Sold2022milton bradley championship baseball game partly sealedmilton bradley championship baseball game partly sealedSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Joliet Slammer Bobbleheads , 1951 Coopstown NY Giants2 Joliet Slammer Bobbleheads , 1951 Coopstown NY Giants Santa Claus Figure , Jerry Lumpe Bobblehead , VHS History of the Cubs , History of the White Sox , Playoff Baseball Game , Championship BaseballSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Starting Lineup Talking Baseball cartridges, Games of 23rd Olympics 1984 commemorative coins,Lot of Starting Lineup Talking Baseball cartridges, Games of 23rd Olympics 1984 commemorative coins, and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (5) NY METS TICKET STUBS (2) 1986 N.L. CHAMPIONSHIPLOT (5) NY METS TICKET STUBS (2) 1986 NATIONAL LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES, (2) 1986 WORLD SERIES TICKETS GAME 7, 1988 NATIONAL LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES TICKETSee Sold Price
Sold2017Manager TOMMY LASORDA - ML Baseball SignedTommy Lasorda (1947- ) Lasorda was the manager for the Dodgers from 1977 to 1996, Lasorda won nearly 1,600 games and two World Series championships. Inducted into the Baseball Hall of Fame in 1997. OfSee Sold Price
Sold2017Manager TOM LASORDA - Photo SignedTom Lasorda (1927- ) Manager. Lasorda was the successful and popular manager for the Dodgers from 1977 to 1996, He won nearly 1,600 games and two World Series championships. Inducted into the BaseballSee Sold Price
Sold20191984 Milton Bradley Championship Board Game with 301984 Milton Bradley Championship Board Game with 30 Card Topps Set - Pete Rose, Cal Ripken JrSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Chicago White Sox 2005 World Series Game UsedA Chicago White Sox 2005 World Series Game Used Baseball, from the first championship won by a Chicago baseball team in 88 seasons. This baseball was used in a game between the Chicago White Sox and HSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Phillies Post Season Admission Tickets5 Phillies Post Season Admission Tickets including: 1983 World Series, Game 3, in plastic sleeve, two 2003 National League Championship, Game 1 and two 2009 World Series, Game 1 and 2 at Yankee StadiuSee Sold Price
Sold20211926 World Series Ticket Game 7 Ticket Stub, Yankees1926 World Series Ticket Game 7 Ticket Stub, Yankees over the Cardinals, Their 1st Championship, Babe Ruth Tagged Out Trying to Steal Second. Rare 1926 World Series Game 7 ticket stub, the NY YankeesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Branca and Thomson -Signed 1951 NL Championship LithoAn offset lithograph of baseball players Bobby Thomson of the New York Giants and Ralph Branca of the Brooklyn Dodgers. This image depicts a sepia-tone photo of a baseball game with two colorized photSee Sold Price
Sold2021Branca and Thomson -Signed 1951 NL Championship LithoAn offset lithograph of baseball players Bobby Thomson of the New York Giants and Ralph Branca of the Brooklyn Dodgers. This image depicts a sepia-tone photo of a baseball game with two colorized photSee Sold Price
Sold2024A 1919 World Series Game Five Press TicketAn original 1919 American League Ball Club Comiskey Park Chicago World's Championship Series Press Ticket, game five, seat no. 296. For a similar example see Christie's Oct. 6th, 2021 sale.&nbSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Vintage World Series and Championship Ticket StubsLot of Vintage World Series and Championship Ticket Stubs. Including 1975 World Series, 1976 World Series, 1977 World Series 1981 World Series, and Various Championship Games and All-Star Game. All inSee Sold Price
Sold2023St. Louis Cardinals 2011 Championship RingSt. Louis Cardinals 2011 Championship Ring. The St. Louis Cardinals defeated Texas Rangers four game to three to win the 2011 World Series. The face of the ring features a cardinal filled wth red coloSee Sold Price
Sold20241905 BASEBALL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES FRAMED PANORAMIC PHOTOSecond game of the series between the New York Giants and the Philadelphia Athletics played at the Polo Grands in New York. The Giants won this series four games to one. Nice pantographic photo, but hSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE SIZE FRAMED HARVARD H.U.B.B.C. BASEBALLAn absolutely phenomenal survivor of Baseball history, a framed accounting of Harvard's baseball Team's Championship season in 1885. Showing dates and final scores of each game with opponents like PriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Reggie Jackson Rookie Year Signed 1968 Detroit Tigers ProgramPartially scored program with Catfish Hunter as the starting pitcher. Appears to be September 123, 1968 game in Detroit. The Tigers beat the A's 3-0 on their way to a World Series championship year! TSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1984 Texas High School Football Championship Program Daingerfield vs Medina Valley$10
3 days LeftDalshire InternationalLegendary Center Fielders - Mickey Mantle, Willie Mays, & Duke Snider$10
3 days LeftWeatherham Estate Treasures2000 New York Yankees Baseball World Series Inspired Championship Ring$150
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 3: VINTAGE MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL PITTSBURGH PIRATES, NEW YORK YANKEES & ST. LOUIS CARDINALS$100