Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall Black Epi Calf Leather 55 Travel Bag, with golden brass hardware, opening to aLouis Vuitton Keepall Black Epi Calf Leather 55 Travel Bag, with golden brass hardware, opening to a black suede interior, the exterior with an open side pouch and luggage tag, H.- 13 in., W.- 22 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton x Supreme Bandouliere 55 Keepall Travel BagDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton x Supreme keepall travel bag featuring Supreme’s signature logo in glossy black Futura heavy Oblique font embossed on Louis Vuitton black Epi leather as well as the "See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton "Keepall 55" Leather Weekend BagVintage Louis Vuitton "Keepall 55" Leather Weekend/Travel Bag 1995, France, the bag with a red epi leather exterior and a raw leather interior, and brass hardware. Date code: SP0975 h. 11-1/2", w. 22"See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall travel bag of coated brown monogram canvas with vachetta handles, and gold toned brass hardware; marked MI0960 (Jun 1990) 21.75 in. x 11 in. x 10 in. Condition AB; very good coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 travel bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked FH0950. 22.5 in. x 11.5 in. x 10 in. Provenance: An Austin, Texas collectiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 travel bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked **822, includes luggage tag, handle strap and key cadenas. 21.75 in. x 11 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Bag, in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather accentsLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Bag, in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather accents and golden brass hardware, opening to a brown canvas interior, H.- 12 in., W.- 22 in., D.- 10 in.See Sold Price
2022LOUIS VUITTON Keepall 55 travel bagTitle: LOUIS VUITTON Keepall 55 travel bag Material: Coated canvas Size/Dimensions: Length 55 cm, Height 33 cm, Depth 25 cm Description: (4753). Keepall 55 travel bag MADE IN: France AUTHENTICITY CODESee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Epi Keepall travel bagLouis Vuitton Epi Keepall travel bag, 50cm, executed in blue leather, cadenas and one keySee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton issued Keepall 55 issued travel bagSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton issued Keepall 55 issued travel bagSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown interior lining, zip closure at top, retaining luSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM CANVAS DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown interior lining, zip closure at top, retaining luSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM CANVAS DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, bronze tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, dual zipper closure, interior brown canvas lining, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM CANVAS DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, brass tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown canvas lining, creSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Duffel Bag, StrapLouis Vuitton (French, est 1854). A monogrammed Keepall Bandouliere 55, with strap, dust jacket and two locks. Marked on interior SD0126". Accompanied with copy of receipt. Approx. h. 11.5", w. 20", dSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 55 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Keepall 55 Travel Bag Description:Brown monogram toile canvas bag with double zip closure. Vachetta cowhide leather trim, rolled top handles and straps around the midline andSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 55 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Keepall 55 Travel Bag Description:Brown monogram toile canvas bag with double zip closure. Vachetta cowhide leather trim, rolled top handles and straps around the midline andSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 TRAVEL DUFFEL BAGThe Keepall is a classic of the Louis Vuitton travel bag collection. This spacious medium-sized version in Monogram canvas features comfortable rounded leather handles and a double zipper. Vachetta leSee Sold Price
Sold2019AUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 HAND TRAVEL BAG MONOAUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 HAND TRAVEL BAG MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER M41424 France VintageMonogram canvas is GOOD Condition.Item Specifics Brand Louis Vuitton Material Monogram canvas, LeatherSee Sold Price
Sold2016AUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 HAND TRAVEL BAG MONOAUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 HAND TRAVEL BAG MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER M41424 France VintageMonogram canvas is GOOD Condition.Item Specifics Brand Louis Vuitton Material Monogram canvas, LeatherSee Sold Price
Sold2016AUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 HAND TRAVEL BAG MONOAUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 HAND TRAVEL BAG MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER M41424 France VintageMonogram canvas is GOOD Condition.Item Specifics Brand Louis Vuitton Material Monogram canvas, LeatherSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Duffle BagBrown leather LV Keepall 55 Travel Duffle Bag Measures: 12 x 21 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Duffle BagBrown leather LV Keepall 55 Travel Duffle Bag Measures: 12 x 21 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
7 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Epi Keepall 45 Boston Bag Travel Leather Noir Black M59152$1
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Epi Keepall 45 Boston Bag Travel Leather Noir Black M59062$5
868 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Bandouli?re Keepall 55 Travel Bag$1