Sold2022Gypsy Queen Patch One Of OneGypsy Queen One Of One custom patch baseball card 1/1See Sold Price
Sold2023Gypsy Queen Card Reader fortune-telling card dispenser. Chicago: Exhibit Supply Co., [ca.Gypsy Queen Card Reader fortune-telling card dispenser. Chicago: Exhibit Supply Co., [ca. 1930s-1940s]. Coin-operated card dispenser with two coin slides (one for men, one for women); when a coin is pSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mike Trout 2015 gypsy queen mini number oneMike Trout 2015 gypsy queen mini number oneSee Sold Price
Sold2017Babe Ruth 2011 gypsy queen the great ones insertDerek Jeter 2011 champions of the games and sports mini insertSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 19C European oil painting signedARTIST: - (Europe, 19 century) TITLE: Gypsy Woman MEDIUM: oil on canvas CONDITION: Few minor paint losses. One patch. Very minor craquelure. Few small inpaintings. ART SIZE: 24 x 20 inches / 60 x 50 cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Queen Anne Drop leaf TableQueen Anne oval top gate-leg drop leaf table. New England, 18th century. Walnut wood. Provenance: Stephen Score. Condition: One leg is chipped at the foot. Old patch in top, possibly original. OtherwiSee Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN HARLEY DAVIDSON MOTORCYCLE CAP.Mid 20th century. Harley Davidson patch above bill and several "AMA" pins including one for 1957 Gypsy Tour. Labeled on the inside. Some wear and holes.See Sold Price
Sold2017Frank Thomas 1990 topps rookie Alex Rodriguez 2011gypsy queen patch Paul Konerko 1998 Bowman chrome rookie lotSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Biedermeier Walnut and Maple Tub ChairsHeight 35 3/4 inches, width 25 1/2 inches, depth of seat 21 inches, height of seat 17 1/2 inches. modern; cracking to veneer; veneer patch one one; scratches; soiling to upholsterySee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady NFL Patch Football CardTom Brady NFL logo football Card Patch One Of One custom Card 1/1See Sold Price
Sold2022Shaquille O Neal Patch CardShaquille O NeaL Patch One Of One Custom Basketball Card 1/1See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan Kobe Bryant Lebron JamesMichael Jordan Kobe Bryant Lebron James Basketball Card Patch One Of One custom Card 1/1 sealedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Larry Bird One Of One CardLarry Bird Patch One Of One Custom Basketball Card 1/1See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan And Kobe Bryant PatchesMichael Jordan and Kobe Bryant Custom Patch one of one 1/1 cardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peyton Manning Patch CardPeyton Manning Patch One Of One Custom Football Card 1/1See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 115 Lone Star Beer Advertising MemorabiliaLot of vintage Lone Star Beer advertising memorobilia, to include (approx) twelve bumper stickers, twenty-six coasters, ten cup sets, five ashtrays, fifty bottle caps, five patches, one lighter, one bSee Sold Price
Sold2023PANINI # RRM-16 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER RISING ROOKIE PATCH CARD ONE OF ONEPANINI # RRM-16 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER RISING ROOKIE PATCH CARD ONE OF ONESee Sold Price
Sold2023PANINI # 126 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER PRINTING PLATE PATCH CARD ONE OF ONEPANINI # 126 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER PRINTING PLATE PATCH CARD ONE OF ONESee Sold Price
Sold2023THREE STERLING SILVER PATCH BOXES, ONE ENGLISH, ONE DOME TOP, ONE CHINESE. 2" AND SMALLERTHREE STERLING SILVER PATCH BOXES, ONE ENGLISH, ONE DOME TOP, ONE CHINESE. 2" AND SMALLERSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wayman Elbridge Adams (NY,TX,1883-1959) oil paintingARTIST: Wayman Elbridge Adams (New York, Texas, 1883 - 1959) NAME: The American Lady MEDIUM: oil on canvas CONDITION: One patch. One hole by lower left corner. Few minor paint losses. Some craquelure.See Sold Price