Sold20225 Beer Advertising Bags Incl YuenglingAlso includes Kaier's Brewing Co Mahanoy City, PA. 10" high x 7-3/4" wide. RM IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yuengling Beer AdvertisingYuengling Light Lager electric wall lamp 22"w x 6"d x 20"h and (4) Yuengling signs 26"w x 5"h. **Please Note: This item is NOT eligible for in-house shipping. Please refer to the terms and conditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marathon Lager Beer Advertising Sign.This sign appears to be a salesman sample sign with layers of diecut pieces affixed to the background. The sign is in very good condition with only some minor staining to the center piece. Condition (See Sold Price
Sold2018Texas Pride Lager Beer Advertising Tray.Texas Pride Lager Beer Advertising Tray. San Antonio, 1940s. Brightly colored scene with the phrase “You can beat it” along the bottom. 13 ½ x 11. Soiling and surface wear. Very good.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hamm’s Beer Advertising CoolerRusting and scratches throughout, measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cronstroms Hires Root Beer Advertising CoolerNice original aluminum Cronstroms Hires Root Beer Advertising Cooler. The cooler is in nice condition with embossed graphics. Has a few scratches and small dents. Measures 13" tall x 22" across x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2016Oertel Brew Cream & Lager Beer advertising trayOertel Brew Cream and Lager Beer advertising tray, 13.5'' d., Purity Bottle By John F. Oertel Co. Incorporated, Louisville, KY., dent, wear and color flakingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Moosehead Lager Beer Advertising SnowboardMoosehead Lager Beer Advertising Snowboard. 61" x 10". Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Red River Valley Red Lager Beer Advertising MirrorRed River Valley Red Lager Beer Advertising Mirror. 35" x 27" framed. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Old Style Lager Beer Advertising TrayDated 1937 on bottom. Measures 13 1/2 x 1 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Advertising Chrome Bar Swizzle Stick Coaster Napkin DispenserVintage Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Advertising Chrome Bar Swizzle Stick Napkin Coaster Dispenser.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Atlas All-American Lager Beer Advertising Signfrom 1940s Chicago, IL, measures 6 3/4 x 9 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Advertising Tins3 Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Advertising TinsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Adel Brau Schoens Old Lager Glo-Dial ClockVintage Adel Brau Schoen's Old Lager beer advertising neon clock by Glo-Dial. Clock appears to be in good cosmetci and working condition with some surface / pitting on metal can, and wear from use andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Rieker's Lager Beer Brewery Advertising Beer Tip Tray - Lancaster & Columbia PA.Frank A Rieker's Breweries Lancaster and Colmumbia PA Lager Beer Advertising Tip Tray. From a long time single owner Breweriana Collection. Please note this is a timed online only auction and each indSee Sold Price
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker All Malt Lager Beer Advertising Serving Tray.$225(3 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Rare Red Rose Lager Beer Advertising Coasters.$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOld German Premium Lager Beer Advertising Wall Clock.$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOrtlieb's Lager Beer Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupScarce Rieker's Lager Beer Tin Litho. Advertising Tip Tray.$60(2 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupYuengling Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupEagle Lager Beer Brewery Incised Chrome Advertising Tray.$100
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupEmmerling Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Advertising Tray.$100(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupD.G. Yuengling & Son Premium Beer Tin Lithograph Tray.$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGlobe Brewery Arrow Beer Cloth Advertising Banner.$50
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGraupner Beer Cloth Advertising Banner.$50