAGE FORTUNE GASOLINE PORCELAIN GAS MOTOR OIL SERVICE STATION DIESEL SIGN 11 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE RED INDIAN GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE OIL SERVICE 12 x 9 inchesVINTAGE RED INDIAN GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE OIL SERVICE 12 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE ESSO BOY HAPPY MOTORING PORCELAIN DEALER GAS & OIL STATION SIGNGlory Days Auction Showcases: Nostalgia and Charm in PorcelainImmerse yourself in a bygone era of motor nostalgia with Glory Days Auction's distinct offering: the Vintage ESSO BOY HAPPY MOTORING porceSee Sold Price
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRetro TEXACO Gasoline Station Hand Painted Wood Sign$6
6 days LeftMiller & Miller Auctions Ltd.White Rose Gasoline "Slate Boy" 4' Service Station SignCA$50(2 bids)