Sold2022Jonathan Taylor2021 Mosaic Green Mosaic Prizm Bang Indianapolis ColtsJonathan Taylor2021 Mosaic Green Mosaic Prizm Bang Indianapolis ColtsSee Sold Price
Sold20222021 WILL TO WIN GREEN MOSAIC JONATHAN TAYLOR2021 MOSAIC WILL TO WIN GREEN MOSAIC PRIZM JONATHAN TAYLOR COLTSSee Sold Price
Sold20222021 BANG GREEN MOSAIC PRIZM PATRICK MAHOMES2021 MOSAIC BANG GREEN MOSAIC PRIZM PATRICK MAHOMES CHIEFSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damian Lillard 2020-21 Panini Mosaic Bang Mosaic Green Prizm Holo #3 ParallelDamian Lillard 2020-21 Panini Mosaic Bang Mosaic Green Prizm Holo #3 ParallelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Josh Allen 2021 Panini Mosaic Bang Green Prizm Sp BillsJosh Allen 2021 Panini Mosaic Bang Green Prizm Sp BillsSee Sold Price
Sold2022JONATHAN WILLIAMS 2021 Mosaic UEFA Euro Give and Go Green Prizm RookieJONATHAN WILLIAMS 2021 Mosaic UEFA Euro Give and Go Green Prizm RookieSee Sold Price
Sold2021JAXSON HAYES PELICANS MOSAIC/GREEN PRIZM RCSJAXSON HAYES NBA DEBUT ROOKIE CARD WITH GREEN MOSAIC PRIZM PARALELLSee Sold Price
Sold20242020 Steve Largent Panini Mosaic/Green Reactive Prizm2020 Steve Largent Panini Mosaic/Green Reactive PrizmSee Sold Price
Sold20222021 TOUCHDOWN MASTERS GREEN PATRICK MAHOMES2021 MOSAIC TOUCHDOWN MASTERS GREEN MOSAIC PRIZM PATRICK MAHOMES CHIEFSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 10 mixed sports top loaded cardsPhilip Rivers 2020 Select Premier Level Silver Indianapolis Colts #129 Austin Seferian-Jenkins 2015 Prizm Blue Tampa Bay Buccanneers #158 Antonio Gibson 2020 Chronicles Green Foil Rookie Washington FoSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN SILVER AND BLACK AND WHITE GREEN MOSAIC ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASE. - 3 1/4" x 2 1/4". Wt. 3.8RUSSIAN SILVER AND BLACK AND WHITE GREEN MOSAIC ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASE. Hall-marked probably by Gustav Klingert. - 3 1/4" x 2 1/4". Wt. 3.8 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2024ROMAN GREEN MOSAIC DISHCa. AD 100 - 300 A Roman glass bowl of a shallow, hemispherical form composed in the mosaic (or millefiori) technique with canes of translucent green and opaque white. The regular form of the rim creaSee Sold Price
Sold20242022 Panini Mosaic Devonta Smith 158 Green Mosaic PSA MINT 92022 Panini Mosaic Devonta Smith 158 Green Mosaic PSA MINT 9 Cert #93237342 Reserve: $25.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $5.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Tiffany Slag Glass Pendant Light ShadeAntique Tiffany Style Leaded Green Mosaic Slag Glass Pendant Light Shade. With foliate design. 7.75 inches x 20 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Turtleback Stained Glass Table LampBeautiful green and yellow slag glass, iridescent turtleback glass shade. Mosaic green slag glass lamp base with 3 lights. Working condition. Lovely condition with no cracks. 16 x 23 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 9 Ancient Egyptian Roman Mosaic Glass inlays c.2nd century AD.Lot of 9 Ancient Egyptian Roman Mosaic Glass inlays c.2nd century AD. Size 12-19 mm. Fine Green mosaic glass inlays Roman Egypt period. Rare and unique. Ex Swiss collection acquired 1960'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021A William Spratling "Yin Yang" sterling silver pendant1965-1967, Third Design Period Stamped for William Spratling; Further stamped: Eagle 63 Designed as two crossed hands with a mosaic green stone inlay 3.125" H x 5" W 55.5 grams Provenance: The CSee Sold Price
Sold2018MCM Green Onyx Mosaic Floating Cube Coffee TableMid Century Modern Green Onyx Maitland Smith mosaic floating cube coffee table. Stacked cubes applied with polished onyx veneer. Excellent condition. Measures 36" x 36" x 17".See Sold Price
Sold2016Viking Bead Necklace with Cross Pendant10th-11th century AD. A restrung necklace of blue glass spacer beads with six green glass mosaic beads and a carved stone cruciform pendant; modern clasp. 18 grams, 41cm (16"). Property of a London buSee Sold Price
Sold2023Los Castillo Silver Plated Green Stone Parrot BowlA vintage Los Castillo silverplate parrot bowl. Features mosaic inlaid green turquoise figural parrot bird side handle, featuring a polished brass beak. Marked LOS COSTILLO TAXCO on bottom. DimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany style bronze dragonfly floor lamp, 80"hPatinated bronze Tiffany style dragonfly floor lamp, having a blue and green slag glass mosaic shade with scattered blue and green jewels and dragonflies around the rim, with a pierced cap issuing a tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patinated Tiffany style dragonfly table lamp, 28"hPatinated Tiffany style dragonfly table lamp, having a blue and green slag glass mosaic shade with scattered blue and green jewels and dragonflies around the rim, with a pierced cap, the whole risingSee Sold Price
Sold2018(24) Evelyn Ackerman micro-mosaic and brass pulls(24) Evelyn Ackerman micro-mosaic and brass pulls, 1960s, Italy, blue and green ceramic micro-mosaic, cast brass, each stamped "ERA Ind. Made in Italy" approx. 1.75"dia x 1"d Provenance: Property fromSee Sold Price
Sold2020Patinated Tiffany style dragonfly table lamp, 28"hPatinated Tiffany style dragonfly table lamp, having a blue and green slag glass mosaic shade with scattered blue and green jewels and dragonflies around the rim, with a pierced cap, the whole risingSee Sold Price
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionStephen Curry Autographed 2019-20 Panini Green Mosaic Prizm Card Beckett R$500
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerstephen curry autographed 2021-22 panini mosaic green prizm card beckett d$500
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGraded 2020 Panini Mosaic Jonathan Taylor #276 Green Rookie RC Card PSA 10 Mint$205
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerAutographed/Signed Jonathan Taylor Indianapolis Colts Mini Helmet JSA COA Auto$260
Oct 05Golden Air AuctionsJonathan Taylor Indianapolis Colts Autograph 16x20 Photo Framed Photo Fanatics$365
2024Pacific Global AuctionJonathan Taylor Signed Framed In Black 16x20 Indianapolis Colts Photo FanaticsSee Sold Price