Sold2022LEGO Star Wars 9526 Palpatine's Arrest New Sealed Retired RareLEGO Star Wars 9526 Palpatine's Arrest New Sealed Retired RareSee Sold Price
Sold2022SEALED Lego Star Wars 9526 Palpatine's Arrest BoxThis Lego set was designed and crafted by The Lego Group and was initially released in the year 2012. Set is packed full of accessories including six mini figures. Includes a total of 645 pieces. SpecSee Sold Price
SoldFive Retired Lego Star Wars sealed boxed.Five Retired Lego Star Wars sets sealed boxed. Including First Order Snowspeeder 75100, General Grievous Combat Speeder 75199, Eclipse Fighter 75145, Imperial Trooper Battle Pack 75165, Resistance TraSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lego #75172 Star Wars Y-Wing Starfighter New In Sealed BoxLego #75172 Star Wars Y-Wing Starfighter New In Sealed BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lego Star Wars Boba Fett Limited Edition MaquetteLego Star Wars Boba Fett Limited Edition Maquette by Gentle Giant. Limited Edition #82/1500. New/Sealed in Original Box with COA. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. There are 3 ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lego Star Wars Darth Vader Limited Edition MaquetteLego Star Wars Darth Vader Limited Edition Maquette by Gentle Giant. New/Sealed in Original Box with COA. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. There are 3 Shipping Options. Please reSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lego Star Wars Stormtrooper Limited Edition MaquetteLego Star Wars Stormtrooper Limited Edition Maquette by Gentle Giant. New/Sealed in Original Box with COA. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. There are 3 Shipping Options. Please rSee Sold Price
Sold2022New & Sealed LEGO Creator Ferrari F40 Construction Set (10248) - Retired & RareNew & Sealed LEGO Creator Ferrari F40 Construction Set (10248) - Retired & RareSee Sold Price
Sold2018New Lego Star Wars First Order Set 75100inner bags all sealed, one box end open but sealed back upSee Sold Price
Sold2015STAR WARS ACTION COLLECTION EMPEROR PALPATINE & GRANDSTAR WARS ACTION COLLECTION EMPEROR PALPATINE & GRAND MOFF TARKIN (with interrogator droid) - Kenner Toy, 1997. Both 12" figures, new and sealed.See Sold Price
Sold2015STAR WARS ACTION COLLECTIONELECTRONIC EMPEROR PALPATINESTAR WARS ACTION COLLECTIONELECTRONIC EMPEROR PALPATINE & ROYAL GUARD DOUBLE PACK Kenner Toy, 1998. 12" figures, new and sealed.See Sold Price
Sold2023LEGO 40122 Rare Trick Treat Halloween Retired NEW SEALEDPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2024LEGO STAR WARS 30 Anniversary CHROME GOLD C-3PO 4521221 SEALED In Bag! 1/10000 LEGO STAR WARS CHROME GOLD C-3PO 4521221 1 OF 10,000! The holy grail of Lego Star Wars mini figures. This is extremely rare and limited.  Provenance: from a former LucasFilm employee and loSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lego Star Wars Death Star Set Retired VersionLike new in box, complete. 3803 pieces. Box measures 19 1/2 x 23 x 7 inches, 10188See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE NEW SEALED LEGO Winter Holiday Train 10254 EXPERT RETIREDPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE LEGO 3181 City Passenger Plane RETIRED Brand New and SealedPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2022LEGO Star Wars COLLECTIONLEFO Star Wars the complete saga wii game , Star Wars OLD REPUBLIC PC DVD-ROM AND STARWARS TRILOGY IV A NEW HOPE, V THE EMPIRE STRIKES BACK AND RETURN OF THE JEDISee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Polish Gdansk G1 Star Wars Prune Face BootlegPoland,1985 A rare and desirable 1985 Polish Gdansk first generation Star Wars Prune Face movable rubber bootleg action figure, factory sealed C7 with moderate wear to card back including creasing andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare LEGO 6954 Renegade Classic 1987 Blacktron Space Ship. New SEALEDRare LEGO 6954 Renegade Classic 1987 Blacktron Space Ship. New SEALEDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lego Star Wars CollectionLarge collection of Lego Star Wars sets, many with original boxes and instruction manuals. Includes Imperial Star Destroyer, Jango Fett's Slave I as well as Slave II, Millenium Falcon, Snowspeeder, StSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cast Signed Star Wars "A New Hope" Movie Poster"Star Wars: A New Hope" Movie Poster Signed by Original Cast - Museum Quality Framed. We proudly present a captivating piece of Star Wars memorabilia that tells a story far beyond its cinematic originSee Sold Price
Oct 29Modern JewelryLEGO Star Wars MILLENNIUM FALCON UCS Ultimate Collector Series Spaceship 75192$1,300
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 2 Rare Topps STAR WARS 1977 Designed Trading Cards$24(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 2 Rare Topps STAR WARS 1977 Style Designed Trading Cards$14(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 2 Rare Topps STAR WARS 1977 Style Designed Trading Cards$12(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncThomas Kinkade Star Wars RAY Battles PALPATINE Canvas Art w/COA$8(2 bids)
3 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryAdidas Men's Sneakers Originals Forum Mid Star Wars Grey$25(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRARE Lot of 8 STAR WARS Gold Clad Collectible Bills – B$6
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRARE Lot of 8 STAR WARS Gold Clad Collectible Bills – A$6
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$795 INVICTA Limited Edition Star Wars Baby Yoda GROGU Watch$120(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$1195 INVICTA Limited Edition Star Wars STORMTROOPER Watch$110(2 bids)
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc3pc lot Star Wars Action Figures & Star Wars Trilogy Video Tapes$20
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$995 INVICTA Limited Edition Star Wars BB8 Watch$110(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$995 LTD Edition INVICTA Star Wars BOBA FETT Watch$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$995 INVICTA Limited Edition Star Wars R2-D2 Watch$40(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$995 INVICTA Limited Edition Star Wars DARTH VADER Watch$110(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$995 INVICTA Limited Edition Star Wars C3-PO Watch$50(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$895 LTD Edition Automatic INVICTA Star Wars The MANDALORIAN Watch$130(4 bids)