Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, Limousine, 49 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, um 1930, lithografiert, mit FahrerSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, LimousineTippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, Kuehlerfigur Mops lose, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019EXTRA LARGE TIPPCO LIMOUSINE123. EXTRA LARGE TIPPCO LIMOUSINE | 20" l. | Doors and roof are replaced, fender possibly repainted, body has some small sections of touch up. | $1,000 - $2,000See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Limousine fur ReichsautobahnTippco, sedan for "Reichsautobahn", Germany pw, 10 cm, tin, paint d., electricalSee Sold Price
Sold2018MEDIUM TIPPCO LIMOUSINE1146. MEDIUM TIPPCO LIMOUSINE | Germany, c. 1930's, luxury sedan done in maroon and brown colors, clockwork driven w/ seated driver, opening trunk at rear. 12.5" l.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Limousine elektrischTippco, electrical sedan, Germany pw, 31 cm, tin, paint d. due to ageSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, LimousineTippco, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., part. bleached out, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIPPCO LIMOUSINE ELECTRIC HEADLIGHTS13. TIPPCO LIMOUSINE ELECTRIC HEADLIGHTS | 15" l. | Minor factory touch up, hood ornament & rear light cover piece missing, otherwise All Original Condition. | $750 - $1,500See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, Limousine, 22 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Deutschland, um 1920, lithorafiert, mit Fahrer und Lampe, nahezu neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco-Limousine "T.C. 975" Deutschland, um 1935.Tippco-Limousine "T.C. 975" Deutschland, um 1935. Blech, farbig lithografiert. Uhrwerkantrieb (zu revidieren). L 39 cm. - Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Fehlstellen: Fahrerfigur fehlt, Rad vorne rechtsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, LimousineTippco, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, with lighting, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017TippCo, LimousineTippCo, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, sedan, Germany pw, 39 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., without driver, repainted, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, sedan, Germany pw, 38 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., without driver, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, sedan, Germany pw, 38 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., rust d., defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, sedan, Germany pw, 33 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, sedan, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3See Sold Price