Sold2022Vintage Advertising Card BUNNY YEAGER PostcardThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Advertising Card BUNNY YEAGER Real PhotoThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Advertising Card BUNNY YEAGER Nicolette YorkThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage BUNNY YEAGER Advertising Card BETTIE PAGEThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Original Postcard Advertising BUNNY YEAGER Pin-UpProvenance from a collector in RI. This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping insurance is the responsibility of the buyer. Ask us if you wantSee Sold Price
Sold2024Original Scarce Collectible Advertising Card BUNNY YEAGERSex Sirens Of The Sixties. Provenance from a Collector in RI. The dimensions are Approx. 5" x 5.5". We have included quality scans to show it's actual condition. This lot is located in Boca Raton, FlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Postcard BUNNY YEAGER of BETTY PAGE, 1996This lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique & Vintage Postcard & Advertising Cards AlbumLot includes around 115 post cards, mostly from the Danbury, New Milford, and Brookfield Connecticut area, including Candlewood Lake. The back of the album featuresSee Sold Price
Sold2016antique & vintage postcards & advertising cardsLarge collection of assorted antique & vintage postcards & advertising cards, also Norman Rockwell playing cards (not complete set). Used condition; stains; tears; written on.See Sold Price
Sold2017Collection Middle Eastern & Belly Dance EphemeraMounted in a small photo album, and including antique and vintage postcards, advertising cards, cigarette cards, pamphlets, and more, most dating circa 1890-1950. Album: 9" X 8" X 2". Not all slots fiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Miami Advertising Includes Image by BUNNY YEAGERThis lot is coming from the estate of a collector in RI. This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping insurance is the responsibility of the buySee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1990s BUNNY YEAGER 4 Photo Litho Postcards Pin UPThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1990s BUNNY YEAGER 3 Photo Litho Postcards Pin UPThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2022BUNNY YEAGER Pin Up Advertising Card BETTIE PAGEThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Original Litho Photo Card Pin Up BUNNY YEAGERThe dimensions are Approx. 5" x 5.5". This lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up modeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Pocket Cards Set BETTY PAGE by BUNNY YEAGERThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2021(50) +Bunny Yeager Buisness Cards & Bunny YeagerBunny Yeager Buisness Cards Bunny Yeager onCard & Other Models on Cards. Postcards Picture of Bunny Yeager With Camera on BeachSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE POSTCARDS, ADVERTISING, & EPHEMERACollection of assorted vintage and antique postcards, greeting cards, advertising cards, political postcards, and much more.See Sold Price
2021Box Filled With Bunny Yeager Office Supplies and More.Box Filled With (75) Pamphlts. "The Girls of The 50"s (200) Advertising Cards For Bunnys Website. (12) Compact Mirros. (12) Envelopes Used For Bunny Yeagers Buisvess. Along With Buisness Stationary WiSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Cracker Jack Postcard Plus Advertising CardsAll lots in this auction come from a lifetime of collecting Halloween and Christmas memorabilia. Our collector has amassed some of the rarest and hard to find items spanning over 150 years of holidaySee Sold Price
Sold2024Black Americana Trade Cards, Tobacciana, EphemeraA mixed lot of vintage and antique black americana ephemera. Includes advertising trade cards, postcards, birthday card, cigarette advertising cards, and greeting cards.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Booklet Bikini Girl Postcards by BUNNY YEAGERThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Postcard BETTY PAGE by BUNNY YEAGER, 1996The dimensions are Approx. 6.5"x 4.5" (small variances can occur). ABOUT SHIPPING: This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping insurance is theSee Sold Price
Sold2021(5) Color Photos Bunny Yeager 8x10 & (50)+ Postcards8x10 Double Stock. (5) Colored Photos (1) Sgd Bunny Yeager & (50) + Post Cards Photo From 1958.See Sold Price