Sold2023Vintage Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising SignLarge vintage Coca-Cola cardboard advertising sign with wood frame. Has staining, discoloration, moisture damage, scrapes / scratches, creases, and wear from use and age. Displays well with nice graphSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign.From a Palisades New Jersey estate. Dimensions: 50" x 29.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign1942, wrapped to frame, measures 28.5x57.5in.See Sold Price
Sold20176 VINTAGE COCA COLA ADVERTISING SIGNSNice lot of vintage Coca Cola cardboard Advertising Signs. 27" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Coca Cola Framed Cardboard Advertising Sign"The Best of Taste" 19 1/2 x 27 1/2 inches with FrameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Coca-Cola Airplane Cardboard Advertising Sign1943, some water damage, measures 13x15in.See Sold Price
Sold20211944 Coca-Cola Cardboard Adv Sign 42x24Nice vintage 1944 Coca-Cola cardboard advertising sign. Sign is in nice condition with wear from use and age. It has been professionally framed behind glass. It measures approximately 42" across by 24See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA VINTAGE CARDBOARD ADVERTISING SIGNCOCA COLA VINTAGE FRAMED CARDBOARD ADVERTISING RESTAURANT SIGN, APPROXIMATELY 20 1/2 IN X 16 1/2 IN OVERALLSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA VINTAGE CARDBOARD ADVERTISING SIGNCOCA COLA VINTAGE FRAMED CARDBOARD ADVERTISING RESTAURANT SIGN, APPROXIMATELY 26 IN X 10 1/2 INSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Framed Double-Sided Coca-Cola Advertising Cardboard Sign with FrameCardboard sign, wood frame. Small tear on backside, at top. Measures 34 1/2 x 62 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca Cola Advertising Six Pack Cardboard SignDated 1955, 10 x 22 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE "DRINK COCA-COLA" ADVERTISING SIGNVINTAGE "DRINK COCA-COLA" ADVERTISING SIGN - PLASTIC WITH CARDBOARD BACK - SHOWS WEAR…LOSSES, SPLITS - 28 1/2" HIGH X 21 1/4" WIDESee Sold Price
Sold2022ASSORTED VINTAGE COCA-COLA ADVERTISING ARTICLES, LOT OF 11,including a 1932 Olympic Games cut-out (now framed), three cardboard signs, and a delivery driver jacket manufactured by Riverside Masterbilt in Moultrie, Georgia. 20th century. Largest sign 20" x 36"See Sold Price
Sold20151948 Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign.With original Kay frame. In very good condition with a few minor spots and fold lines. Condition (Near Mint). Size 57 -1/4" x 36".See Sold Price
Sold20161943 Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign"Nothing Refreshes Like a Coke". Approx. 50" x 29.5". Unframed. Shows some surface wear along with edge and corner wear, some paper peeled areas, paper loss along the edges, creases, etc. Small hole tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Coca Cola advertising sign in tinVintage Coca Cola advertising sign in tin. Mid 20th century. Circa 1941. 24"h x 59 1/2"wSee Sold Price
Sold20161943 Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign"The Pause that Refreshes". Approx. 50" x 29.5". Unframed. Shows some surface wear along with edge and corner wear, some paper peeled areas, paper loss along the edges, creases, etc. Examine. Please kSee Sold Price
Sold20161943 Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign"Work Refreshed". Approx. 50" x 29.5". Unframed. Shows some surface wear along with edge and corner wear, some paper peeled areas, paper loss along the edges, creases, etc. Small hole lower left. ExamSee Sold Price
Sold20161944 Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign"For People on the Go". Approx. 50" x 29.5". Unframed. Shows some surface wear along with edge and corner wear, some paper peeled areas, paper loss along the edges, creases, etc. Small hole top right.See Sold Price
Sold20151951 Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign.With original Kay display frame. The sign has a moderate amount of nicks and scratches. The frame is in great condition. Condition (Very Good). Size 25-3/4'' x 41''. CORRECTION: This is a rarely seenSee Sold Price
Sold20161942 Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign"Refreshment Right out of the Bottle". Approx. 50" x 29.5". Unframed. Shows some surface wear along with edge and corner wear, some paper peeled areas, paper loss along the edges, creases, etc. SmallSee Sold Price
Sold20171942 Coca - Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign.Sign has great colors and graphic. There are some bends and paper loss on the corners, and the field is strong with very light wear. This sign would benefit from a professional framing. (Very Good PluSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large 1920's Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign.This cardboard sign has its original metal frame and was made by the MCA Sign Co. Massilion Ohio. The sign features a 1915 Coca-Cola bottle on the right section while on the left it reads "Refresh YouSee Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1954 Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign with Original Wood Frame$15
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Coca-Cola Now 12 Oz Cans Too! Cardboard Advertising Store Display$15
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHED EASEL BACKS W/ CHRISTMAS GRAPHICS$100