Sold2022William Wegman - 30th New York Film Festival - 1992Artist: William Wegman Title: 30th New York Film Festival Description: "30th New York Film Festival" by William Wegman, 1992 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 30 x 25 inches, with an image sizSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wayne Thiebaud "Sunset Streets, 1985" Offset LithographWayne Thiebaud "Sunset Streets, 1985" Offset Lithograph Measures (Image, approx): 22.25 x 30. Verso is blank. Mounted to archival quality paper.See Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol: Four Self PortraitsArtist: Andy Warhol Title: Four Self Portraits Description: "Four Self Portraits" by Andy Warhol, 1989 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 39.25 x 34.25 inches, with an image size of 29.75 x 30See Sold Price
Sold2016AFTER PABLO PICASSO (SPANISH 1881-1973), OFFSETAFTER PABLO PICASSO (SPANISH 1881-1973), OFFSET LITHOGRAPH, PICADOR, SIGNED (IN PLATE). SIGHT 20 X 25 1/2"; FRAMED AND GLAZED-30 X 36"See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey, Signed Offset Lithograph (3 Faces)SHEPARD FAIREY (B. 1970) 3 Faces Offset lithograph 30" x 25" Signed in pencil and dated in lower side of all worksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shepard Fairey Signed "Obey" Offset LithographShepard Fairey Signed "Obey" Offset Lithograph. Measures (approx): 30 x 25. Verso is blank.See Sold Price
Sold2023Shepard Fairey OBEY Signed Offset LithographShepard Fairey OBEY Signed Offset Lithograph. Measures (approx): 30 x 25. Verso is blank.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mark Rothko Offset LithographMark Rothko Offset Lithograph Measures 30.375 X 19.25See Sold Price
Sold2023David Hockney - Mount Fuji and Flowers, 1972 - Offset LithographDAVID HOCKNEY (B. 1959) Mount Fuji and Flowers, 1972 Offset Lithograph 25" x 30 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Norman Rockwell - The Problems we all Live With (Large)"The Problems we all Live With (Large)" by Norman Rockwell, 1972 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 30.25 x 43.25 inches, with an image size of 23.75 x 38.5 inches. The Offset Lithograph is froSee Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY - OBEY 3 - FACE (WHITE) LITHOGRAPHOBEY 3-FACE (White) Signed Lithograph Set. Each print is 25 x 30 inches. 3 offset lithograph prints on thick white paper. Signed by Shepard Fairey.See Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY - OBEY 3 (WHITE) - THREE LITHOGRAPHSOBEY 3-FACE (White) Signed Lithograph Set. Each print is 25 x 30 inches. 3 offset lithograph prints on thick white paper. Signed by Shepard Fairey. Expanding on the legacies of artists such as Keith HSee Sold Price
2021SHEPARD FAIREY - OBEY 3 (WHITE) - THREE LITHOGRAPHSOBEY 3-FACE (White) Signed Lithograph Set. Each print is 25 x 30 inches. 3 offset lithograph prints on thick white paper. Signed by Shepard Fairey. Expanding on the legacies of artists such as Keith HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jean-Michel Meurice: Roland Garros French OpenTitle: Roland Garros French Open Artist: Jean-Michel Meurice Additional Information: "Roland Garros French Open" by Jean-Michel Meurice, 1996 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 30.5 x 23.25 incSee Sold Price
Sold2020SHEPARD FAIREY 'Obey 3-Face' (white) Lithograph Set'Obey 3-Face' (white) by Shepard Fairey, 2018 25 x 30 Inches each. Offset Lithograph Set of 3 Prints on thick, white fine art paper. Open Edition Each print is signed and dated (year signed) by the arSee Sold Price
Sold2023Keith Haring - Untitled, 1985KEITH HARING (1958-1990) Title - Untitled, 1985 Type of Print - Offset Lithograph Estimated Image Size - 30" x 30" Keith Haring was an American artist and social activist known for his illustrative deSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peter Blake - "The Meeting" or "Have a Nice Day Mr.\The Meeting\" or \""Have a Nice Day Mr. Hockney\"""" by Peter Blake, 1985 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 26.5 x 25.25 inches, with an image size of 18.25 x 23 inches. The Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bob Gruen - Walls and Bridges - 1995 Offset Lithograph"Walls and Bridges" by Bob Gruen, 1995 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 21.5 x 34 inches, with an image size of 15.25 x 30 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an edition size of 2500 and isSee Sold Price
Sold2024After Pablo Picasso. Imaginary Portrait, offset lithograph(Spanish, 1881-1973). Embellished offset lithograph in colors, signed and dated ur in silver in the plate, sight size: 23 x 17 in., framed size: 30 x 24 inches. Private collection, Baltimore, MD.See Sold Price
Sold2022Roy Lichtenstein - Cow Going Abstract - 1985 Offset Lithograph 13.25" x 39.25"Cow Going Abstract by Roy Lichtenstein, 1985 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 13.25 x 39.25 inches, with an image size of 10.5 x 38.25 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown editionSee Sold Price
Sep 29White Knight Auction, IncChristo ' Ponte Neuf Empaquette-Long View - 1985', Hand Signed Offset Lithograph$600
Sep 29White Knight Auction, IncChristo 'Ponte Neuf Empaquette-Close Up - 1985', Hand Signed Offset Lithograph$600
Sep 29Robinhood AuctionsMarc Chagall (1887-1985), "Bouquet with Flying Lover" Framed Offset Lithograph with Letter of$190
3 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncChristo 'Umbrella Project-Japan/Usa - 1985', Hand Signed Offset Lithograph$600
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncChristo 'Umbrella Project-Japan/Usa - 1985', Hand Signed Offset Lithograph$600
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDarryl Strawberry Signed L.A. Dodgers Lithograph Print 25in x 30in by Michael Taylor$10(1 bid)